Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Serbia Belgrade Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
11:30
2e tour
Jozef Kovalik  
Federico Gaio  
14.04.21
11:30
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner  
Liam Broady  
14.04.21
11:30
2e tour
Hamad Medjedovic [WC]  
Facundo Bagnis [2]  
14.04.21
13:00
2e tour
Damir Dzumhur  
Philipp Kohlschreiber [4]  
14.04.21
13:00
2e tour
Brandon Nakashima  
Hugo Dellien [7]  
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
00:00
2e tour
Nicolae Frunza  
Bogdan Bobrov [2]  
14.04.21
00:00
2e tour
Oleksii Krutykh [4]  
Davide Galoppini  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Ivan Sergeyev [WC]  
Constantin Schmitz  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Andrea Basso  
Tiago Cacao [5]  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Michel Vernier  
Ben Patael [8]  
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Michal Dembek [8]  
Eliakim Coulibaly  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Niklas Schell [q]  
Giorgio Ricca  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa  
Laurynas Grigelis [3]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Michal Mikula [q]  
Mirko Martinez [WC]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Pedro Boscardin Dias  
Franco Agamenone  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Michail Pervolarakis [4]  
Sean Hodkin [q]  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Arthur Bouquier [q]  
Mateus Alves (2001) [7]  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Maximilian Neuchrist  
Yuta Kawahashi [q]  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Guy Orly Iradukunda [q]  
Antoine Escoffier [2]  
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Benjamin Pietri  
Andrea Guerrieri [q]  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Christoph Negritu  
Savva Polukhin [q]  
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
06:00
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov [1]  
Federico Bertuccioli [q]  
14.04.21
06:00
1er tour
Beibit Zhukayev [WC]  
Andrey Chepelev  
14.04.21
06:00
1er tour
Eric Vanshelboim [4]  
Alessandro Ingarao  
14.04.21
07:30
1er tour
Yaraslav Shyla  
Grigoriy Lomakin  
14.04.21
07:30
1er tour
Nikita Sidorov [WC]  
Djurabeck Karimov [7]  
14.04.21
07:30
1er tour
Felipe Mikkelsen [q]  
Damien Wenger  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [5]  
Yan Sabanin  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Mark Whitehouse [8]  
Dostanbek Tashbulatov  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Alexander Chepik [q]  
Nikita Mashtakov [6]  
14.04.21
10:20
1er tour
Kirill Kolganov [WC]  
Denys Klok  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Antonio Campo [q]  
Mark Tryakshin [q]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Sagadat Ayap  
Aleksandr Braynin [q]  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Luca Tomasetto  
Yerassyl Yerdilda [WC]  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Jack Gibbens [q]  
Sanjar Fayziev [3]  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Nikita Kashirin  
Sanetulla Kutybaev [q]  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Ivan Liutarevich  
Ivan Gakhov [2]  
hommes simple salle Russia M15 St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Maxim Ratniuk  
Marat Deviatiarov [8]  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Yanki Erel  
Alexander Cozbinov  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Illya Beloborodko  
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [q]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Matic Spec [q]  
Alafia Ayeni [q]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Egor Noskin [q]  
Alexey Zakharov [4]  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Naoki Tajima  
Alexander Wolfschmidt [WC]  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Jan Satral [3]  
Daniil Glinka [q]  
hommes simple terre battue Germany M25 Meerbusch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
15:30
1er tour
Rudolf Molleker [1]  
Elmar Ejupovic  
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Reus Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin  
Arthur Fils [q]  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Matteo Martineau [6]  
Yan Bondarevskiy [q]  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Miguel Damas [q]  
Timofey Skatov [7]  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Sean Cuenin [q]  
Javier Barranco Cosano [2]  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Nuno Borges [4]  
Imanol Lopez Morillo [q]  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Emilio Nava [q]  
Cristian Rodriguez  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Titouan Droguet [LL]  
Antoine Bellier  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Max Alcala Gurri [q]  
Mathieu Perchicot [8]  
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Corentin Denolly [1]  
Shintaro Mochizuki  
14.04.21
16:30
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos [WC]  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
14.04.21
16:30
1er tour
Georgii Kravchenko  
Kenny de Schepper [q]  
hommes simple terre battue Monaco Monte-Carlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
00:00
2e tour
Lorenzo Sonego  
Alexander Zverev [5]  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Fabio Fognini [15]  
Jordan Thompson  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
John Millman  
Christian Garin [16]  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Grigor Dimitrov [14]  
Jeremy Chardy  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Andrey Rublev [6]  
Salvatore Caruso [q]  
14.04.21
12:20
2e tour
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
Lucas Pouille [WC]  
14.04.21
12:30
2e tour
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Jannik Sinner  
14.04.21
12:30
2e tour
David Goffin [11]  
Marco Cecchinato [q]  
14.04.21
12:30
2e tour
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [7]  
Casper Ruud  
14.04.21
14:00
2e tour
Daniel Evans  
Hubert Hurkacz [13]  
14.04.21
