hommes simple terre battue Holland Amersfoort Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1er tour
Julian Lenz  
Igor Sijsling [q]  
10:00
1er tour
Scott Griekspoor  
Jesper De Jong [WC]  
10:00
1er tour
Emil Ruusuvuori  
Sem Verbeek [q]  
11:00
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik [13]  
Tim Van Rijthoven [ITF]  
11:00
2e tour
Aleksandre Metreveli [PR]  
Mats Moraing [5]  
11:00
1er tour
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune [WC]  
Gijs Brouwer  
13:30
1er tour
Stephane Robert  
Ivan Gakhov  
13:30
2e tour
Christopher Heyman [ITF]  
Mohamed Safwat [7]  
14:30
2e tour
Adam Pavlasek  
Blaz Rola [3]  
16:00
2e tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov  
Kimmer Coppejans [2]  
18:30
2e tour
Thiemo de Bakker [14]  
Jan Choinski  
hommes simple dur Canada Gatineau Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1er tour
Evan Hoyt [ITF]  
Hiroki Moriya  
16:00
2e tour
Ernesto Escobedo  
Duckhee Lee [16]  
16:00
2e tour
Jeff Wolf  
Marc Polmans [11]  
17:00
1er tour
Joao Menezes  
Dennis Novikov [q]  
17:00
2e tour
Brandon Holt [WC]  
Michael Mmoh [4]  
18:00
2e tour
Mikael Torpegaard [7]  
Cem Ilkel  
18:00
2e tour
Shintaro Imai [ITF]  
Soon-Woo Kwon [2]  
18:00
1er tour
Yosuke Watanuki  
Jacob Grills [q]  
19:00
2e tour
Enzo Couacaud [15]  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [PR]  
hommes simple gazon USA Newport Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2e tour
John Isner [1WC]  
Kamil Majchrzak  
17:00
1er tour
Matthew Ebden  
Brayden Schnur  
17:00
1er tour
Denis Kudla  
Bradley Klahn [8]  
17:00
1er tour
Alexander Bublik [7]  
Alex Bolt [q]  
19:00
1er tour
Viktor Troicki [q]  
Jason Jung  
19:00
1er tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan [q]  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
20:00
1er tour
Mischa Zverev  
Tim Smyczek [q]  
21:00
1er tour
Christopher Eubanks [WC]  
Steve Johnson [5]  
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Mousheg Hovhannisyan  
Gage Brymer [7]  
00:00
1er tour
Connor Farren [6]  
Kalman L. Boyd [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Riaan Du Toit  
Justin Roberts [q]  
00:00
1er tour
David Fox  
Yeudy Villar [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia [5]  
Jesse Flores  
00:00
1er tour
Felix Corwin [3]  
Jordan Parker [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Noah Schachter [q]  
Luis Patino [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Preston Brown  
Nicholas Alexander Reyes [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Joshua Ortlip [q]  
Ashwin Ryan Sharma [q]  
15:30
1er tour
Isaac Stoute  
Erick Sanchez [WC]  
15:30
1er tour
Jody Maginley  
Christian Langmo [8]  
15:30
1er tour
Jack Draper [1]  
Peter Bertran  
15:30
1er tour
Blu Baker [JR]  
Aron Pierce [WC]  
17:00
1er tour
Alejandro Mendoza  
Ivar Aramburu Contreras [WC]  
17:00
1er tour
Jean Thirouin  
Maximiliano Estevez [4]  
17:00
1er tour
Rikhardt Bierman [WC]  
Mikal Statham  
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Castelo Branco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Frederico Gil [8]  
David Jorda Sanchis [SE]  
00:00
1er tour
Francisco Cabral  
Albano Olivetti [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [1]  
Daniel Rodrigues [WC]  
00:00
1er tour
Robert Strombachs  
Nuno Borges [7]  
11:00
1er tour
Luis Faria  
Marat Deviatiarov [PR]  
11:00
1er tour
Rayane Roumane [3]  
Alessandro Coppini  
11:00
1er tour
Pavel Shumeiko [JR]  
Francisco Dias [WC]  
