TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Antalya 3 Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gerch | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Daniel Michalski scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Louis Wessels | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||
Ivan Gakhov scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 Rubber 1 |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.11.21 |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marin Cilic | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
Forli 2 Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Vacherot | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zac Osborne | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 1 | 62 | 76 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Kalkenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
David Hough | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Bulbulian | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuele Ferrari | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Tomas Rengel Sierra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Farzin Danny Amiri | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Farzin Danny Amiri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Caspar Schuetze | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Semen Voronin | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Caspar Schuetze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksiy Kalynyuk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Omar Fields | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Rimskii | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Omar Fields | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomas Rengel Sierra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kazakov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Zac Osborne | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Doruk Turknas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Lazar Vojinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tolga Basriev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amirhosein Kepadkho | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladislav Tasenkov | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Hans Albert Schubert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitriy Smetenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Bult | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Richard Zusman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Richard Zusman | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
S Mert Ozdemir | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 Finale |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cezar Cretu | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Filoramo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Fitzgerald | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph White | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Jordi Garcia Mestre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Joseph White | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iacopo Sada | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amirhossein Rezaeinezhad | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Michel Hopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Michel Hopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Ricci | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Giulio Colacioppo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lazar Vojinovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Giulio Colacioppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Kopeikin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan La Cava | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Romanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Matija Zugic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavicic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Credit Chaiyarin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mert Ramadan | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farzan Amiri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Jaime Faria | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Teun Rozenberg | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jaime Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Garcia Mestre | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Martin Benes | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
David Hough | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Martin Benes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Krischke | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Oleksiy Kalynyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moaz Assaf | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniil Romanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sajad Bahrami | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Gianluca Filoramo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Boco | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Amirhosein Kepadkho | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Remi Nokes | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
M15 Cairo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Mazzeo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Speziali | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magd Abou El Ezz | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Giordano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samir Hamza Reguig | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Bang Shuo Yin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Edoardo Monti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karim El Feky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Edoardo Zanada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong-Lin Fu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Haoyuan Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zyad Hamed | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Luca Fantini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Roggero | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Edouard Villoslada | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Karim Ibrahim | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | ||||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Leon Benedict | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Roberto Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Masiero | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jorge Carlos Camara | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chad Kissell | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Marcelo Zormann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucca Pinto | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masamichi Imamura | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahir Emiliano Moheno | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivien Versier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Frances Tessari | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Alex Jones | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Rodrigo Echavarria | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Joshua Sheehy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gal Emersic Potocnik | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Paul Spencer | 0 | ||||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miles Jones | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Austin Ansari (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dogeon Park | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dax Donders scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ammar Elamin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Alessandro Procopio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Mclennaghan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Petre Popeanga | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Charles Tzicas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Formella | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Radu Florin Macovei | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Kupcic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Liam Puttergill | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jimmy Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Vallejo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jurriaan Bol | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Dong Ju Kim | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Andrei Cuceu | 1 | 67 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ioannis Kountourakis | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Elmer Moller | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jing Long Weng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Znuderl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Evangelos Kypriotis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Lanik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Simone Vaccari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Kock | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Stylianos Christodoulou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Khorozov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Coccioli | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Cesar Bourgois | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiva Swaroop | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Pietro Mugelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mai Gao | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Antoine Monaco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Schurdevin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Antoine Monaco | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Loic Cloes | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Charlelie Cosnet scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Loic Cloes | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Cesar Bourgois | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Tom Biston | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakub Kroslak | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zhibul | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattias Southcombe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Matas Vasiliauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Biston | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Matas Vasiliauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Berger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Stefano D'Agostino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maceo Simpson | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Pablo Carretero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roan Jones | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Pablo Carretero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bojarski | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Max Cunat | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Adam Bronka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Pietro Pampanin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yamato Sueoka | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Pietro Pampanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Joe Misrahi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joan Busoms Puig | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Joe Misrahi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Cunat | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Roan Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dwaine Duncan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Santo Domingo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Enzo Wallart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurel Ciocanu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Gonzalo Achondo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Graham Maassen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Emilio Samhan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Colin Markes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Abdul Salam | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Yerry Zorrilla scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Luis Yanine | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jesus Maleno Rosario | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Matthew Foster-Estwick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Bramorski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Marko Stakusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aman Sharma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Osviel Turino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Santibanez | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enmanuel Munoz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Maikol Ponte | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Razvan Baiant | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yoan Perez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Azuma Visaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Oliver | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Sandro Cottino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vimuktha De