14:00
2e tour
Federico Delbonis [q]  
Rafael Nadal [3]  
14.04.21
14:00
2e tour
Tommy Paul  
Roberto Bautista Agut [9]  
hommes simple dur USA Orlando Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
16:00
2e tour
Bjorn Fratangelo  
Brayden Schnur  
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Split 2 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
10:00
2e tour
Mathias Bourgue  
Joao Domingues  
14.04.21
10:00
2e tour
Thanasi Kokkinakis [PR]  
Filip Horansky [7]  
14.04.21
10:00
2e tour
Aleksandar Vukic  
Zdenek Kolar [q]  
14.04.21
10:00
2e tour
Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
Elias Ymer  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Cem Ilkel  
Hugo Gaston [3]  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Maximilian Marterer  
Kacper Zuk [q]  
femmes simple terre battue USA Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
00:30
1er tour
Linda Fruhvirtova [WC]  
Alize Cornet [4]  
14.04.21
17:00
2e tour
Ajla Tomljanovic [6]  
Clara Tauson  
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
00:00
2e tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca [WC]  
Sada Nahimana  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Vlada Koval [4]  
Doga Turkmen [WC]  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Semra Aksu [WC]  
Olivia Gadecki  
14.04.21
09:00
2e tour
Lisa Pigato  
Andreea Rosca [5]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Erika Andreeva  
Amanda Carreras [2]  
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
00:00
2e tour
Monika Kilnarova [5]  
Sinja Kraus  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Magali Kempen [1]  
Giulia Crescenzi [q]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Anja Wildgruber  
Alexandra Osborne  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Julia Stamatova  
Rina Saigo  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Chiraz Bechri [WC]  
Olivia Gram [WC]  
14.04.21
11:30
1er tour
Mihaela Djakovic [q]  
Salma Djoubri [8]  
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Amy Zhu  
Stacey Fung [q]  
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Yukina Saigo  
Miharu Imanishi [2]  
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Joanne Zuger [7]  
Evita Ramirez [q]  
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Linda Noskova  
Emma Davis [q]  
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Nina Radovanovic [q]  
Clara Vlasselaer [WC]  
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
06:00
1er tour
Sabina Sharipova [1]  
Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
14.04.21
06:00
1er tour
Mariam Dalakishvili  
Ksenia Laskutova [8]  
14.04.21
06:00
1er tour
Zhanel Rustemova [WC]  
Tamara Curovic [5]  
14.04.21
07:30
1er tour
Larisa Bekmetova [q]  
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko  
14.04.21
07:30
1er tour
Alina Silich  
Milana Maslenkova [q]  
14.04.21
07:30
1er tour
Anastasia Tikhonova [4]  
Vladlena Bokova [q]  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
Viktoriia Kalinina [q]  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [6]  
Eszter Meri [q]  
14.04.21
09:00
1er tour
Aiya Nupbay [WC]  
Aleksandra Kuznetsova [q]  
14.04.21
10:20
1er tour
Dana Baidaulet [WC]  
Aruzhan Sagandikova [WC]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Viktoriia Dema  
Ekaterina Yashina [3]  
14.04.21
10:30
1er tour
Evialina Laskevich  
Marie Mettraux [q]  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva [7]  
Jessie Aney  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Anna Ureke  
Tatyana Nikolenko  
14.04.21
12:00
1er tour
Maria Krupenina [q]  
Margarita Ignatjeva  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Anastasiya Poplavska  
Gozal Ainitdinova [2]  
femmes simple dur France W25+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Margot Yerolymos [7]  
Lucie Wargnier [q]  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Lucrezia Stefanini  
Lina Gjorcheska  
14.04.21
11:20
1er tour
Lou Brouleau  
Clothilde De Bernardi [WC]  
14.04.21
11:20
1er tour
Camilla Rosatello  
Anita Bertoloni [q]  
14.04.21
11:20
1er tour
Mallaurie Noel  
Alice Robbe [q]  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Amandine Hesse [4]  
Kelia Le Bihan [LL]  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Verena Meliss  
Estelle Cascino  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Elsa Jacquemot  
Gaelle Desperrier [q]  
14.04.21
15:00
1er tour
Valeria Savinykh [1]  
Aubane Droguet [WC]  
14.04.21
16:30
1er tour
Jade Suvrijn [q]  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [2]  
femmes simple terre battue Portugal W60 Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Alexandra Dulgheru  
Marina Melnikova [15]  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Polona Hercog [1]  
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez [8]  
Maryna Zanevska  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Reka-Luca Jani  
Greetje Minnen [2]  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
Chloe Paquet [7]  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Jule Niemeier  
Mariam Bolkvadze [9]  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Elizabet Hamaliy [WC]  
Rebecca Sramkova [10]  
hommes double terre battue Serbia Belgrade Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
14:00
1er tour
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith [4]  
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni  
14.04.21
15:20
1er tour
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Topo [WC]  
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay  
14.04.21
15:20
1er tour
Viktor Troicki/Miljan Zekic [WC]  
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic [3]  
14.04.21
15:20
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis/Francisco Cerundolo  
Luke Bambridge/Dominic Inglot [2]  
14.04.21
16:00
1er tour
Andre Begemann/Andrea Vavassori  
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow  
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Emiliano Maggioli/Oleksandr Ovcharenko  
Federico Arnaboldi/Davide Galoppini  
