Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Concepcion Challenger
ATP: Ottignies Louvain la
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Edmond
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Al Zahra
ATP: M25 Manacor
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Wesley Chapel
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: W25 Monastir
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W40 Pune
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
26.01. / Je
26.01. / Je
««
Mars 2024
»»
Lu
Ma
Me
Je
Ve
Sa
Di
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australian Open (juniors)
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Alexander Blockx
2
6
7
6
H2H
Joao Fonseca
1
7
7
6
5
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Learner Tien
2
6
6
H2H
Iliyan Radulov
0
0
0
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Tomasz Berkieta
2
3
6
7
H2H
Arthur Gea
1
6
2
6
8
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Yi Zhou
2
7
5
6
H2H
Kilian Feldbausch
1
5
7
4
Concepcion Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Federico Delbonis
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
4
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Hugo Dellien
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
1
6
4
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias
0
2
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
5
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
2
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
5
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
1
7
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Juan Bautista Torres
2
4
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
3
0
M15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
4
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
6
H2H
S Mert Ozdemir
0
1
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
4
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Carlos Gimeno Valero
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
scratch
0
2
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
0
2
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Marcel Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
0
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Alex Barrena
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
0
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Manuel Plunger
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik
0
3
3
M15 Cairo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Ribecai
0
0
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
5
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
0
4
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Egor Agafonov
1
2
6
6
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
4
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Samir Hamza Reguig
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karim El Feky
1
2
6
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
1
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Amr Elsayed
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
4
M15 Edmond
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Lucas Renard
2
6
3
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
1
2
6
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Kyle Seelig
2
6
6
H2H
Arman Zamani
0
0
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Warren Wood
2
7
6
H2H
Aurel Ciocanu
0
6
6
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Jacob Brumm
2
6
7
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
0
0
6
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Chad Kissell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aidan Kim
1
3
6
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Muller
0
1
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Joshua Sheehy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Henry Visser
1
4
6
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Alex Michelsen
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Mesarovic
0
4
3
M15 Jakarta
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
6
6
H2H
Masamichi Imamura
0
1
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
7
H2H
Kokoro Isomura
0
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
4
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Fitriadi M Rifqi
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Singh
0
2
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Sanhui Shin
0
2
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Keisuke Saitoh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa
1
3
6
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Marat Sharipov (RUS)
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yuttana Charoenphon
1
1
6
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arthur Weber
1
2
6
6
12
M15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Moez Echargui
2
4
7
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
6
6
4
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Colin Markes
2
7
7
H2H
John Echeverria
0
6
6
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Mili Poljicak
0
1
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Simakin
0
3
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
1
3
6
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Kalin Ivanovski
2
3
6
7
H2H
Adam Moundir
1
6
4
6
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Sebastian Sorger
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Bertrand
0
3
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
1
4
M15+H Bagnoles de
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Maxime Mora
1
1
H2H
Quentin Folliot
scratch
0
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Raquillet
0
4
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Melero Kretzer
0
3
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Rayane Oumaouche
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
2
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Adrien Gobat
2
3
7
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
6
6
2
6
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
3
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Sean Cuenin
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
2
3
M25 Al Zahra
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
3
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
7
H2H
Niels Visker
0
2
6
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Benjamin Hassan
1
7
1
H2H
Bernard Tomic
scratch
0
5
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
2
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
2
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Seydina Andre
1
3
H2H
Bor Artnak
scratch
0
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Jakub Mensik
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
0
4
2
M25 Manacor
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Sebastian Fanselow
2
5
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
7
2
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
0
6
6
H2H
Daniel Merida Aguilar
1
6
2
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
1
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Alex Knaff
2
6
6
H2H
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
0
1
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Abedallah Shelbayh
2
7
2
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
7
6
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Daniel Rincon
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
2
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Eliakim Coulibaly
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
6
6
7
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Martin Landaluce
2
6
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
1
1
7
3
2
M25 Nussloch
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Peter Heller
2
7
4
6
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg
1
6
10
6
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
4
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Hynek Barton
0
3
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Jan Choinski
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
3
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
2
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Jannik Opitz
2
6
7
7
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
7
2
6
3
6