Alwis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Villa Allende | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Lautaro Pane | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Boris Arias | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Maria Gomez Corrales | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joel Angel Lucero | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ignacio Novo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Obeid | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Santiago Pedro Franchini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Francisco Llanes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Hollender | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mateo Berne | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Matias Iturbe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Sean Hess | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Pieckenstainer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Elias Hanni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Tobias Franco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Carlos Teramo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ezequiel Simonit | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Alan Postay scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Mateo Branc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ivan Dreycopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Zamora | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Sao Paulo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1 | 7 | 65 | 0 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Enrique Bogo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Kicker | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martin Cuevas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Carla Nokes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dora Olgungul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Gozde Turhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Setareh Rasouli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoana Moneva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Selina Atay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Cherkassova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Mija Ljubic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beyza Yaniklar | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Klara Ondrejcekova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Andreea Alexandra Lila | 1 | 61 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iuliia Iudenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Aoi Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Mutilba | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Eleanor Baglow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Maksimova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Viktoria Kurz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Monique Barry | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Eda Arli | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Annika Kannan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Mihaela Tsoneva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dila Beril Guclu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahya Khodaverdi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Darya Velikova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Fatemesadat Zanjani | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Elizaveta Gavrilova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Duru Soke | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Ioana Miruna Cristea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamea Medora | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksandra Simeva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Liana Dvalishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Media Mesgary | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Bengaluru | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pooja Ingale | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Prathyusha Rachapudi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yashika Venu | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Laalitya Kalluri | 1 | 65 | 7 | 1 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Shreya Tatavarthy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sonashe Bhatnagar | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kashish Bhatia | 1 | 2 | 73 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adithi Are | 1 | 73 | 2 | 6 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Renne Singla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bela Tamhankar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Youmi Zhuoma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farida Moussa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Farah Khalil | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rina Hosni | 1 | 62 | 74 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Hala Fouad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tian Xin Chang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Domova | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chao-Yi Wang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Nada Fouad | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Farida Elhalaby | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Hana El Deeb | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Elena Karner | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Celine Simunyu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Flament | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Nouray Metwally | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Claudia Bernaschi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ines Faltinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Fang An Lin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hla Saber | 0 | 612 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Vittoria Modesti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritage Faizy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Berta Bonardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandra Galindo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gala Arangio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Yu Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marika Jones | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Amelia Bissett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Fanny Norin | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Maria Yapur Lopez scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Miho Kuramochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Sahaja Yamalapalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Esther Vyrlan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Navarro Oliva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Lya Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reza Timmerman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Liz Pinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Cline | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Curitiba | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Emily Da Silva Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciana Braga | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicolly Ferreira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Isidora Cereso | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Coneglian Machado | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Larissa Vidal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Nayara Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Teodoro Cordeiro Peixoto De Souza | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Isabela Mocelin Romanichen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzana Faucz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Relebogile Sereo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aglaya Zaynieva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Natalia Alves De Lima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Sofia Cohen Perovani | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bruna Melato | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Aline Midori Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Felix Da Silva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Cecilia Costa (BRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Lauryn John-Baptiste | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Karolina Novakova scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Olivia Thiemke | 0 | ||||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Georgia Kalamaris | 1 | 3 | 75 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Noa Krznaric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athina Pitta | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aurora Urso | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Stella Kovacicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Maria Andrienko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nina Olyanovskaya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Fangran Tian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Agious | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Benedetta Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sonia Cassani | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricie Kubikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Maria Georgiadou | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nikoline Gullacksen | 0 | ||||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Ellie Logotheti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Laura Garcia Astudillo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Diana Maria Ilie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Styliani Roussopoulou | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jana Stojanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Hanesova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Lousada | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Amandine Cazeaux | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Lidia Moreno Arias | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kseniya Yersh | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Nina Rudiukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Serrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Marine Szostak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Alvarez Sande | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Marine Szostak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Nina Rudiukova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour de qualif. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Dariia Monakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Corina Mader | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Margaux Komano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Anna Brogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuna Ohashi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yassamine Boudjadi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Eliz Maloney | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Danielle Daley scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Asya Colombo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Briana Szabo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Petra Csabi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelina Kotylak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Nina Radovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Sartori | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Astrid Cirotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mijeong Park | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 2e tour de qualif. |
Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
W25 Jablonec nad | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Johana Markova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alice Robbe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Misaki Matsuda | 1 | 3 | 76 | 8 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Vlckova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Milatova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Tereza Valentova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aneta Kladivova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
W25 Selva Gardena | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 1 | 2 | 75 | 6 | |||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Alvisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ryser | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sinja Kraus | 1 | 6 | 66 | 6 | |||||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Urgesi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Tina Nadine Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Helmi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.11.21 qualif. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 |
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Fognini/Jannik Sinner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Selva Gardena | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.21 1er tour |
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic/Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 1 | 2 |