Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
2e tour
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 0 3
08.03.23
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 3 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 4 6 4
08.03.23
2e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 3 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3 63
08.03.23
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 4 7 7
Mate Valkusz 1 6 5 65
hommes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 64
08.03.23
1er tour
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 1 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 5 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Cristian Garin 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 4
Constant Lestienne scratch 0 4 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 66
08.03.23
1er tour
Yibing Wu 2 6 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 76 0 63
08.03.23
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
John Isner 0 67 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 64 5
hommes simple salle Switzerland Lugano Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 7 11
Marius Copil scratch 0 6
08.03.23
2e tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 66 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 2
08.03.23
2e tour
Cem Ilkel 2 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 1 4
08.03.23
2e tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 2 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 65
08.03.23
2e tour
Mika Brunold 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 5 3
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 6
Woobin Shin 0 61 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 7
Maxim Zhukov 0 3 62
08.03.23
1er tour
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Aleksandr Braynin 2 7 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 60 64
08.03.23
1er tour
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 1 75 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 7
Max Batyutenko 0 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Islam Orynbasar 1 6 4
Yan Bondarevskiy scratch 0 1 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 7
Gabriel Donev 0 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 2 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 65
08.03.23
1er tour
Maik Steiner 2 4 6 7
Stefan Popovic 1 6 1 63
08.03.23
1er tour
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 1 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 3 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 5 6
Takuya Kumasaka 1 1 7 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 4 4
hommes simple salle France M15 Creteil Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 3 6
Antoine Hoang 1 3 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Hugo Pierre 0 63 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 63 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Axel Garcian 0 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Kalin Ivanovski 2 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 4 63
08.03.23
1er tour
Amaury Raynel 2 7 7
Simon Beaupain 0 66 65
hommes simple terre battue Iran M15 Kish Island Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 6
Samyar Elyasi 1 3 6 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Gergely Madarasz 2 3 6 7
Filip Apltauer 1 6 3 68
08.03.23
1er tour
Maxence Broville 2 6 7
Hanwen Li 0 2 62
08.03.23
1er tour
Hazem Naow 2 1 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 1 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Ali Yazdani 0 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 1 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 2 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Stepan Baum 2 7 6
Alexander Chepik 0 5 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 4 6
Ivan Kazakov 1 2 6 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 0 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Dominik Boehler 2 7 6
Karan Singh 0 5 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 0 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Ray Ho 2 4 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 5 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 4 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 1 6 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 65
08.03.23
1er tour
Tom Paris 2 6 7
Riku Takahata 0 1 64
08.03.23
1er tour
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Porec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Antonio Massara 2 6 2 6
Ivan Sodan 1 3 6 3
08.03.23
1er tour
David Pichler 1 6 1
Riccardo Mascarini scratch 0 4 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 6
Alessio Zanotti 0 64 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Duje Markovina 0 1 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 64 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Drazen Petrovic 0 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 6 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 4 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 6 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Victorio Marquiselli 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 64 4
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 62 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 3 75 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Duckhee Lee 1 6
Federico Bondioli scratch 0 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer 0 1 66
08.03.23
1er tour
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 1 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 1 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Alex Knaff 2 6 7
Joshua Sheehy 0 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 1 6
Zach Stephens 1 66 6 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Saba Purtseladze 2 7 7
Hamish Stewart 0 63 63
08.03.23
1er tour
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 2 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 7 7
Joshua Goodger 0 64 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Leo Borg 2 2 7 6
Kareem Allaf 1 6 60 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 3 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 2 6
Petr Nesterov 1 3 6 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Fajing Sun 0 3 5
hommes simple salle Canada M25 Montreal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Alfredo Perez 2 6 3 6
Roy Smith 1 1 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 0 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Chad Kissell 2 6 6 6
Andrew Rogers 1 3 72 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Benjamin Sigouin 2 5 7 7
Alexander Henry Visser 1 7 64 5
08.03.23
1er tour
James Davis 2 6 6
Duncan Chan 0 3 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 1 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 0 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 5 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Marko Stakusic 2 6 6
Mac Kiger 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Quinta Do Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 1 10
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 1 2 6 1
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Duarte Trocado 0 2 2
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Luis Miguel Saraiva 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Guy Den Heijer 1 6 5
Ethan Farlie scratch 0 1 0
08.03.23
qualif.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Batiste Guerra 0 0 1
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 2 2
08.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Constantinos Papavasiliou 2 4 6 10
Duarte Correia 1 6 3 8
08.03.23
qualif.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 3
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma 0 1 1
08.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper 0 3 4
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 1 0
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 7
Afonso Portugal 0 3 5
08.03.23
qualif.
