Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
3e tour
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 7
Holger Rune 1 2 75 5
13.03.23
3e tour
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 4 2
13.03.23
3e tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 1 2
13.03.23
3e tour
Tommy Paul 2 4 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 2 4
13.03.23
3e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 5 4
13.03.23
3e tour
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 67 4
13.03.23
3e tour
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Andy Murray 0 66 2
13.03.23
3e tour
Carlos Alcaraz 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 64 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 2 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 5 10
Maik Steiner 1 65 7 6
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Artem Khuda 0 0 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 2 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin 0 2 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 2 10
Iacopo Sada 1 4 6 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Gianrocco De Filippo 0 3 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Markus Wunder 0 0 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Valerio Perruzza 2 7 6
Adam Jurajda 0 5 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 3 6 10
Giammarco Gandolfi 1 6 2 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Egor Novikov 1 6 6 2
Filippo Speziali scratch 0 7 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 4 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Philip Florig 2 6 6
Ivan La Cava 0 1 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 3 10
Radovan Michalik 1 4 6 1
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 4 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Theodore Papadopoulos 0 1 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Christos Antonopoulos 2 6 6
Linus Videhult 0 3 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Ariel Meshulam 0 2 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Mark Neyelov 0 0 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Miko Wassermann 0 2 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Gabriele Camilli 0 1 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Raz Katz 2 4 6 10
Matas Vasiliauskas 1 6 4 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Niklas Koch 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 4 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6 10
Felix Einig 1 2 72 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jonathan Baron 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 0 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ron Ellouck 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman 0 4 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Timofey Stepanov 2 7 6
Tristan Reiff 0 5 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
James Beaven 2 7 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 60 3
hommes simple terre battue Iran M15 Kish Island Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Shahbaaz Khan 1 6 1
Mohammed Mohazebnia scratch 0 3 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Muhammad Abid 2 7 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 5 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Amirhosein Kepadkho 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Mehdi Rahmani 0 3 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 7
Mohammad Katibeh 0 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Amir Hossein Badi 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Sajad Bahrami 0 0 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Riccardo Bergamaschi 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Nick Ihlenfeld 0 4 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 4 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Yifeng Li 0 0 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 6 2 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 0 6 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Samyar Elyasi 2 6 7 10
Wenfu Li 1 75 61 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Artiom Dorofeev 2 6 6
Yasin Hajiloie 0 1 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 3 10
Kabir Hans 1 1 6 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ali Yazdani 2 7 6
Guilherme Meale 0 5 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Abraham Asaba 2 1 7 10
Aoran Wang 1 6 64 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Abraham Asaba 2 3 6 11
Alexis Canter 1 6 1 9
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 3 10
Federico Salomone 1 4 6 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 1 64
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 4 10
Clement Deleersnyder 1 4 6 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 3 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tom Biston 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Farhan Amiri 0 0 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 1 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 3 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 7
Manuel Pace 0 4 65
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Thomas Kostka 2 6 5 10
Linang Xiao 1 4 7 7
13.03.23
qualif.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 7
Mayeul Darras 0 4 65
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 2 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 3 0
13.03.23
qualif.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Nirav D Shetty 0 4 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 7
Brian Bozemoj 0 1 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Thomas Kostka 0 3 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Carboni 2 7 6
Sandro Cottino 0 67 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tristan Piombo 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 0 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Tristan Piombo 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 65 2
hommes simple salle France M15 Poitiers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Tristan Dumas 0 1 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Alexandre Reco 2 3 6 10
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 1 6 4 8
13.03.23
qualif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Martin Sabas 0 62 66
13.03.23
qualif.
Jimmy Yang 2 6 7
Max Cunat 0 2 67
13.03.23
qualif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 2 6 10
Mathis Bondaz 1 6 3 7
13.03.23
qualif.
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 0 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Oscar Lacides 1 w/o
Raphael Vaksmann 0
13.03.23
qualif.
William Jucha 2 6 6
Joel Meda 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Rovinj Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 2 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 66 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Milan Drinic 2 7 6
Andrea Bolla 0 63 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Marchetti 2 7 6 10
Maks Lukman 1 67 74 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Dusan Obradovic 2 7 7
Simone Agostini 0 64 65
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Noah Perfetti 1 6 1
Kristijan Juhas scratch 0 4 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nikola Basic 2 6 3 10
Michael Gloeckler 1 3 6 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Patrik Jurina 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 2 6 8
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 2 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 7 3 10
Maj Premzl 1 5 6 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 w/o
Min Seong Kim 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 5 10
Fabio Nestola 1 3 7 8
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 3 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Cristian Campese 0 1 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 1 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 2 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 0 0 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 4 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 3 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stefano Papagno 2 1 6 10
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 1 6 3 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Pierre Delage 0 0 67
hommes simple terre battue Colombia M25 Anapoima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 3 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Denis Yevseyev 2 5 6 10
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 7 2 8
13.03.23
qualif.
