05.08.19 | Quart de finale | Vania King/Claire Liu | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 7-64 | | détail du match | W60 Landisville | dure |
05.08.19 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Madison Brengle/Lizette Cabrera | 7-64, 6-4 | | détail du match |
17.06.19 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Caroline Dolehide/Ena Shibahara | 6-1, 6-3 | | détail du match | W100 Ilkley | gazon |
17.06.19 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Cornelia Lister/Conny Perrin | 7-5, 6-0 | | détail du match |
17.06.19 | Finale | Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | | détail du match |
17.06.19 | Demi-finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez | 6-2, 6-74, 10-7 | | détail du match |
16.06.19 | Finale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 7-65, 7-5 | | détail du match | Nottingham | gazon |
15.06.19 | Demi-finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Xenia Knoll/Vera Lapko | 4-6, 6-4, 14-12 | | détail du match |
14.06.19 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 6-3, 6-3 | | détail du match |
13.06.19 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Naiktha Bains/Freya Christie | 6-3, 6-1 | | détail du match |
03.06.19 | 1er tour | Naiktha Bains/Naomi Broady | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 6-4, 6-1 | | détail du match | W100 Surbiton | gazon |
28.01.19 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Nadia Podoroska/Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | détail du match | W60 Launceston | dure |
28.01.19 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 5-7, 11-9 | | détail du match |
28.01.19 | Demi-finale | Kai-Chen Chang/Ching-Wen Hsu | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | | détail du match |
17.01.19 | 1er tour | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 7-5 | | détail du match | Melbourne | dure |
21.01.19 | Demi-finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Paula Badosa Gibert/Marta Kostyuk | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | | détail du match | W60 Burnie | dure |
21.01.19 | Finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Irina Khromacheva/Maryna Zanevska | 6-4, 6-3 | | détail du match |
21.01.19 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Isabella Bozicevic/Masa Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-0 | | détail du match |
21.01.19 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Georgina Garcia-Perez/Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | détail du match |
31.12.18 | 1er tour | Arantxa Parra-Santonja/Jil Teichmann | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | | détail du match | Auckland | dure |
29.10.18 | Finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains | 6-75, 6-3, 10-7 | | détail du match | Canberra | dure |
29.10.18 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | détail du match |
29.10.18 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Yuki Kristina Chiang/Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-3 | | détail du match |
29.10.18 | Demi-finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Lizette Cabrera/Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 6-4 | | détail du match |
22.10.18 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Kaylah Mcphee/Shilin Xu | 6-4, 6-1 | | détail du match | Bendigo | dure |
22.10.18 | Demi-finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-1 | | détail du match |
22.10.18 | Finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Risa Ozaki/Eri Hozumi | 7-5, 6-1 | | détail du match |
22.10.18 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Alexandra Bozovic/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 6-2 | | détail du match |
22.09.18 | Demi-finale | Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-1 | | détail du match | Seoul | dure |
20.09.18 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova | 6-0, 6-4 | | détail du match |
17.09.18 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Qiu Yu Ye/Chen Liang | 6-4, 6-1 | | détail du match |
13.09.18 | 1er tour | Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | | détail du match | Hiroshima | dure |
06.08.18 | Finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-0, 6-2 | | détail du match | Landisville | dure |
06.08.18 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Luisa Stefani/Renata Zarazua | 7-5, 6-4 | | détail du match |
06.08.18 | Demi-finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva | 3-2, Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva - scratch | | détail du match |
23.07.18 | Finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Erika Sema/Aiko Yoshitomi | 7-5, 6-4 | | détail du match | Granby | dure |
23.07.18 | 1er tour | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Ariana Arseneault/Jada Bui | 6-2, 6-0 | | détail du match |
23.07.18 | Quart de finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Leylah Annie Fernandez/Rebecca Marino | 6-3, 6-3 | | détail du match |
23.07.18 | Demi-finale | Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | Marie Bouzkova/Carson Branstine | 6-1, 6-3 | | détail du match |