Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Switzerland Biel Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 3 4
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 5
hommes simple dur Spain Las Franquesas del Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6 7
Bu Yunchaokete 1 77 3 63
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Billy Harris 2 7 7
Max Purcell 0 63 64
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 4 74 2
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 7
Gerard Campana Lee 0 3 63
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 2 1
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 65 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 1
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 5 6
Jiri Barnat 1 0 7 4
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Amr Elsayed 2 7 6
Tuncay Duran 0 63 1
hommes simple dur USA M25 Calabasas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 0
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Australia M25 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Marc Polmans 2 6 5 6
Tristan Schoolkate 1 4 7 4
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 2 4
hommes simple dur India M25 Lucknow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 7
Mukund Sasikumar 0 64 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 2 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 1 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Colombia M25 Mosquera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Mateus Alves 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 63 4
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 7 4 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 63 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Stefano Travaglia 1 3
Hernan Casanova scratch 0 1
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 65
hommes simple salle France M25 Toulouse Balma Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 2 4
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Harry Wendelken 2 1 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 3 4
hommes simple dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
2e tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 3 6
Ben Shelton 1 4 6 1
25.03.23
2e tour
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 68 65
25.03.23
2e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 2
25.03.23
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 2
25.03.23
2e tour
Cristian Garin 2 7 6
Sebastian Baez 0 62 3
25.03.23
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 7 7
Alex De Minaur 1 75 63 68
25.03.23
2e tour
Karen Khachanov 2 6 3 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 1 6 3
25.03.23
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 3 6 6
Borna Coric 1 6 4 2
25.03.23
2e tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7 7
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 710 67 66
25.03.23
2e tour
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 75 63 4
25.03.23
2e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 w/o
Richard Gasquet 0
25.03.23
2e tour
Lorenzo Sonego 2 4 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 2
25.03.23
2e tour
Alex Molcan 2 7 1 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 65 6 2
25.03.23
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 65 68
25.03.23
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 4
25.03.23
2e tour
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 4
hommes simple salle France St. Brieuc Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 3 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Dan Added 2 4 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 6 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Zadar Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 3 4
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 7
Flavio Cobolli 0 5 5
femmes simple dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
3e tour
Magda Linette 2 7 2 6
Victoria Azarenka 1 63 6 4
25.03.23
3e tour
Martina Trevisan 2 4 7 6
Claire Liu 1 6 5 4
25.03.23
3e tour
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Danielle Rose Collins 0 1 60
25.03.23
3e tour
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 3
25.03.23
3e tour
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 4 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 2 6 3
25.03.23
3e tour
Elena Rybakina 2 3 7 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 6 5 3
25.03.23
3e tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 7 6
Cori Gauff 1 78 5 2
25.03.23
3e tour
Qinwen Zheng 2 5 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 1 7 65 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 5 2
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Julie Struplova 2 7 7
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 64 5
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 4 3
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Fabienne Gettwart 1 3
Margarita Ignatjeva scratch 0 0
femmes simple terre battue France W15 Le Havre Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 1 2
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Lois Boisson 2 4 6 6
Veronika Podrez 1 6 4 2
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 62 4
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 0 3
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 4 6
Sara Milanese 1 1 6 3
femmes simple dur Indonesia W25 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 1 3
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W25 Mosquera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 1 3
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 0
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 3
femmes simple salle Slovenia W40 Maribor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Mai Hontama 2 3 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 2 3
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Australia W60 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Petra Hule 0 5 0
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 2 6
Himeno Sakatsume 1 2 6 4
hommes double salle Switzerland Biel Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor 0 2 4
hommes double dur Spain Las Franquesas del Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 0 5 1
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 7 10
Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir 1 74 5 8
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller 0 3 3
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Bohua Dong/Xin Gao 2 7 3 10
Wissam Abderrahman/Tiago Pereira 1 65 6 5
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Jiri Barnat/Matej Vocel 2 7 6
Matthew Howse/Joel Pierleoni 0 60 4
hommes double dur USA M25 Calabasas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Quart de finale
Rohan Murali/Elijah Strode 2 5 6 10
Murphy Cassone/Vasil Kirkov 1 7 3 8
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Rohan Murali/Elijah Strode 1 w/o
Michail Pervolarakis/Luke Saville 0
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Cooper Williams/Edward Winter 2 7 6
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 0 5 4
25.03.23
Quart de finale
Cooper Williams/Edward Winter 2 6 6
Aidan Kim/Alex Michelsen 0 2 1
25.03.23
Quart de finale
Michail Pervolarakis/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Australia M25 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Yuki Mochizuki 0 2 1
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Taisei Ichikawa/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 0 1 2
hommes double dur India M25 Lucknow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Blake Ellis/Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6 10
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 1 2 74 8
hommes double terre battue Colombia M25 Mosquera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 4
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon 2 3 6 12
Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 3 10
25.03.23
Finale
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon 2 3 7 11
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 6 5 9
hommes double terre battue Spain M25 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Jesper de Jong/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Kai Wehnelt 0 3 4
hommes double salle France M25 Toulouse Balma Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Loann Massard 0 1 2
hommes double dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
1er tour
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 0 4 2
25.03.23
1er tour
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 4 6 10
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 1 6 4 8
25.03.23
1er tour
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy/Andreas Mies 0 3 1
25.03.23
1er tour
Mackenzie McDonald/Botic van de Zandschulp 2 7 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Christopher Eubanks 0 5 4
25.03.23
1er tour
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 7
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 64 63
25.03.23
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 4 610
25.03.23
1er tour
Kevin Krawietz/Fabrice Martin 2 7 4 10
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 5 6 4
25.03.23
1er tour
Marcelo Melo/John Peers 2 6 7
Marcos Giron/Jeff Wolf 0 4 65
hommes double salle France St. Brieuc Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 10
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 1 6 67 6
hommes double terre battue Croatia Zadar Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 0
femmes double dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
1er tour
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 7
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 0 3 69
25.03.23
1er tour
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 4 10
Makenna Jones/Sloane Stephens 1 2 6 5
25.03.23
1er tour
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 2 6 2 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 1 4 6 5
25.03.23
1er tour
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 3 7 10
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 1 6 5 5
25.03.23
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova/Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Madison Keys 0 4 4
25.03.23
1er tour
Anna Kalinskaya/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 1 3
25.03.23
1er tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 63
25.03.23
1er tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova/Daria Kasatkina 0 2 3
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Denisa Hindova/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin/Yukina Saigo 0 66 3
femmes double terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 7 6
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 0 5 2
femmes double terre battue France W15 Le Havre Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Antonia Schmidt/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 0 3 2
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Naima Karamoko/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 10
Fernanda Labrana/Elena Milovanovic 1 4 6 5
femmes double dur Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 3 6 10
Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu 1 6 1 5
femmes double dur Indonesia W25 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Yexin Ma/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 0 2
femmes double terre battue Colombia W25 Mosquera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 5 7 10
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 1 7 63 8
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 2
femmes double terre battue Spain W25 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 2 6 10
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 1 6 3 8
femmes double salle Slovenia W40 Maribor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finale
Sofya Lansere/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 0 3 2
femmes double terre battue Australia W60 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Erina Hayashi/Yuki Naito 2 6 4 11
Naiktha Bains/En Shuo Liang 1 4 6 9
25.03.23
Demi-finale
Destanee Aiava/Olivia Gadecki 2 7 4 10
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee 1 5 6 6
<