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 2 7 10
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 6 63 8
13.03.23
qualif.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 3 10
Francisco Tomas Geschwind 1 4 6 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 1 6 8
13.03.23
qualif.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 7 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 67 66
13.03.23
qualif.
Tobias Franco 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 3 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Lorenzo Claverie 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 3 1
hommes simple dur USA M25 Bakersfield Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Alex Sklizovic 0 0 0
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Satyajit Simhadri 0 1 0
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Menichella 2 7 6
Rohan Murali 0 65 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 4 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Stefan Correa 0 1 2
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Evan Bynoe 2 7 6
Nicholas Godsick 0 63 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Finn Reynolds 2 6 3 10
Sean Hill 1 4 6 6
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Wyatt Demulling 2 7 6
Raul De La Vega 0 62 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Antoine Voisin 0 0 0
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Miles Jones 2 6 7
Timothy Phung 0 3 5
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Rodrigo Reyna 0 0 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Vincent Rettke 0 1 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Elijah Strode 2 4 7 10
Brendan Baar 1 6 64 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 0 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Cameron Muller 2 6 6
Moses Jimenez 0 3 0
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
William Chase Thompson 2 6 6
Aidan Kim 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Australia M25 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Luke Sorensen 0 1 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Mason Naumovski 0 3 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 1 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Marin Dumitru 2 7 3 10
Blake Bayldon 1 65 6 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 1 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Cihan Akay 2 7 6
Liam Puttergill 0 5 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Matthew Hulme 2 4 6 10
Charlie Snow 1 6 3 8
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Corey Gaal 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 2 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jordan Smith 1 w/o
Amor Jasika 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Matthew Woerndle 2 2 6 10
Andre Filep 1 6 4 8
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 4 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Cooper Errey 0 4 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez 2 6 6
Patrick Fitzgerald 0 2 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hanival Kahsay 2 6 5 10
Arjun Mehrotra 1 2 7 8
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Thomas Patton 2 1 7 10
Seon Yong Han 1 6 5 7
hommes simple salle Canada M25 Montreal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 2 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Alexandre Bergeron 0 1 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Jared Thompkins 0 4 2
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Andres Valentin Ispas 0 2 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Stewart Aronson 0 3 4
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
James Davis 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 2
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 4 4
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Max Benaim 2 1 6 10
Stefano Liokossis 1 6 2 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 2
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Eloi Roux 0 0 0
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Philippe-Elliott Spencer Bigonesse 0 0 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Andre Szilvassy 2 2 7 10
Chad Kissell 1 6 67 6
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 2
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Leonardo Vega 0 0 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Marko Mesarovic 2 7 6
Christophe Clement 0 5 4
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Azariah Rusher 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 3 1
hommes simple dur India M25 New Delhi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 3 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Lakshya Gupta 0 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Ritabrata Sarkar 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Mohammed Iftikhar Sheikh 0 1 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6 12
Dhruv Hirpara 1 75 3 10
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6 10
Arthav Neema 1 74 4 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Woobin Shin 2 1 6 10
Geni Inoue 1 6 0 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Guhan Rajan 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Fardeen Qamar 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Madhwin Kamath 2 7 6
Suhith Reddy Lanka 0 67 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 0 4 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 7
Francis Casey Alcantara 0 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rushil Khosla 2 6 6
Patrik Oplustil 0 3 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash 2 7 2 10
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 1 60 6 6
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Jiri Cizek 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Ghouse Ali Faisal 0 0 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 7 3 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 62 6 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Yoav Versloot 0 1 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 1 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Raghav Harsh 0 0 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Illya Maksymchuk 0 2 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Marcel Politowicz 2 5 6 10
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 7 3 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 5
Ivan Lopez scratch 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 4 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 1 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 6 7
Jose Miguel Martinez Romera 0 3 64
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 2 6 6
Jaume Comas Nadal 0 1 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Portimao Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Alessandro Spadola 0 4 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Asier Meneses Perny 0 2 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Francisco Vilaca 0 1 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Miguel Pereira Lopes 0 1 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sergio Redondo Pereira 2 3 6 10
Manuel Almeida 1 6 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 7 6
Valentino Pozzi 0 5 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Gabriel Tacanho 0 1 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Julius Augunas 0 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Freddy Humphries 0 0 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 7 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 5 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Martim Couto 0 3 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