Mikel Martinez 2 5 6 11
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 7 1 9
08.03.23
qualif.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 3
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 1
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Manuel Guise Pinheiro 0 3 1
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 7 6
Stepan Pecak 0 5 4
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Aydan Gomez Osorio 2 4 6 10
Manuel Almeida 1 6 0 4
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Francisco Vilaca 0 0 4
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Andre Stewart 0 4 2
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Julius Augunas 0 2 0
08.03.23
qualif.
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 3 4
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Peter Sychev 0 0 3
08.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Batiste Guerra 2 6 0 10
Mick Veldheer 1 4 6 6
08.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Sychev 2 0 7 14
Joshua Schaefer 1 6 64 12
08.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Miguel Saraiva 2 5 7 10
Carlos Garcia Mondelo 1 7 63 4
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M25 Rio Cuarto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 5 76 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 1 63
08.03.23
1er tour
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 4 6
Valerio Aboian 1 0 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Tobias Franco 0 5 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 5 78 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 6 5
Juan Pablo Paz scratch 0 3 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 1 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Francisco Comesana 2 7 4 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 61 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 4 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6 7
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 75 3 5
hommes simple dur Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
2e tour
Benoit Paire 2 6 5 6
Daniel Rincon 1 2 7 2
08.03.23
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 0
08.03.23
2e tour
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 4 2
08.03.23
2e tour
James McCabe 2 2 6 6
Jose Statham 1 6 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Chile Santiago Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
2e tour
Franco Agamenone 2 3 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 2 4
08.03.23
2e tour
Hugo Dellien 2 7 4 7
Andrea Vavassori 1 5 6 62
08.03.23
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 5 3
08.03.23
2e tour
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 3 5
femmes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 2 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Shelby Rogers 2 6 4 6
Katie Volynets 1 4 6 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 0 3 65
08.03.23
1er tour
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 5 7
Marta Kostyuk 1 5 7 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 1 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 7
Katie Swan 0 66 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 1 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 1 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Xiyu Wang 2 4 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 3 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 5 7
Alison Riske 1 3 7 61
08.03.23
1er tour
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 0 6 6
Mayar Sherif 1 6 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Linda Noskova 2 7 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 67 1
femmes simple terre battue France W15 Amiens Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Maelle Leclercq 0 2 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Adriana Rajkovic 2 7 6
Alicia Martial 0 5 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6 6
Georgina Hays 1 74 3 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Veronika Podrez 0 61 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Yeon Woo Ku 2 7 6
Schena Benamar 0 65 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Alice Battesti 2 7 6
Lucie Brun 0 69 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 7 6 7
Verena Meliss 1 62 73 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Delia Gaillard 2 3 7 6
Jenny Lim 1 6 67 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Oana Gavrila 1 2
Bojana Marinkovic scratch 0 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 4 7
Madelief Hageman 1 0 6 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Denislava Glushkova 2 5 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 7 2 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 5 7
Julia Stamatova 1 4 7 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Irina Balus 0 3 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Anastasiia Gureva 2 2 6 7
Miho Kuramochi 1 6 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6 6
Melania Delai 1 72 4 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Koharu Niimi 0 62 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Rikke De Koning 2 7 4 7
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 63 6 64
08.03.23
1er tour
Rinko Matsuda 1 4
Elena Karner scratch 0 0
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 1 7 6
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 62 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Fernanda Labrana 2 7 7
Ireni Lucia 0 63 61
08.03.23
1er tour
Yidi Yang 2 7 3 7
Maja Radenkovic 1 5 6 66
08.03.23
1er tour
Elena Jamshidi 2 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 1 6 2 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Chiara Di Tommaso 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 3 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Anja Wildgruber 1 6 2
Shuyue Ma scratch 0 2 0
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Emma Tothova 0 1 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Giuliana Bestetti 2 7 6
Warda Ait El Bachir 0 5 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 2 7
Ho Ching Wu 1 4 6 64
08.03.23
1er tour
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 5 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Karine Sarkisova 2 5 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 1 7 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Evgeniya Burdina 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 1 7 2 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 1 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Dayeon Back 1 4
Eunhye Lee scratch 0 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 4
Yoana Konstantinova scratch 0 0 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Klara Veldman 0 0 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Merna Refaat 2 6 6 7
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 3 75 64
08.03.23
1er tour
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Salma Drugdova 2 6 5 7