12:30
1er tour
Alexis Canter  
Andrej Glvac [PR]  
12:30
1er tour
Francisco Rocha [WC]  
Tiago Cacao [4]  
hommes simple terre battue Italy M15 Gubbio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1er tour
Marco Furlanetto [WC]  
Giuseppe La Vela [WC]  
16:00
1er tour
Luca Prevosto  
Facundo Diaz Acosta [4]  
18:30
1er tour
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [7]  
21:00
1er tour
Lorenzo Bocchi  
Giovanni Fonio [2]  
hommes simple terre battue Austria M15 Kramsach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov [4]  
Lucas Krainer [WC]  
11:00
1er tour
Filip Bergevi  
Sebastian Prechtel  
11:00
1er tour
Tomas Machac [1]  
Niklas Waldner [WC]  
12:30
1er tour
Wilson Leite [8]  
Stefano Battaglino  
12:30
1er tour
Moritz Thiem [WC]  
Ergi Kirkin [5]  
14:30
1er tour
Jakob Aichhorn  
Mick Veldheer  
17:00
1er tour
Sandro Kopp [WC]  
Alessandro Petrone [3]  
hommes simple terre battue Estonia M15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov  
Karl Kiur Saar  
00:00
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov [6]  
Matvey Minin  
00:00
1er tour
Mikhail Korovin  
Denys Klok [3]  
00:00
1er tour
Maxime Pauwels [4]  
Nikita Mashtakov  
09:00
1er tour
Niklas Guttau  
Georgii Kravchenko  
11:00
1er tour
Maxim Ratniuk  
Oleg Prihodko [7]  
11:00
1er tour
Kristjan Tamm  
Luigi Sorrentino  
12:30
1er tour
Siim Troost [WC]  
Karl Friberg [5]  
hommes simple terre battue Slovakia M15 Piestany Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Tomas Liska [WC]  
Petr Nouza [8]  
00:00
1er tour
Tadeas Paroulek [5]  
Marek Jaloviec  
00:00
1er tour
Tomas Jirousek  
Marko Miladinovic [7]  
00:00
1er tour
Andrew Paulson [JR]  
Eric Talac [WC]  
12:00
1er tour
Vadym Ursu  
Pavel Nejedly [2]  
12:00
1er tour
Tomas Vanko [WC]  
Petr Hajek  
12:00
1er tour
Dalibor Svrcina [JR]  
Mike Urbanija  
13:30
1er tour
Martins Podzus [6]  
Sebastian Pjontek [WC]  
13:30
1er tour
Vit Kopriva [3]  
Ondrej Krstev  
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Majed Kilani [WC]  
Tom Pisane  
00:00
1er tour
Benjamin Dhoe [6]  
Giacomo Dambrosi [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle [1WC]  
Colin Van Beem  
00:00
1er tour
Shunsuke Wakita [q]  
Mousa Alkotop [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Giovanni Calvano [q]  
Gianmarco Amatiste [WC]  
00:00
1er tour
Nicolas Bianchi  
Sebastian Baez [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Bart Stevens  
Lynn Max Kempen [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Egor Noskin [q]  
Nicolas Alberto Arreche [5]  
00:00
1er tour
Raffaele Giuliano [LL]  
Erik Crepaldi [4]  
00:00
1er tour
Max Houkes  
Anirudh Chandrasekar  
00:00
1er tour
Andrea Picchione [q]  
Mats Hermans [q]  
10:00
1er tour
Simone Roncalli [3]  
Darko Jandric  
10:00
1er tour
Alexander Weis [7]  
Luca Tomasetto  
10:00
1er tour
Ignacio Carou  
Lorenzo Brunetti  
10:00
1er tour
Siddhant Banthia [JR]  
Duje Ajdukovic [8]  
11:30
1er tour
Gregorio Cordonnier  
Ameur Ben Hassen [WC]  
hommes simple terre battue Morocco M15 Tanger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Anas Fattar [7]  
Andrea Bessire  
00:00
1er tour
Alexis Musialek  
Fermin Tenti  
00:00
1er tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [5]  
Marc Dijkhuizen [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Paolo Dagnino [q]  
Pierre Delage [8]  
00:00
1er tour
Adam Moundir [3]  
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia  
00:00
1er tour
Manfred Fellin  
Kristian Lozan [4]  
