04.10.20 | 3e tour | Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 6-4 | | détail du match | Paris | terre battue |
02.10.20 | 2e tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | | détail du match |
30.09.20 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Zarina Diyas/Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 6-3 | | détail du match |
24.09.20 | Demi-finale | Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3, 6-4 | | détail du match | Strasbourg | terre battue |
22.09.20 | Quart de finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 7-5, 6-1 | | détail du match |
20.09.20 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | | détail du match |
17.09.20 | 2e tour | Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 7-5, 6-3 | | détail du match | Rome | terre battue |
28.02.20 | Finale | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 | | détail du match | Doha | dure |
27.02.20 | Demi-finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | | détail du match |
26.02.20 | Quart de finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | détail du match |
25.02.20 | 2e tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova | 6-2, 6-3 | | détail du match |
24.02.20 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | | détail du match |
28.01.20 | Quart de finale | Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | détail du match | Melbourne | dure |
26.01.20 | 3e tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | | détail du match |
25.01.20 | 2e tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Asia Muhammad/Sabrina Santamaria | 6-2, 6-4 | | détail du match |
23.01.20 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-5, 6-3 | | détail du match |
27.04.19 | Demi-finale | Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | détail du match | Stuttgart | terre battue |
25.04.19 | Quart de finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Belinda Bencic/Alicja Rosolska | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | détail du match |
24.04.19 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 6-1, 6-2 | | détail du match |
18.02.18 | Finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 6-3, 6-3 | | détail du match | Doha | dure |
17.02.18 | Demi-finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 6-3 | | détail du match |
16.02.18 | Quart de finale | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3, 6-4 | | détail du match |
15.02.18 | 2e tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Lucie Safarova/Barbora Strycova | 3-0, Lucie Safarova/Barbora Strycova - scratch | | détail du match |
13.02.18 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | détail du match |
16.08.17 | 2e tour | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Lesya Tsurenko | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 6-1 | | détail du match | Cincinnati | dure |
15.08.17 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Kiki Bertens/Kirsten Flipkens | 7-5, 7-65 | | détail du match |
12.08.17 | Quart de finale | Lucie Safarova/Barbora Strycova | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 7-5, 6-3 | | détail du match | Toronto | dure |
10.08.17 | 2e tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Olga Savchuk/Julia Goerges | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | | détail du match |
07.08.17 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato | 7-5, 6-3 | | détail du match |
23.02.17 | Quart de finale | Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | | détail du match | Dubai | dure |
21.02.17 | 2e tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Darija Jurak Schreiber/Anastasia Rodionova | 7-66, 6-1 | | détail du match |
19.02.17 | 1er tour | Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | Chia-Jung Chuang/Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 6-1 | | détail du match |