TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Guayaquil Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Lima Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 qualif. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
22.11.20 qualif. |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Malla | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.11.20 qualif. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sergio Galdos scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.11.20 qualif. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andreev | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
22.11.20 Demi-finale |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.20 Demi-finale |
Adrian Andreev | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Villena | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
London | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dominic Thiem | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
Orlando Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
Sao Paulo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 qualif. |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.11.20 qualif. |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.20 qualif. |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.11.20 qualif. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Haabneeme | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Kamilla Bartone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Demi-finale |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nefeli Zafeiri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.11.20 Demi-finale |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Amiraghyan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alicia Melosch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Nikolopoulou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Soumeya Anane | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Beloslava Veleva | 1 | 1 | 74 | 13 | |||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lola Marandel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Krenkova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 6 | 68 | 11 | |||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leire De Ezcurra | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Adela Moravcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Beatris Spasova | 1 | 4 | 74 | 8 | |||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sabine Rutlauka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Logotheti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.11.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Del Barrio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lulu Sun | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Las Palmas | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayar Sherif | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Demi-finale |
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.11.20 Finale |
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.20 Demi-finale |
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
22.11.20 Quart de finale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
London | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.11.20 Finale |
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai | 0 | 4 | 4 |