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Shintaro Imai/Sho Shimabukuro [3]  
Omar Giacalone/Giorgio Ricca  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Gilbert Klier Junior/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes  
Justin Roberts/Evan Zhu  
hommes double terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
00:00
Quart de finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov [1]  
Grigoriy Lomakin/Nikita Mashtakov  
14.04.21
00:00
Quart de finale
Federico Bertuccioli/Luca Tomasetto  
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov  
hommes double terre battue Germany M25 Meerbusch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson [1]  
Lucas Gerch/Yannick Mertens  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Niels Visker/Leopold Zima  
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Alexander Mannapov/Tom Schonenberg  
Max Houkes/Mick Veldheer  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Mark Owen Endler/Alessio Vasquez Gehrke [WC]  
Jiri Lehecka/Michael Vrbensky [3]  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Lars Johann/Lewie Lane [WC]  
Kai Lemstra/Marvin Moeller  
hommes double terre battue Spain M25 Reus Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
13:00
Quart de finale
Theo Arribage/Louis Dussin  
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Jaume Pla Malfeito [2]  
14.04.21
13:00
Quart de finale
Arthur Fils/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard  
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
hommes double terre battue Monaco Monte-Carlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev  
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [4]  
14.04.21
11:00
2e tour
Fabio Fognini/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Wesley Koolhof/Lukasz Kubot [6]  
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev [Alt]  
Grigor Dimitrov/David Goffin  
14.04.21
15:30
2e tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [7]  
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
14.04.21
17:00
2e tour
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [5]  
hommes double dur USA Orlando Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
16:00
1er tour
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli [1]  
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov [WC]  
14.04.21
16:00
1er tour
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur [3]  
Jesper De Jong/Sem Verbeek  
14.04.21
16:00
1er tour
JC Aragone/Luis David Martinez  
Mackenzie Mcdonald/Martin Redlicki  
14.04.21
16:00
1er tour
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski  
Yuki Bhambri/Matthew Ebden [PR]  
14.04.21
16:00
1er tour
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Sock  
Ante Pavic/Ruan Roelofse  
hommes double terre battue Croatia Split 2 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Denys Molchanov/Matt Reid [1]  
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul  
Marino Jakic/Karlo Krolo [WC]  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti  
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson [3]  
James Cerretani/Quentin Halys  
femmes double terre battue USA Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
17:00
1er tour
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore  
Julia Wachaczyk/Renata Zarazua  
14.04.21
17:00
Quart de finale
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders [1]  
Katarzyna Piter/Yafan Wang  
14.04.21
17:00
1er tour
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel  
Quinn Gleason/Maria Sanchez  
14.04.21
17:00
1er tour
Arina Rodionova/Rosalie Van Der Hoek [4]  
Jamie Loeb/Erin Routliffe  
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Erika Andreeva/Vlada Koval  
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Sapfo Sakellaridi  
14.04.21
13:00
1er tour
Nuria Brancaccio/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
Olivia Gadecki/Sada Nahimana [4]  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Enola Chiesa/Lisa Pigato  
Giuliana Bestetti/Doga Turkmen [WC]  
14.04.21
13:30
1er tour
Shavit Kimchi/Adrienn Nagy [3]  
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser  
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
00:00
Quart de finale
Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne [1]  
Daria Lodikova/Stephanie Judith Visscher  
14.04.21
00:00
Quart de finale
Nevena Sokovic/Julia Stamatova  
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo [4]  
femmes double terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
00:00
Quart de finale
Viktoriia Kalinina/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)  
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova [2]  
14.04.21
00:00
Quart de finale
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Anastasiya Poplavska  
Jessie Aney/Larisa Bekmetova  
femmes double dur France W25+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Angelica Moratelli/Margot Yerolymos [3]  
Julie Belgraver/Celia Belle Mohr  
14.04.21
10:00
1er tour
Alice Robbe/Lucie Wargnier  
Audrey Albie/Leolia Jeanjean  
femmes double terre battue Portugal W60 Oeiras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu [1]  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Despina Papamichail  
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Eden Silva/Kimberley Zimmermann  
Sofya Lansere/Isabella Shinikova  
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani/Renata Voracova [3]  
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina/Rebecca Sramkova  
Elizabet Hamaliy/Ana Filipa Santos [WC]  
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Francisca Jorge/Ines Murta [WC]  
Marina Melnikova/Conny Perrin  
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Matilde Jorge/Maria Santos [WC]  
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith [4]  
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Natalija Kostic/Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han  
14.04.21
11:00
1er tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Jia-Jing Lu  
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Mandy Minella [2]  
<