28.01.23 | Finale | Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | détail du match | W40 Pune | dure |
27.01.23 | Demi-finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | | détail du match |
26.01.23 | Quart de finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 2-1, Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang - scratch | | détail du match |
25.01.23 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura | 6-4, 6-4 | | détail du match |
27.09.21 | 1er tour | Anna Blinkova/Anna Danilina | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | | détail du match | Nur-Sultan | salle |
17.04.21 | Finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Viktoriia Dema/Anna Ureke | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | détail du match | W15 Shymkent | terre battue |
16.04.21 | Demi-finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3, 6-4 | | détail du match |
15.04.21 | Quart de finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | | détail du match |
13.04.21 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-4 | | détail du match |
09.04.21 | Demi-finale | Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | détail du match | W15 Shymkent | terre battue |
08.04.21 | Quart de finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Katarina Kuzmova/Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-0 | | détail du match |
06.04.21 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Vladlena Bokova/Adel Ismagulova | 6-0, 6-2 | | détail du match |
19.03.21 | Demi-finale | Jessie Aney/Sohyun Park | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-78, 10-5 | | détail du match | W15 Antalya | terre battue |
18.03.21 | Quart de finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Miriam Kolodziejova/Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | détail du match |
16.03.21 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Darya Astakhova/Noelia Zeballos | 6-4, 6-4 | | détail du match |
12.02.21 | Demi-finale | Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-76, 10-7 | | détail du match | W15 Shymkent | salle |
11.02.21 | Quart de finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-2 | | détail du match |
10.02.21 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Karina Rizvanova/Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 6-4 | | détail du match |
04.02.21 | Quart de finale | Weronika Baszak/Anastasia Tikhonova | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-64, 6-710, 12-10 | | détail du match | W15 Shymkent | salle |
02.02.21 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Mariia Bergen/Lyubov Kostenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | détail du match |
27.10.20 | 1er tour | Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-1 | | détail du match | W15 Sharm | dure |
23.10.20 | Demi-finale | Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | détail du match | W15 Sharm | dure |
22.10.20 | Quart de finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina | 6-0, 6-0 | | détail du match |
20.10.20 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Sandra Samir/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-1, 6-3 | | détail du match |
15.10.20 | Quart de finale | Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 6-1, 12-10 | | détail du match | W15 Sharm | dure |
13.10.20 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 7-65 | | détail du match |
10.10.20 | Finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-1, 2-6, 12-10 | | détail du match | W15 Sharm | dure |
09.10.20 | Demi-finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova | 6-4, 6-74, 10-6 | | détail du match |
08.10.20 | Quart de finale | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 7-5 | | détail du match |
06.10.20 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Valeria Koussenkova/Barbora Matusova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | détail du match |
09.02.18 | | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang | Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang - il (elle/ils) n’a (ont) pas participé | | détail du match | Fed Cup | dure |
03.10.16 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Alexandra Grinchishina/Yuliya Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | | détail du match | Shymkent | terre battue |
03.10.16 | Quart de finale | Kamila Kerimbayeva/Yana Sizikova | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | | détail du match |
05.10.15 | Quart de finale | Kamila Kerimbayeva/Margarita Lazareva | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | | détail du match | Shymkent | terre battue |
05.10.15 | 1er tour | Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | Ekaterina Tsiklauri/Sofia Vaynberg | 6-1, 2-1, Ekaterina Tsiklauri/Sofia Vaynberg - scratch | | détail du match |