TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Girona Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maks Kasnikowski | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rincon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Abedallah Shelbayh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Juan Bautista Torres | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Steven Diez scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
Lille Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Lajal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James McCabe | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cukierman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 1 | 7 | 61 | 4 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Cherepin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Stolarik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Bakker | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shivam Khanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Samuil Konov | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Edouard Villoslada scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Tedesco | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Gula | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Niels Visker | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Elgin Khoeblal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Ender | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Mateo Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuquan Jin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ole Bredschneijder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Mirgone | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Saveliy Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Berk Ilkel | 1 | 61 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Manuel Plunger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Paul Cayre | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Aoran Wang scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Sharma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Aoran Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Alexandre Reco | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jake Van Emburgh | 1 | 75 | 3 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Alexandre Reco | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Denis Constantin Spiridon | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Jake Van Emburgh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sven Corbinais | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Jonas Schaer | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Youssef Labbene | 1 | 68 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Federico Salomone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Philibert | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Federico Salomone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Schaer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Golesworthy | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujiro Onuma | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Yujiro Onuma | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
David Agung Susanto | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Wissam Abderrahman | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mark Wallner | 1 | 67 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Wissam Abderrahman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerome Bernard | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Daniil Ostapenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhan Zheng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Daniil Ostapenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yua Taka | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Raffael Schaer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tom Evans | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Tiago Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Tiago Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maurus Malgiaritta | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Freddy Blaydes | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raffael Schaer | 0 | 610 | 66 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Freddy Blaydes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Gil Garcia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Mark Wallner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Rankin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Yua Taka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bartram | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ties De Regt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bojarski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Max Benaim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Znuderl | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Abhishek Bastola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuang Chen Lin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freddie Ridout | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Campese | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Karim Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Wright | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Millen Hurrion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abasi Abukusumo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Jesse De Jager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gal Emersic Potocnik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Dmitrii Vasilev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 1 | 1 | 77 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Tuncay Duran | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Lars Goran Verwerft | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Grunewald | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Linus Videhult | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Cejovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Artem Alekseychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Mysuru | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Romain Faucon scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Pruchya Isarow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jagmeet Singh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deepak Anantharamu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Faisal Qamar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lakshit Sood | 0 | 63 | 61 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Ishaque Eqbal | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Woobin Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Fardeen Qamar | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pruchya Isarow | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M25 Saint Dizier | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Raphael Calzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiran Sanghera | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Noel Larwig | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Julien Evrard (1998) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Cunat | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Jimmy Yang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tom Biston | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Monaco | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Tom Paris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Rivet | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Arthur Bonnaud | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
M25 Trento | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alberto Morolli | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Vola | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niccolo Baroni | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Igor Dudun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erwin Troebinger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Cauzzi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Fiorentini | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicola Rispoli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Vantini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Alessandro Pecci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Dragoni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Biagio Gramaticopolo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Maximilian Figl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Matteo Fondriest | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Stefan Vedovelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lewie Lane | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
M25 Trnava | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Martin Benes | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Marosik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomas Vaise | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Kroslak | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Samuel Paulovcak | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Attila Boros | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Siniakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andriy Poritskyy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Peter Nad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edison Ambarzumjan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Adam Jurajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Stepan Pecak | 1 | 77 | 2 | 9 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Matthew William Donald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tilen Kovac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Stepan Mruzek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antonin Bolardt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Timofey Stepanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Hou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mikolaj Lis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Jakubovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Piotr Kusiewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Janousek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Leanid Boika | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Kresina | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Marek Nano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matas Vasiliauskas | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Balascak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M25 Tsukuba | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ryotaro Matsumura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yamato Sueoka | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seiya Nakanishi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yushiro Fujikawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shohei Chikami | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Takeru Yuzuki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaku Moriya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toru Horie | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Shohei Chikami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krittin Koaykul | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reon Hara | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Toru Horie | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taketo Takamisawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ryotaro Matsumura | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Hikaru Shiraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Hikaru Shiraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Kusuhara | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jeremy Jin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leo Vithoontien | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Asahi Harazaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mao Takada | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Koki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taki Adachi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Koki Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Asahi Harazaki | 1 | 65 | 71 | 8 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ryotaro Taguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximus Jones | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Ryotaro Taguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Mexico City Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 1er tour |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Darderi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Lock | 1 | 62 | 74 | 3 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 610 | 63 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jose Statham | 1 | 76 | 5 | 3 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nick Hardt | 1 | 74 | 5 | 3 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernard Tomic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Terence Atmane | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Miami | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 3e tour |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 65 | 60 | ||||||
27.03.23 3e tour |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 3e tour |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Lehecka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 3e tour |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
