femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1er tour
Samantha Stosur  
Ankita Raina  
05:00
1er tour
En Shuo Liang  
Xinyu Gao  
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:30
1er tour
Lesya Tsurenko  
Laura Siegemund  
21:00
1er tour
Kiki Bertens  
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
qualif.
Shannon Cox  
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
09:00
qualif.
Candela Bugnon  
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
09:00
qualif.
Ines Ibbou  
Vicky Van De Peer  
09:00
qualif.
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu  
Agata Bachanek  
09:00
qualif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Chiara Grimm  
09:00
qualif.
Arina Solomatina  
Nana Kawagishi  
09:00
qualif.
Ksenia Tarasova  
Sina Herrmann  
09:00
qualif.
Honoka Kobayashi  
Angelina Graovac  
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W15 Bucaramanga Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Marcela Bueno  
Antonia Samudio  
00:00
1er tour
Fernanda Brito  
Jane Wasserson  
00:00
1er tour
Arantxa Sanchez  
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez  
00:00
1er tour
Yuliana Monroy  
Carla Lucero  
00:00
1er tour
Lara Escauriza  
Mariana Borges  
00:00
1er tour
Ana Maria Gomez  
Yuliana Lizarazo  
00:00
1er tour
Shaloom Delgado Forero  
Ana M Becerra  
00:00
1er tour
Sofia Cardenas Galvis  
Melisa Morales  
16:30
1er tour
Gabriela Macias  
Maria Parra Romero  
18:10
1er tour
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Liz Melanie Aristizabal Londono  
18:10
1er tour
Akilah James  
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres  
18:10
1er tour
Jessica Plazas  
Mariana Carvajal  
19:40
1er tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
Paula Puentes Jimenez  
19:40
1er tour
Gabriela Giraldo  
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina  
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1er tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Anna Zhang  
19:00
1er tour
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano  
Marcela Zacarias  
19:10
1er tour
Louise Lampla  
Anais Kikuchi  
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
qualif.
Nora Ayala Serra  
Laura Ashley  
10:30
qualif.
Margaux Orange  
Elvina Kalieva  
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan W25 Andijan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
qualif.
Alicia Barnett  
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W25 Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani  
Irina Fetecau  
00:00
1er tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
Susan Bandecchi  
00:00
1er tour
Stephanie Wagner  
Romy Koelzer  
00:00
1er tour
Stefania Rubini  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
00:00
1er tour
Dejana Radanovic  
Lara Salden  
00:00
1er tour
Martina Colmegna  
Conny Perrin  
00:00
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert  
Lucia Bronzetti  
00:00
1er tour
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
Cristina Bucsa  
00:00
1er tour
Dalma Galfi  
Ylena In-Albon  
00:00
1er tour
Jaimee Fourlis  
Sandra Samir  
00:00
1er tour
Leonie Kung  
Caroline Werner  
00:00
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva  
Teliana Pereira  
11:00
1er tour
Quirine Lemoine  
Ioana Loredana Rosca  
11:00
1er tour
Georgia Brescia  
Marta Kostyuk  
11:00
1er tour
Jana Fett  
Jaqueline Cristian  
17:30
1er tour
Fiona Ganz  
Julia Grabher  
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Osprey Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Gaia Sanesi  
Maria Mateas  
00:00
1er tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Alexa Noel  
00:00
1er tour
Sophie Chang  
Olivia Rogowska  
00:00
1er tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano  
Usue Maitane Arconada  
00:00
1er tour
Ann Li  
Arianne Hartono  
18:40
1er tour de qualif.
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh  
Natalia Siedliska  
21:00
1er tour
Alexa Glatch  
Hurricane Tyra Black  
21:00
1er tour
Olga Govortsova  
Dasha Ivanova  
21:00
1er tour
Katarzyna Piter  
Zuzana Zlochova  
21:00
1er tour
Hailey Baptiste  
Bianca Turati  
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:10
1er tour de qualif.
Tayisiya Morderger  
Mallaurie Noel  
femmes simple terre battue USA W80 Charlottesville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20:30
1er tour
Urszula Radwanska  
Sesil Karatantcheva  
20:30
1er tour
Lizette Cabrera  
Madison Brengle