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Hazem Naow
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
6
3
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
4
1
M25 Sunderland
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
1
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Habib
0
3
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Daniel Cukierman
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
5
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
1
7
7
1
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Anton Matusevich
2
6
7
H2H
Hamish Stewart
0
3
6
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Tristan Mccormick
2
6
6
H2H
George Houghton
0
1
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
3
6
6
H2H
James Davis
1
6
2
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Martin Damm
2
7
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
6
6
3
M25 Wesley Chapel
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
4
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
4
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
1
7
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Nathan Ponwith
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
3
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Duarte Vale
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Rahman
0
0
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Matthew Segura
2
2
7
6
H2H
Govind Nanda
1
6
6
3
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brown
0
1
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Ignacio Buse
2
7
6
H2H
Isaiah Strode
0
6
3
3
Ottignies Louvain la
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
David Goffin
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
4
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
1
6
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Kaichi Uchida
2
7
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
6
7
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
3
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Filip Misolic
2
7
3
7
H2H
Joris De Loore
1
6
5
6
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
1
7
6
2
3
Quimper Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Radu Albot
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
6
4
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Lucas Pouille
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
3
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
6
5
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
3
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luca Van Assche
1
6
2
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Otto Virtanen
1
5
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
scratch
0
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Dominic Stricker
2
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
6
3
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Arthur Fils
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
6
4
2
Australian Open (juniors)
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Ranah Akua Stoiber
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Ewald
0
3
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Alina Korneeva
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tereza Valentova
1
5
6
0
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Mirra Andreeva
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Jamrichova
0
4
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Sayaka Ishii
2
7
6
H2H
Alevtina Ibragimova
0
6
5
4
Melbourne
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Demi-finale
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
6
H2H
Magda Linette
0
6
1
2
26.01.23
Demi-finale
Elena Rybakina
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Azarenka
0
6
4
3
W15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Andreea Herea
0
2
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
7
3
1
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Hurricane Tyra Black
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Agureeva
0
2
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandra Shubladze
1
2
6
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Sofia Rocchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Suchankova
0
5
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
0
1
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Anika Jaskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
2
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Rikke De Koning
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
1
6
1
1
W25 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Chia Yi Tsao
0
2
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
1
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
4
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
0
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Sijia Wei
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
1
6
1
H2H
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
scratch
0
2
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
6
H2H
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
0
0
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Lola Radivojevic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mara Guth
1
6
4
1
W25 Orlando
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Emina Bektas
2
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
3
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Sophie Chang
2
7
7
H2H
Danielle Lao
0
6
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Gabriela Andrea Knutson
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Zacarias
0
4
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Kayla Day
2
6
6
H2H
Kayla Cross
0
3
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Ann Li
2
6
6
H2H
Johanne Svendsen
0
3
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Victoria Hu
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
0
5
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Peyton Stearns
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
2
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Robin Montgomery
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
3
4
W40 Pune
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
2
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
4
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
2
1
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Ankita Raina
2
4
7
7
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
1
6
5
6
4
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Audrey Albie
2
4
7
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
1
6
5
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Oceane Dodin
2
7
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
6
4
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Jessika Ponchet
2
7
7
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
6
11
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Simona Waltert
2
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Naef
1
6
3
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
7
H2H
Erika Andreeva
0
4
6
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
3
1
26.01.23
2e tour
Amandine Monnot
2
6
5
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
1
3
7
4
W60 Sunderland
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Mona Barthel
2
4
6
7
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
6
2
5
26.01.23
2e tour
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
1
7
2
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Angelica Moratelli
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Palicova
0
4
6
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
0
26.01.23
2e tour
Greetje Minnen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
1
6
3
2
26.01.23
2e tour
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
0
3
4
26.01.23
2e tour
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
6
0
6
H2H
Eden Silva
1
3
6
3
26.01.23
2e tour
Sonay Kartal
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
3
2
Melbourne
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Demi-finale
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
1
3
7
2
26.01.23
Demi-finale
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
0
4
2
Concepcion Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Daniel Dutra da Silva
0
3
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
0