David Marrero 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Andre Stewart 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 4 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 1 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Batiste Guerra 2 6 3 11
Aydan Gomez Osorio 1 2 6 9
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Joshua Schaefer 2 6 7
Carlos Garcia Mondelo 0 3 5
hommes simple moquette Switzerland M25 Trimbach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 2 0
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Hugo Ouzilou 0 3 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Robin Boeckli 0 5 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Flynn Thomas 0 1 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nico Hornitschek 2 4 6 10
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 6 3 5
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Jacob Kahoun 0 4 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Lewie Lane 2 7 6 10
Adrien Berrut 1 65 75 7
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 4 4
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Lopez 2 6 7
Henry Bernet 0 2 60
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Max Wiskandt 2 3 6 16
Dario Huber 1 6 4 14
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 2 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 6
Janis Raffael Simmen 0 2 4
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jan Sebesta 2 3 6 10
Mischa Lanz 1 6 4 6
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6 10
Laurin Aerne 1 2 74 7
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Leo Galliano 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sacha Ouzilou 2 7 4 12
Matt Ponchet 1 63 6 10
hommes simple dur USA Phoenix Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 4 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 4 66
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 7
Filip Misolic 0 3 5
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 6 6
Luke Saville 1 6 0 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 62 2
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 712 66 2
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Alex Lawson 0 1 0
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Emilio Nava 2 6 5 7
Joao Sousa 1 2 7 5
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 3
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 4
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 3 6
Murphy Cassone 1 3 6 1
13.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Mirza Basic 2 6 3 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 4 6 3
13.03.23
1er tour
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 4
13.03.23
1er tour
Manuel Guinard 2 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 2 1
13.03.23
qualif.
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 1 1
13.03.23
qualif.
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 3
13.03.23
1er tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 75 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Chile Vina del Mar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Jose Pereira 2 7 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 66 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Federico Gaio 2 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 1 1
13.03.23
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 4 1
13.03.23
1er tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 3 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 4 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Mateus Alves 2 3 7 7
Tristan Boyer 1 6 5 63
13.03.23
1er tour
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 1 4
13.03.23
1er tour
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 5 2
femmes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
3e tour
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 1
13.03.23
3e tour
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 4 75 1
13.03.23
3e tour
Karolina Muchova 2 6 3 6
Martina Trevisan 1 4 6 4
13.03.23
3e tour
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 6
Ons Jabeur 0 65 4
13.03.23
3e tour
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 5
13.03.23
3e tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 4 4
13.03.23
3e tour
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 3 61
13.03.23
3e tour
Emma Raducanu 2 6 2 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 1 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 3 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 2 10
Alina Khvatova 1 4 6 6
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 3 10
Iva Sepa 1 2 6 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 1 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Madelief Hageman 2 7 3 10
Danique Havermans 1 5 6 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Eleanor Baglow 2 6 6
Maja Radisic 0 2 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Elif Tuana Gunal 0 0 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sara Suchankova 2 6 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 2 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 2 7 10
Vlada Zvereva 1 6 5 6
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Virginia Ferrara 2 7 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 5 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Koharu Niimi 2 7 7
Viktoriia Dema 0 5 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Shadchneva 1 6
Elena Karner scratch 0 0
femmes simple terre battue France W15 Gonesse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Amira Ben Aissa 2 6 6
Elise Renard 0 4 1
13.03.23
qualif.
Sandy Marti 2 6 5 10
Veronika Podrez 1 1 7 6
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sandy Marti 2 7 6
Lola Marandel 0 5 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 4 6 10
Naia Mercadier 1 6 2 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 7
Delia Gaillard 0 1 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 7
Fiona Codino 0 66 65
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Naia Mercadier 2 6 4 10
Shanice Roignot 1 2 6 7
13.03.23
qualif.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Jeline Vandromme 0 2 0
13.03.23
qualif.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 2 6 10
Lara Pfeifer 1 6 2 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 2 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Cecilie Wiche 0 3 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Linda Salvi 2 6 6
Kamila Kashaeva 0 2 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Linda Salvi 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 0 0 0
13.03.23
qualif.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 2 14
Katharina Hering 1 4 6 12
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Veronika Podrez 2 4 6 11
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 6 4 9
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Naoko Eto 2 7 6 10
Isabelle Cherny 1 65 75 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 11
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 1 6 9
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 2 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Alexandra Gombitova 0 0 0
13.03.23
qualif.
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 2 1
13.03.23
qualif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 3 6 10
Sara Lanca 1 6 0 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 4 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Naroa Aranzabal 2 4 6 10
Marija Semenistaja 1 6 2 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Emma Slavikova 2 1 6 12
Laura Fuchs 1 6 0 10
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 2 1
13.03.23
qualif.
