Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Spain Marbella Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 2 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 4 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 3 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 3 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 62 0
08.04.21
2e tour
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 1 0
08.04.21
2e tour
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 3 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 7
Constantin Schmitz 0 64 65
08.04.21
2e tour
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Matteo Gigante 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 5 2
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 2 0
08.04.21
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 4 6 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 2 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Lucio Carnevalle 1 6 7 5
Matias Zukas scratch 0 7 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Luciano Darderi 2 7 6
Valerio Aboian 0 5 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 1 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Evan Zhu 2 6 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 0 74 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 3 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Alen Avidzba 2 7 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 68 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 1 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 4 7 6
Michal Dembek 1 6 64 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Aldin Setkic 2 6 7
Andrew Paulson 0 0 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 0 1
08.04.21
2e tour
David Poljak 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 2 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 1 74 1 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 5 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Antonio Campo 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 1 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Sergey Fomin 2 7 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Aleksandr Braynin 2 1 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 1 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 0 1
hommes simple salle Russia M15 St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 2 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Alexander Cozbinov 2 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 3 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 7
Matic Spec 0 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 2 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 4 6
Oscar Otte 1 4 6 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 2 6 1 7
Mischa Zverev 1 3 6 66
hommes simple terre battue Italy Cagliari Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 5 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
John Millman 0 3 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 1 7
Daniel Evans 1 1 6 68
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Split 1 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 64 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 1 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 63 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Daniela Seguel 0 4 63
08.04.21
2e tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 2 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue USA Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
3e tour
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 4
08.04.21
3e tour
Ons Jabeur 2 5 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 7 3 3
08.04.21
3e tour
Yulia Putintseva 1 0 2
Garbine Muguruza scratch 0 6 2
08.04.21
3e tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 4 1
08.04.21
3e tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 4 6
Shelby Rogers 1 63 6 4
08.04.21
3e tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 0 3
08.04.21
3e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 3 3
08.04.21
3e tour
Cori Gauff 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 2 62
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 0
08.04.21
2e tour
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 5 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 2 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 2 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 1 6 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 0 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Flaminia Scara 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 3 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Magali Kempen 2 1 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 6 4 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 0 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 0 1 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Chiara Catini 2 7 2 6
Miharu Imanishi 1 5 6 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 7
Anna Ukolova 0 66 66
08.04.21
2e tour
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 0 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 1 0
08.04.21
2e tour
Antonia Ruzic 2 7 2 6
Amy Zhu 1 5 6 1
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 1 6 6
Andre Lukosiute 1 6 1 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Sarah Beth Grey 2 4 6 7
Funa Kozaki 1 6 4 69
08.04.21
2e tour
Katie Boulter 2 6 4 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 1 6 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Jenna Defalco 0 5 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 4 6 7
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 3 64
08.04.21
2e tour
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 7 5 6
Eri Shimizu 1 5 7 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Olivia Gadecki 2 7 2 6
Lina Glushko 1 5 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 2 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 3 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Alina Silich 2 4 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 3 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 0
08.04.21
2e tour
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 4 6 6
Elena Malygina 1 6 4 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 2 0
08.04.21
2e tour
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Argentina W25 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 3 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 4
08.04.21
2e tour
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 5 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 7 3 5
08.04.21
2e tour
Barbara Gatica 2 6 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 74 5 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 2
08.04.21
2e tour
Amina Anshba 2 6 1 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 1 6 1
08.04.21
2e tour
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 3
08.04.21
2e tour
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 6
Despina Papamichail 1 3 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W60 Bellinzona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
3e tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 2 74 1
08.04.21
3e tour
Mona Barthel 2 7 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 5 75 2
08.04.21
3e tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 1 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 3 0
08.04.21
3e tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 4 7
Maryna Zanevska 1 1 6 61
08.04.21
3e tour
Bianca Turati 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 5
08.04.21
3e tour
Jana Fett 1 6 3
Katarina Zavatska scratch 0 4 0
08.04.21
3e tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 4 6
Seone Mendez 1 2 6 2
08.04.21
3e tour
Simona Waltert 2 7 3 6
Alexandra Eala 1 5 6 2
hommes double terre battue Spain Marbella Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
David Marrero/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 4 0
