Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Turkey Antalya Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 2 1
06.03.23
qualif.
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Gerald Melzer 2 6 4 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 1 6 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 1
Edoardo Lavagno scratch 0 3 0
06.03.23
1er tour
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 5 3
06.03.23
1er tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 2
06.03.23
1er tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 5 74 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 7
Lukas Neumayer 0 2 66
hommes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Pablo Andujar 2 3 6 6
Nuno Borges 1 6 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 3 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tennys Sandgren 1 6 4
Dusan Lajovic scratch 0 2 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Taro Daniel 2 5 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 7 1 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 65 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Maximilian Marterer 2 4 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 5 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Cristian Garin 2 7 7
Learner Tien 0 5 67
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 3 66
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 1 7
Denis Kudla 1 4 6 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 2 6
Emilio Gomez 1 2 6 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 2 75 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 3 7 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 2 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 4 63
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Filip Misolic 2 7 2 6
Joao Sousa 1 68 6 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Emilio Nava 2 7 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 5 72 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 4
Felipe Meligeni Alves scratch 0 4 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Passaro 2 6 4 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 4 6 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 4 6 7
Steve Johnson 1 6 4 64
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6 6
Alex Michelsen 1 3 76 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Juncheng Shang 2 7 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 61 63
hommes simple salle Switzerland Lugano Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Marius Copil 2 6 2 6
Maxime Janvier 1 3 6 4
06.03.23
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 2 4
06.03.23
1er tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 3 6 7
Zsombor Piros 1 6 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Cem Ilkel 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 2 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 3 6
Edas Butvilas 1 4 6 1
06.03.23
1er tour
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1
Peter Gojowczyk scratch 0 1 0
06.03.23
qualif.
Dan Added 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Matteo Gigante 1 74 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Gauthier Onclin 2 3 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6 2 1
06.03.23
1er tour
Mika Brunold 2 4 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 2 2
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 4 6 10
Yuta Kawahashi 1 6 3 7
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Demid Gorbachev 0 2 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 7 6
Iliyas Maratuly 0 63 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Vitaliy Zatsepin 0 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Temudzhin Iskandirov 0 0 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 4 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aziz Dadabaev 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 0 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 3 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 7
Azat Sarsembaev 0 67 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 4 6 10
Yerassyl Yerdilda 1 6 4 7
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nikita Sidorov 2 6 6
Eyal Shyovitz 0 1 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Islam Orynbasar 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 4 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 3 10
Issei Okamura 1 4 6 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Dubrouski 2 6 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 4 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Adil Karakayev 0 4 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Orlov 1 6
George Tsivadze scratch 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mitric 0 3 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 4 6 10
Antonio Caruso 1 6 2 6
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 2 10
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 64 6 7
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 2 10
Egor Novikov 1 0 6 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 0 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Maik Steiner 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 4 6 7
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 3 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Filippo Speziali 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 5 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 1 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Valerio Perruzza 2 4 6 10
Finn Bischof 1 6 2 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Jan Kobierski 0 2 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 7
Mirko Lagasio 0 4 65
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 3 10
Andrea Gola 1 3 6 8
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc 0 3 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gianrocco De Filippo 2 6 6
Joseph White 0 4 1
hommes simple salle France M15 Creteil Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 3
Louis Dussin scratch 0 1 1
06.03.23
qualif.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 2 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Mayeul Darras 1 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot scratch 0 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 3 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Florian Broska 2 7 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 65 0
06.03.23
qualif.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard 0 3 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 7 6
Oscar Lacides 0 5 0
hommes simple terre battue Iran M15 Kish Island Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 3 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 7
Matic Dimic 0 3 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hesam Yazdi 2 6 2 12
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 3 6 10
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Sajad Bahrami 0 0 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Parth Aggarwal 2 6 6
Guilherme Meale 0 0 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sina Moghimi 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Yifeng Li 0 1 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kabir Hans 2 4 6 10
Yash Chaurasia 1 6 1 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 2 6 7
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohazebnia 0 2 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Mohammad Mahbod 0 2 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev 0 4 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 6 6
Muhammad Abid 0 2 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Moein Moazam 2 6 7
Mehdi Rahmani 0 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 6
Wenfu Li 0 66 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 2 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Abraham Asaba 2 7 6
Alexis Canter 0 64 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nikolas Moceanu 1 6 3
Giuseppe La Vela scratch 0 3 0
06.03.23
qualif.