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6 10
Stefanie Auer 1 75 1 6
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Claudia Ogescu 0 0 3
femmes simple dur Indonesia W15 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Ananya Yadav 0 2 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Min Liu 1 6
Shuo Feng scratch 0 6
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Justmin Da Costa 0 0 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Xinyu Jiang 2 7 6
Li Hsin Lin 0 5 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Sanya Yadav 0 0 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Kristen Seabury 0 0 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Daniella Clara Suryapranata 0 2 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Ella Simmons 0 0 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mao Mushika 2 6 6
Emilia Schmidt 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Daria Domova 2 6 6
Farren Allysia Sandy 0 0 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kundali Majgaine 2 6 6
Hritika Sharma 0 1 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Laquisa Khan 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Shinar Zahra Shukayna Heriyadi Sunggoro 0 0 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sahra Dennehy 2 6 7
Jiale Zhang 0 2 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tiara Naura Nur Azizah 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Justyna Jodlowska 0 1 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 1 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Svetlana Samardzic 0 4 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Evita Ramirez 2 6 4 10
Sofiya Afandieva 1 3 6 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ireni Lucia 2 7 7
Anita Bertoloni 0 64 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chiara Di Tommaso 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 2 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Camilla Iervolino 0 2 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hiba Heni 2 6 6
Kyoka Kubo 0 1 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Olga Golas 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Yana Mykytyn 0 1 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 w/o
Nadia Rawson 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yizhen Zheng 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 3 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Karine Sarkisova 2 7 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 5 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Adi Gavish 2 7 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 66 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 3 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Tabeth Tadoum 0 1 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 3 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 1 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Maria Mikhailova 2 7 7
Alexandra Azarko 0 64 65
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Ida Axelsson 0 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoria Veleva 2 7 6
Viera Deeperm 0 62 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6
Stina Larsson 0 1 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Camille Moga 2 6 6 12
Salma Drugdova 1 3 73 10
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Georgia Kalamaris 2 3 6 10
Rasha Khourssany 1 6 1 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Warda Ait El Bachir 2 6 7
Mei Hasegawa 0 3 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Junhan Zhang 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 7
Daniela Seguel 0 3 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 0 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 4 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 3 10
Chantal Sauvant 1 1 6 5
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 1 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 3
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 7
Bianca Behulova 0 3 64
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 4 2
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 4 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Joelle Steur 1 w/o
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 5 6 10
Francesca Curmi 1 7 4 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6 10
Amina Anshba 1 72 3 7
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 2 4
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Ksenia Kuznetsova 0 1 1
13.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Xinxin Yao 2 2 7 10
Amanda Carreras 1 6 64 8
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W40 Anapoima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 0
13.03.23
qualif.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 7
Emily Appleton 1 3 6 68
13.03.23
qualif.
Martina Colmegna 1 3
Jazmin Ortenzi scratch 0 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 7 6
Romina Ccuno 0 66 0
13.03.23
qualif.
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 0 5 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 1
13.03.23
qualif.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 3 1
femmes simple salle Czech Republic W40 Ricany Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Maia Lumsden 2 6 7
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Hina Inoue 2 6 3 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 2 6 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 1 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 7
Kathleen Kanev 0 0 5
femmes simple terre battue Australia W60 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Riko Sawayanagi 2 3 7 6
Mana Kawamura 1 6 5 4
13.03.23
qualif.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 2 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 1 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Roopa Bains 2 6 7
Ashlee Narker 0 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Monique Barry 2 6 7
Natalie Gaft 0 3 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Zara Brankovic 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 3 0
13.03.23
qualif.
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Angela Cui 0 1 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 6
Sara Nayar 0 3 0
femmes simple dur JAR W60 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 4 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 3 6 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 1 1
13.03.23
qualif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 1 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Mai Hontama 1 w/o
Weronika Baszak 0
13.03.23
qualif.
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 3 2
13.03.23
qualif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 1
13.03.23
qualif.
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 3 6
Eliz Maloney 1 1 6 3
13.03.23
qualif.
Alina Korneeva 2 5 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 7 4 1
hommes double dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 1 6 10
Austin Krajicek/Mackenzie McDonald 1 6 3 5
13.03.23
2e tour
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Marcos Giron/Jeff Wolf 0 2 3
13.03.23
2e tour
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 1 w/o
Frances Tiafoe/Stan Wawrinka 0
13.03.23
2e tour
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7 11
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 1 78 65 9
femmes double dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.03.23
2e tour
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 3 10
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend 1 5 6 7
13.03.23
2e tour
Belinda Bencic/Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Alexandra Panova/Alycia Parks 0 3 3
13.03.23
2e tour
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 4 12
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 1 4 6 10
13.03.23
2e tour
Magda Linette/Caty Mcnally 2 4 6 11
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 1 6 1 9
13.03.23
2e tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Laura Siegemund 2 6 4 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 1 6 7
<