Yasmin Ezzat 1 2 7 63
08.03.23
1er tour
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 4 7 6
Yasmine Wagner 1 6 64 0
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Boca Raton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Samantha Crawford 0 66 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 6 6
Renata Zarazua 1 6 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Grace Min 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 1 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 4 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Louisa Chirico 2 4 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 6 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 1 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 64 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Makenna Jones 2 7 5 6
Vivian Wolff 1 64 7 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Maria Mateas 2 4 6 7
Katerina Stewart 1 6 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Joanne Zuger 2 1 6 7
Sophie Chang 1 6 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Carole Monnet 2 4 6 7
Eva Vedder 1 6 3 65
08.03.23
1er tour
Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 4 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 5 6 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Elvina Kalieva 2 4 6 6
Monika Ekstrand 1 6 1 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 3 4
femmes simple salle Canada W25 Fredericton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 4 7
Michaela Bayerlova 1 4 6 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Jamie Loeb 1 6 1
Cadence Brace scratch 0 2 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 7
Katarina Stresnakova 0 4 61
08.03.23
1er tour
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Anna-Raphaelle Serghi 0 1 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 2 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Martyna Ostrzygalo 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Victoria Mboko 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 1
femmes simple dur JAR W25 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Naledi Manyube 0 1 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Sofia Costoulas 2 7 7
Selena Janicijevic 0 64 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 3 4
femmes simple dur India W40 Bengaluru Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 68 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 5 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 3 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 4 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 4 75 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Mei Yamaguchi 2 4 6 6
Emily Welker 1 6 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 0 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 2 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse 0 4 66
08.03.23
1er tour
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 0
femmes simple salle Kazakhstan W60 Astana Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Anna Brogan 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 2 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 2 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 1 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Tena Lukas 2 6 3 6
Xinyu Gao 1 2 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 0 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 3 6 7
Maria Timofeeva 1 6 1 63
08.03.23
1er tour
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 64 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Momoko Kobori 0 5 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Moyuka Uchijima 2 3 7 6
Natalija Stevanovic 1 6 5 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Darya Astakhova 1 7 3
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) scratch 0 5 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Noma Akugue Noha 2 3 7 6
Na-Lae Han 1 6 65 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 1 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Tara Wurth 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 0 3
femmes simple salle Slovakia W60 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 4 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 6 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova 0 0 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 4 7
Darja Semenistaja 1 66 6 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 68 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Lola Radivojevic 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 5 1
hommes double terre battue Turkey Antalya Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Mager 2 6 7 10
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 1 72 62 7
08.03.23
1er tour
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Steven Diez 1 64 72 7
08.03.23
1er tour
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 3 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Daniel Michalski 1 2 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Li Tu 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Vit Kopriva/Piotr Matuszewski 1 w/o
Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Theo Arribage/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso/Flavio Cobolli 0 2 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Zdenek Kolar/Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 10
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 1 6 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Michael Geerts/Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 62 2
hommes double salle Switzerland Lugano Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 7
Vladyslav Manafov/Oleg Prihodko 0 62 64
08.03.23
1er tour
Mikelis Libietis/Luca Margaroli 2 6 7 10
Liam Broady/Jelle Sels 1 73 67 7
08.03.23
1er tour
Dustin Brown/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6 15
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 1 3 75 13
08.03.23
1er tour
Zizou Bergs/David Pel 2 7 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor 0 64 1
hommes double salle Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Kazuma Kawachi/Issei Okamura 2 4 6 10
Max Batyutenko/Artur Khairutdinov 1 6 2 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 7
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Timur Maulenov 0 5 64
08.03.23
1er tour
Aziz Dadabaev/Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 4 6 10
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 4 7
08.03.23
1er tour
Erik Arutiunian/Igor Kudriashov 2 2 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 1 6 2 5
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Sean Cuenin/Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli/Artur Yurkevich 0 2 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Calin Manda/Valerio Perruzza 0 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Tom Gentzsch/Gabriele Pennaforti 2 5 6 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 1 7 4 4