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 4 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 3 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 4 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 7 6 10
Pietro Marino 1 65 74 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Riku Takahata 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 2 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Riku Takahata 2 6 4 14
Brian Bozemoj 1 4 6 12
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 7 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 5 64
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 2 6 12
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 6 0 10
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Egor Sergeev 0 1 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Linang Xiao 2 6 4 10
Amaan Siddiqui 1 1 6 7
06.03.23
qualif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 3 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 2 75 8
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Adrian Catahan 0 0 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 3 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 3 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 3 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Lorenzo Carboni 2 2 6 11
Freddy Blaydes 1 6 3 9
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Porec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 1 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Maks Lukman 0 2 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Riccardo Mascarini 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 2 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 7 6
Tilen Kovac 0 5 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 3 62
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 4 6 12
Maj Premzl 1 6 4 10
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 3 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 1 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alessio Zanotti 2 6 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 2 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 1 6 10
Fran Rakonic 1 6 3 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Antonio Voljavec 0 2 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Edouard Villoslada 2 0 6 10
Filiberto Fumagalli 1 6 1 7
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 6 1
Igor Dudun scratch 0 3 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sasa Markovic 2 7 7
Niklas Waldner 0 67 60
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6 14
Giannicola Misasi 1 3 77 12
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 5 10
Federico Marchetti 1 1 7 7
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 2 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Omar Ahmed 0 2 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Omar Brigida 0 0 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Thomas Nucera 0 4 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 4 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 3 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 5 10
Fabio Nestola 1 3 7 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 3 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Samer Al Tori 0 2 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Joshua Goodger 2 6 7 10
Aleksandar Mihailovic 1 75 5 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Filippo Mondini 0 2 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 64
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Artem Alekseychuk 0 4 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Peter Nad 2 6 3 10
Lorenzo Lorusso 1 1 6 6
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 4 2
hommes simple salle Canada M25 Montreal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ren Nakamura 2 7 6
Sid Donarski 0 65 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jared Thompkins 2 6 6
Marko Mesarovic 0 3 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Drew Van Orderlain 2 7 6
Jody Maginley 0 63 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Philippe-Elliott Spencer Bigonesse 0 0 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Nicolas Arseneault 0 2 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nicaise Muamba 2 7 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 5 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
James Davis 2 6 6
Stewart Aronson 0 3 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Kuang Qing Xu 0 3 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 3 10
Andre Szilvassy 1 4 6 6
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Brett Winters 0 1 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 2 7 10
Jesse Flores 1 6 62 7
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Liokossis 2 6 3 12
Adam Farag Cao 1 1 6 10
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Andrei Duarte 2 7 6
Christophe Clement 0 65 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Andrew Rogers 2 6 7
Mikael Arseneault 0 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Henry Visser 2 7 6
Max Benaim 0 5 1
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M25 Rio Cuarto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 0 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 1 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 0 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 613 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 4 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Mateo Labuckas 0 2 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 1 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 5 10
Bautista Leguizamon 1 4 7 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 2 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 1 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Vitor Leal 0 3 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 3 0
hommes simple dur Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 4 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Alex Rybakov 0 60 61
06.03.23
1er tour
Benoit Paire 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 73 1 65
06.03.23
qualif.
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 63 3
06.03.23
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 2 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 65 2
06.03.23
1er tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 2 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Christian Langmo 2 6 1 6
Gabriel Decamps 1 4 6 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 3 6 7
Evan Zhu 1 6 3 65
06.03.23
1er tour
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 4 2
06.03.23
qualif.
James McCabe 2 6 7 6
Keegan Smith 1 77 67 3
hommes simple terre battue Chile Santiago Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 4 4
06.03.23
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 0 1
06.03.23
qualif.
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 1 0
06.03.23
qualif.
Hugo Gaston 2 4 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 6 4 3
06.03.23
1er tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Nicolas Kicker 0 3 3
06.03.23
1er tour
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 0 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 2
femmes simple dur USA Indian Wells Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 63 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Arantxa Rus 2 7 5 6
Diana Shnaider 1 60 7 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6 6
Taylor Townsend 1 75 1 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 1 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 7 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 64 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 3 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Stephanie Yakoff 0 1 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 3 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 4 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Frech 2 7 6
Robin Montgomery 0 64 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 1 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 2 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Erika Andreeva 0 3 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Ana Konjuh 0 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 1 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 2 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Kaja Juvan 2 7 2 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 66 6 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Olga Danilovic 2 7 1 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 5 6 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Petra Marcinko 0 62 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Lys 2 6 7
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 62
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 4 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue France W15 Amiens Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Lou Borez 0 1 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Costanza Traversi 2 5 6 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 7 0 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 2 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Laura Boehner 2 2 6 10
Mallorie Nicault 1 6 3 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 2 10
Oceanne Lopez 1 4 6 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Alicia Martial 2 4 7 10
Chloe Noel 1 6 66 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alice Battesti 2 2 6 10
Constance Levivier 1 6 4 8
06.03.23
qualif.
Alice Battesti 2 6 6
Eloise De Mooij 0 3 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Eloise De Mooij 2 5 6 10
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti 1 7 4 8
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 4 6 10
Pia Praefke 1 6 2 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Jeanne Meme 0 4 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6 10
Florence Fohnen 1 74 2 7
06.03.23
qualif.
Georgina Hays 2 3 6 10
Chiara Fornasieri 1 6 3 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Georgina Hays 2 7 6
Ines Vandekerckhove 0 63 1
06.03.23
qualif.