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Coria/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Luciano Darderi/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
2
0
M15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
1
2
H2H
Lucca Pinto/Nicolas Zanellato
scratch
0
0
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas
2
6
7
H2H
Tuna Altuna/S Mert Ozdemir
0
2
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Jan Kobierski
1
0
7
4
6
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary
1
0
6
6
M15 Cairo
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler
2
7
4
10
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
1
6
4
6
8
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Amr Elsayed/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Faris Zakaryia
1
2
6
8
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev
1
1
6
8
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
1
w/o
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Mirko Martinez
0
M15 Edmond
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Nick Chappell/Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Christopher G Haworth
1
3
7
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin
2
4
6
12
H2H
Aidan Kim/Alex Michelsen
1
6
3
10
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Collin Altamirano/Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark/Kyle Seelig
0
3
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
George Goldhoff/Joshua Sheehy
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aurel Ciocanu/Arman Zamani
1
6
3
3
M15 Jakarta
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima
2
6
7
10
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy
1
7
2
6
5
6
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
7
6
H2H
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto
0
6
4
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin
2
5
6
10
H2H
Masamichi Imamura/Yamato Sueoka
1
7
3
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Francis Casey Alcantara/Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh
0
2
2
M15 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Colin Markes/Andrew Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Bertrand/Fajing Sun
0
3
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
7
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
4
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Tiago Pereira/Daniel Rodrigues
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano
0
6
8
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Brian Bozemoj/Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir
1
2
6
6
M15+H Bagnoles de
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
2
1
6
13
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Pietro Schiavetti
1
6
4
11
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
1
w/o
H2H
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian
0
M25 Al Zahra
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Maxim Zhukov
0
2
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker
0
3
2
M25 Manacor
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Sarksian/Nathan Trouve
0
3
5
26.01.23
1er tour
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong
2
6
6
H2H
Vishal Gautam/Przemyslaw Michocki
0
0
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Filip Bergevi/Alex Knaff
1
w/o
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
26.01.23
1er tour
Sergi Perez Contri/Manish Sureshkumar
2
5
6
10
H2H
Rafael Giotis/Joan Nadal
1
7
0
6
26.01.23
1er tour
Tao Mu/Nikolay Nedelchev
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos/Alexandros Skorilas
0
3
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Sebastian Fanselow/Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong
0
2
6
6
M25 Nussloch
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tim Sandkaulen/Niklas Schell
1
4
6
7
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Giovanni Oradini
0
3
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Daniel Masur/Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Handel/Adam Jurajda
0
3
3
M25 Sunderland
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund
0
1
6
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Ben Jones/Daniel Little
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Hands/George Houghton
0
4
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez
1
w/o
H2H
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart
0
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Anton Matusevich/Joshua Paris
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
0
M25 Wesley Chapel
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
1er tour
Thomas Brown/Andrei Duarte
2
7
7
H2H
Jack Vance/Jamie Vance
0
5
6
9
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair/Timo Stodder
0
2
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Jonas Forejtek/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
7
H2H
Patricio Alvarado/Stefan Menichella
0
4
6
7
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alfredo Perez
2
7
7
H2H
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting
0
5
5
Ottignies Louvain la
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
1er tour
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Courtney John Lock
1
4
6
2
26.01.23
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Yannick Mertens
0
3
2
26.01.23
1er tour
Michael Geerts/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Charles Broom/Constantin Frantzen
1
7
10
4
7
26.01.23
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens
0
4
4
Quimper Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
1er tour
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak
2
2
7
12
H2H
Reese Stalder/Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
5
10
26.01.23
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
0
6
5
4
26.01.23
1er tour
Albano Olivetti/Hunter Reese
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
6
6
4
26.01.23
1er tour
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe
1
w/o
H2H
Flavio Cobolli/Luca Nardi
0
W15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Haavisto/Alba Rey Garcia
0
3
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anika Jaskova/Sofia Milatova
0
4
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil/Carmen Andreea Herea
0
3
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang
0
3
2
W25 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Leonie Kung/Tess Sugnaux
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Marie Weckerle
0
1
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova
0
3
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Sijia Wei
2
6
7
H2H
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini
0
4
6
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Miho Kuramochi/Chia Yi Tsao
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sakura Hosogi/Nana Kawagishi
1
4
6
6
W25 Orlando
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Lia Karatancheva
0
1
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy/Sofia Sewing
0
2
2
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi
2
6
6
H2H
Elvina Kalieva/Robin Montgomery
0
4
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
3
11
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
4
6
9
W40 Pune
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ksenia Zaytseva
0
4
3
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
2
2
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang
scratch
0
6
1
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Diana Marcinkevica/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari
0
2
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Vasanti Shinde
1
7
1
6
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
1er tour
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Alexandra Cadantu
0
2
1
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ingrid Martins
1
6
2
5
W60 Sunderland
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden/Elena Malygina
0
2
4
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney
1
w/o
H2H
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova
0
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Freya Christie/Ali Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland/Isabella Shinikova
0
1
1
26.01.23
Quart de finale
Magali Kempen/Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson
0
3
2
<