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Davide Galoppini/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 1 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Alexander Ovcharov 1 5 6 6
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu 2 6 4 10
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante 1 1 6 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Valentin Vanta 0 2 3
hommes double terre battue Argentina M15 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
1er tour
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Bautista Torres 2 1 6 11
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 4 9
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Valerio Aboian/Luciano Carraro 1 w/o
Luciano Darderi/Matias Zukas 0
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Guido Ivan Justo/Mariano Navone 2 6 2 10
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mariano Kestelboim 1 2 6 6
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6 10
Mirko Martinez/Aziz Ouakaa 1 73 2 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Franco Agamenone/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba/Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Eliakim Coulibaly/Anis Ghorbel 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Albert Roglan 0 5 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Michal Dembek/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas/Simon Yitbarek 0 4 4
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Ryan Nijboer/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer/Aldin Setkic 0 1 3
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Kousuke Ogura/Issei Okamura 2 2 6 12
Mattia Bellucci/Takuto Niki 1 6 1 10
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Andrew Paulson/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Antonio Calderara/Simone Roncalli 0 4 1
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Makoto Ochi/Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic/Zura Tkemaladze 0 63 3
hommes double terre battue Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 4 6 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Luca Tomasetto 1 6 3 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Aleksei Khomich/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Alessandro Ingarao/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Aleksandr Braynin/Yan Sabanin 0 5 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 0 0 2
hommes double salle Russia M15 St. Petersburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Matvey Minin 0 0 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Boris Pokotilov 0 67 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Sergei Pogosian/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 1 612
hommes double terre battue Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 0 65 1
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Nick Chappell/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 5 10
Enzo Couacaud/Manuel Guinard 1 3 7 6
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Ernesto Escobedo/Lucas Miedler 1 w/o
Raul Brancaccio/Eduard Esteve Lobato 0
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Pavel Kotov/Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Sergio Galdos 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Italy Cagliari Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Jacopo Berrettini/Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 0 65 3
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 0 0 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Federico Coria/Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Stefano Travaglia 0 2 2
hommes double terre battue Croatia Split 1 Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Dustin Brown/Luca Margaroli 0 2 1
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 7 7
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 0 5 66
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 6 3 10
Purav Raja/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 3 6 8
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Albano Olivetti/Matt Reid 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 1 5
femmes double terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Arina Rodionova/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 4 6 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Katarzyna Piter 1 6 2 7
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Aliona Bolsova/Astra Sharma 2 2 6 10
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 1 6 1 6
femmes double terre battue USA Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Emma Navarro 0 4 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur/Anastasia Potapova 0 3 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Marie Bouzkova/Lucie Hradecka 1 w/o
Timea Babos/Veronika Kudermetova 0
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Shavit Kimchi/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Oana Smaranda Corneanu/Andreea Prisacariu 0 1 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Lucie Havlickova/Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Iana Tishchenko/Doga Turkmen 0 4 1
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Nuria Brancaccio/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Cemre Anil/Nicole Khirin 0 3 0
08.04.21
Quart de finale
So-Ra Lee/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Noelia Zeballos 0 3 3
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Magali Kempen/Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 3 7 10
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre/Rina Saigo 1 6 65 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Adithya Karunaratne/Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Anna Kubareva 0 1 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Emma Davis/Olivia Gram 2 6 3 11
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 2 6 9
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Federica Arcidiacono/Maria Marfutina 2 6 5 10
Katharina Hering/Sinja Kraus 1 4 7 2
femmes double dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Aya El Sayed/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki/Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 2 3
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Dasha Plekhanova 0 1 3
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Jodie Anna Burrage/Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 6
Haine Ogata/Eri Shimizu 0 62 2
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Alicia Barnett/Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi/Cristiana Ferrando 0 3 3
femmes double terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 3 12
Evialina Laskevich/Tatyana Nikolenko 1 4 6 10
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 0
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova/Milana Maslenkova 0 3 3
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 4 6 10
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 1 6 1 5
femmes double terre battue Argentina W25 Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
1er tour
Naiktha Bains/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Julieta Estable/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 4
08.04.21
1er tour
Carole Monnet/Ani Vangelova 2 6 4 10
Valentina Mutilba/Julia Riera 1 3 6 2
femmes double terre battue Switzerland W60 Bellinzona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 7 3 10
Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu 1 64 6 8
08.04.21
1er tour
Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith 2 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 0 63 3
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova/Eden Silva 0 2 3
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Anna Danilina/Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 6
Anhelina Kalinina/Valeria Savinykh 0 61 4
08.04.21
Quart de finale
Rebecca Marino/Yuki Naito 2 6 2 10
Elena Gabriela Ruse/Xiyu Wang 1 3 6 7
<