hommes double salle France M15 Creteil Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Ryan James Storrie 0 3 4
08.03.23
Quart de finale
Matthew William Donald/Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Davide Pozzi 0 2 2
08.03.23
Quart de finale
Simon Beaupain/Adam Moundir 2 6 2 10
Mikalai Haliak/Noah Lopez 1 3 6 4
hommes double terre battue Iran M15 Kish Island Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6 12
Sina Moghimi/Kasra Rahmani 1 65 75 10
08.03.23
1er tour
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 7
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Hanwen Li 0 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Darrshan Suresh 0 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Samyar Elyasi/Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Dominik Kellovsky/Jagmeet Singh 2 6 7
Leonardo Catani/Marco Miceli 0 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak/Ali Yazdani 2 6 3 10
Guilherme Meale/Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 3 6 7
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Jie Cui/Tsung-Hao Huang 2 1 6 10
Florent Bax/Franco Roncadelli 1 6 3 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Szymon Kielan/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 6
Bohua Dong/Linang Xiao 0 63 3
hommes double terre battue Croatia M15 Porec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Giannicola Misasi/Nicolo Pozzani 0 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 6 6
Nikola Basic/Obrad Markovski 0 2 2
08.03.23
1er tour
David Pichler/Dino Prizmic 2 2 6 10
Matej Dodig/Ivan Sodan 1 6 3 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Luka Mikrut/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Luca Castagnola/Pavel Nejedly 2 6 4 11
Sebastian Prechtel/Niklas Waldner 1 2 6 9
08.03.23
1er tour
Sergi Perez Contri/Alessio Zanotti 2 7 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 5 3
hommes double salle Canada M25 Montreal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Henry Barrett/Jared Thompkins 0 3 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Osgar O'Hoisin/Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Mikael Arseneault/Nicolas Arseneault 0 2 2
hommes double terre battue Argentina M25 Rio Cuarto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Tadeo Gaggiofatto/Bautista Leguizamon 0 2 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Romeo Arcuschin/Nikos Lehmann 0 1 1
hommes double dur Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 1 7 10
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 1 6 5 6
08.03.23
1er tour
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 6 7 10
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 1 74 65 6
08.03.23
1er tour
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 7 4 10
Alex Lawson/Keegan Smith 1 63 6 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 7 7
Evan King/Reese Stalder 0 5 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Andrew Harris/Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Facundo Mena 0 4 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong/Ji Sung Nam 0 63 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 3 10
Luc Fomba/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 1 1 6 6
08.03.23
1er tour
Daniel Moreno/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Jan Choinski/Nicolas Mejia 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Chile Santiago Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes/Artem Sitak 2 6 3 10
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 3 6 7
08.03.23
1er tour
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 4 10
Gonzalo Bueno/Bruno Kuzuhara 1 2 6 6
08.03.23
1er tour
Hugo Gaston/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 4 10
Luciano Darderi/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 7
08.03.23
1er tour
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 0 6 10
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Mariano Navone 1 6 2 7
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 2 6 6 10
Rinko Matsuda/Celine Simunyu 1 3 73 6
08.03.23
1er tour
Viktoriia Dema/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz/Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa/Madelief Hageman 0 1 4
08.03.23
Quart de finale
Ana Candiotto/Natalia Siedliska 1 w/o
Daria Lodikova/Bojana Marinkovic 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Ana Candiotto/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Vlada Zvereva 0 2 0
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Marie Villet 0 1 1
08.03.23
1er tour
Nicole Gadient/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 1 10
Paris Corley/Kylie Mckenzie 1 3 6 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Carola Cavelli/Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6
Kateryna Lazarenko/Margarita Okhendovskaya 0 5 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Zhenghua Xiao/Yizhen Zheng 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Emira Stafford 0 2 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Jennifer Luikham/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Svetlana Samardzic 0 1 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Anouk Koevermans/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu/Naho Sato 0 4 1
femmes double salle Canada W25 Fredericton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Yuka Hosoki/Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Savanna Ly/Emma Van Poppel 0 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Ellie Daniels/Martyna Ostrzygalo 2 6 6
Raphaelle Leroux/Anlin Xie 0 1 3
femmes double dur JAR W25 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Oz 2 3 7 10
Tilwith Di Girolami/Clara Vlasselaer 1 6 67 6
08.03.23
1er tour
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger/Alice Robbe 0 3 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino/Suzanie Pretorius 0 1 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Chandre Boshoff/Naledi Manyube 0 1 0
femmes double salle Kazakhstan W60 Astana Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anastasia Zakharova 1 w/o
Kristina Mladenovic/Chloe Paquet 0
femmes double salle Slovakia W60 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Elena Malygina/Anita Wagner 0 4 0
08.03.23
1er tour
Vivian Heisen/Julia Lohoff 2 6 7
Maria Bondarenko/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 4 5
08.03.23
1er tour
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 4 10
Natalia Krockova/Tereza Smitkova 1 1 6 6
08.03.23
1er tour
Elsa Jacquemot/Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja/Anna Siskova 0 4 3
08.03.23
1er tour
Veronika Erjavec/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova/Adriana Tkachenko 0 4 2
08.03.23
1er tour
Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 0 4 4
08.03.23
1er tour
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 3 10
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 1 1 6 7
08.03.23
1er tour
Alexandra Eala/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova/Nina Vargova 0 1 0
<