27.03.23 3e tour |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Garin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 3e tour |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 3e tour |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Sanremo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Gigante | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Luca Van Assche | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Peniston | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Miami | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 4e tour |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 4e tour |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
27.03.23 4e tour |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 4e tour |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Magda Linette | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 4e tour |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 4e tour |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 4e tour |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 4e tour |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Qinwen Zheng | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
San Luis | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carole Monnet | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Carol Zhao | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Alonso | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Gleason | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Kouzmanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ada Piestrzynska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Rain Contreras | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Sabina Dadaciu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meryem Alexandra Guener | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorena Schaedel | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulyana Romanova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Darya Velikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Madison Bourguignon | 1 | 76 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ines Faltinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irmak Budak | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Daria Zelinskaya | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Katharina Hering scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Andrea Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachele Elisa Zingale | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Koharu Niimi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xenia Bandurowska | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Miyu Kageyama | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Polina Pavlova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Emma Rizzetto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Aldea Wesselly | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivana Gresova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Barth | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Magdalini Adaloglou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yizhen Zheng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Kondos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Arabella Koller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honami Sodeyama | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ella Haavisto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauryn Jacobs | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Jiaqi Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdaous Bahri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Savanna Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Karine Marion Job | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elaine Genovese | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Astrid Cirotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Miteva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Denise Valente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Lazarova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Hanna Bougouffa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shuyue Ma | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Alisa Baranovska | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Yuna Ohashi scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ranim Rassil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margherita Marcon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Kyoka Kubo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Gaia Parravicini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Pantelic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Aaddi Gupta | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Beverley Nyangon | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Sarah Hawkshaw | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jian Ibrahim | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Holly Hutchinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Greta Medeghini | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alicja Formella | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Carlotta Moccia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Talleri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yajing Cao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yontha Tadoum | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Alian Zack | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eva Shaw | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Sara Milanese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sysoeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Victoria Chramcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Krokhina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Magdalena Swierczynska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuchi Chen | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Martina Smolenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lakshmi Gowda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Tabeth Tadoum | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Georgia Kalamaris | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Laura Cilekova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Vasileva | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Giulia Sophy Stefan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Nathalie Mokhtar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
W25 Jakarta | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Liu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ikumi Yamazaki | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Vinahradava | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natsuho Arakawa | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Emily Welker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Domova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Sohyun Park | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margot Phanthala | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Mushika | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Mio Mushika | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Nana Kawagishi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Sahaja Yamalapalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjali Kirana Junarto | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour de qualif. |
Zongyu Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Kofu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Hasegawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiromi Sekiguchi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gyeong Seo Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyouko Karasawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Kanako Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiori Kaneyama | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomoko Kato | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kobayashi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Anri Nagata | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Shiho Akita scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risako Togashi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nanami Iwasa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Uchiyama | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madoka Yokokawa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Saki Imamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annette Robertson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Naho Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Yamaguchi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Shiho Shibata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jia Yi Dong | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rin Nakagawara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Aoi Ito | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chisato Kanemaki | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Miyu Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mua Shigeta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Ya-Yi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Meng Yi Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Rinon Okuwaki | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nagomi Higashitani | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Miho Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Britney Chiu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sera Nishimoto | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Chia Yi Tsao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nanari Katsumi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sayaka Ishii | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Ozeki | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Yu-Yun Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Airi Ueda | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Sakura Sudo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Nene Uemura | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Nene Watanabe | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Anna Takahashi scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Aya Kumagai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priyanka Rodricks | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Chihiro Suzuki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riko Hiroshima | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Sopo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Sofia Sanchez Molano | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Hull | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliana Figueroa Teusa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Katarina Jokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Cano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Danailova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Hull | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Collazos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Romina Ccuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jimena Montes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour de qualif. |
Mia Popovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Sarah Pestieau | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
W40 Murska Sobota | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hina Inoue | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alja Senica | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Tothova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Radka Zelnickova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anika Jaskova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Linda Klimovicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Nikola Bartunkova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eszter Meri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Tatiana Prozorova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Croissy Beaubourg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Anna Brogan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Romeo | 1 | 76 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Freya Christie | 1 | 2 | 76 | 4 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Johanne Svendsen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
27.03.23 qualif. |
Ksenia Zaytseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Miami | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 2e tour |
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcelo Melo/John Peers | 1 | 4 | 75 | 6 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour |
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour |
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mackenzie McDonald/Botic van de Zandschulp | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour |
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Miami | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 2e tour |
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anna Kalinskaya/Caty McNally | 1 | 77 | 4 | 9 | |||||
27.03.23 2e tour |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.23 2e tour |
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
San Luis | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Aliona Bolsova/Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon/Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Despina Papamichail/Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Marcela Zacarias | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.03.23 1er tour |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Julia Grabher | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 5 | 4 |