Veronika Podrez 2 7 6
Laura Boehner 0 63 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Emma Rizzetto 0 1 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lucie Brun 2 6 6
Elia Rozanes 0 1 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Lucie Brun 2 6 7
Maelle Leclercq 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 0 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 7
Bianca Bulat 0 0 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chiara Catini 2 6 3 10
Ines Faltinger 1 2 6 7
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Kristina Mrazikova 0 4 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 4 10
Eva Garkusha 1 4 6 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 4 10
Alina Khvatova 1 5 6 8
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 1 10
Rebeka Antal 1 1 6 6
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 5 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Celine Simunyu 2 2 7 10
Karolina Mrazikova 1 6 5 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 0 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 7 6
Sara Suchankova 0 5 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 3 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Asya Tilsim Timur 0 3 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Koharu Niimi 2 7 3 12
Iva Sepa 1 65 6 10
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 7
Lidia Encheva 0 3 66
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 5 7 10
Vanessa Ersoz 1 7 5 5
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Margarita Okhendovskaya 0 4 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 4 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Maja Radenkovic 2 7 6
Noemi La Cagnina 0 65 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Esther Bataille 2 7 6
Yizhen Zheng 0 5 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 4 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ireni Lucia 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chiara Di Tommaso 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 0 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Rama Bagaeen 0 0 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 1 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Milla Sequeira 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi 0 1 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Rituparna Nayak 1 6 4
Liana Lastique scratch 0 1 0
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sarah Hawkshaw 2 7 6
Svetlana Samardzic 0 5 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Elizabete Brutane 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 0 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 0 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Viera Deeperm 0 3 3
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 0 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Chanel Janssen 2 7 6
Rasha Khourssany 0 5 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 2 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 7
Nicol Benesova 0 3 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 0 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Alice Gubertini 2 4 7 10
Georgia Kalamaris 1 6 5 6
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 1 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 2 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Klara Veldman 2 6 6
Taira Abildayeva 0 3 4
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Sholape Ayanbadejo 0 0 1
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Salma Drugdova 2 6 2 12
Zlata Saurasava 1 2 6 10
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Warda Ait El Bachir 2 6 6 10
Anastasiya Apalikhina 1 3 79 5
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Junhan Zhang 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 2 2
06.03.23
2e tour de qualif.
Sofia Snitko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Boca Raton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 2 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Lexington Reed 0 4 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Mansi Vadyala 0 1 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 3 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 2 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Mia Slama 0 2 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Appleton 2 6 3 10
Allura Zamarripa 1 2 6 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 2 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 4 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Katerina Shabashkevich 0 0 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 7
Akasha Urhobo 0 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Price 1 5
Allie Kiick scratch 0 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Wakana Sonobe 0 4 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Valeria Ray 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sayaka Ishii 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 5 0
femmes simple salle Canada W25 Fredericton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 2 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Katarina Stresnakova 2 7 6
Nadia Lagaev 0 5 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Brittany Collens 2 5 7 10
Anlin Xie 1 7 65 8
06.03.23
qualif.
Savanna Ly 2 6 7
Raphaelle Leroux 0 3 66
06.03.23
qualif.
Teah Chavez 2 6 6
Emma Lella 0 4 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Ellie Daniels 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Iulia Bucea 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Orly Ogilvy 2 6 6
Martyna Ostrzygalo 0 4 4
femmes simple dur JAR W25 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Ofer Kivity 0 0 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 1 1
06.03.23
qualif.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 0
06.03.23
qualif.
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 0 1
06.03.23
qualif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 1 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Kira Pavlova 2 6 7
Lauryn John-Baptiste 0 4 66
06.03.23
qualif.
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 0
femmes simple dur India W40 Bengaluru Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
qualif.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 3 6 6
Matilde Jorge 1 6 2 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Akiko Omae 2 3 6 6
Emily Welker 1 6 3 3
06.03.23
qualif.
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 1
Weronika Baszak scratch 0 0 0
06.03.23
qualif.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 1 2
06.03.23
qualif.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 4 6 6
Saki Imamura 1 6 4 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Aunchisa Chanta 2 1 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 6 1 1
06.03.23
qualif.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 4 4
06.03.23
qualif.
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 0 4
femmes simple salle Kazakhstan W60 Astana Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 63 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 6
Erkezhan Arystanbekova 0 65 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Kyoka Okamura 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 3 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 1 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 5 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 7 3 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 1
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Momoko Kobori 2 4 6 7
Linda Klimovicova 1 6 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 4 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 4 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 6 3 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 0 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 3 60
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Ella Seidel 1 6 4
Victoria Kan scratch 0 3 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Aiya Nupbay 0 2 4
femmes simple salle Slovakia W60 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 0 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Adriana Tkachenko 0 3 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 7
Urszula Radwanska 0 5 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Aneta Kladivova 1 w/o
Vera Lapko 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 4 64
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Erjavec 2 7 2 6
Eszter Meri 1 65 6 4
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 5
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Mara Guth 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 0 63
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 1 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 2
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Dominika Salkova 2 7 2 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 5 6 3
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 0 0
06.03.23
1er tour de qualif.
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 1 3
<