00:00
1er tour
Louis Tessa  
Christopher Patzanovsky [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Ali Dawani [WC]  
Younes Lalami Laaroussi [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Simon Anthony Ivanov [q]  
Mehdi Laalej [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Louis Dussin  
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo [q]  
00:00
1er tour
Yassir Kilani [JR]  
Lamine Ouahab [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Bruno Pujol Navarro [q]  
Michel Vernier [6]  
00:00
1er tour
Soufiane El Mesbahi [WC]  
Aissa Benchakroun [WC]  
14:30
1er tour
Mathieu Perchicot [1]  
Georg Winkler  
14:30
1er tour
Quentin Folliot  
Martin Van Der Meerschen  
hommes simple terre battue Georgia M15 Telavi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1er tour
Dennis Uspensky  
Olimjon Nabiev [2]  
11:00
1er tour
Mikalai Haliak  
George Tsivadze  
hommes simple terre battue France M15 Uriage Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Laurent Rochette [3]  
Ugo Blanchet [WC]  
00:00
1er tour
Nicolo Turchetti [6]  
Benjamin Pietri  
00:00
1er tour
Damien Wenger  
Maxime Hamou [2]  
11:00
1er tour
Paul Cayre  
Alexis Gautier  
11:30
1er tour
Florent Diep  
Gabriel Petit [5]  
13:00
1er tour
Mick Lescure [7]  
Clement Tabur  
13:00
1er tour
Nicolas Tepmahc [WC]  
Yann Marti  
14:30
1er tour
Pierre Faivre  
Sebastien Boltz [4]  
16:30
1er tour
Florent Bax  
Kyrian Jacquet [WC]  
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Gandia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos [IR]  
Samuel Martinez Arjona [WC]  
00:00
1er tour
Timofey Skatov [5]  
Imanol Lopez Morillo  
16:00
1er tour
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra  
Albert Roglan  
16:00
1er tour
Yecong He [3]  
Carlos Sanchez Jover  
16:00
1er tour
Cayetano March [IR]  
Alejandro Garcia [WC]  
16:00
1er tour
Guido Ivan Justo [IR]  
Pol Martin Tiffon  
18:00
1er tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud [IR]  
Benjamin Winter Lopez  
18:00
1er tour
Hugo Gaston [1]  
Dante Gennaro  
18:00
1er tour
Sheil Kotecha [WC]  
Aryan Goveas [IR]  
hommes simple dur USA M25 Iowa City Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura [1]  
Austin Rapp [IR]  
00:00
1er tour
Mark Whitehouse  
Kareem Allaf [WC]  
00:00
1er tour
Paul Oosterbaan  
John Mcnally [4]  
00:00
1er tour
Alec Adamson  
Alejandro Gonzalez [2]  
00:00
1er tour
Evan Zhu [8]  
Ezekiel Clark [SE]  
20:00
1er tour
Alex Rybakov [3]  
Jacob Dunbar [IR]  
20:00
1er tour
Axel Geller [6]  
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar [IR]  
20:00
1er tour
Tristan Boyer [WC]  
Nathan Ponwith [IR]  
20:00
1er tour
Oliver Okonkwo [WC]  
Aziz Dougaz [5]  
hommes simple terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Bastian Malla [1]  
Rafael Matos  
00:00
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez [5]  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [IR]  
00:00
1er tour
Pedro Iamachkine [WC]  
Facundo Juarez [IR]  
00:00
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [IR]  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [8]  
18:30
1er tour
Joao Pedro Sorgi [7]  
Gonzalo Bueno [WC]  
18:30
1er tour
Boris Arias  
Juan Sebastian Gomez  
19:00
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo [3]  
Mateo Vereau [WC]  
19:00
1er tour
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo [WC]  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [2]  
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Jonathan Mridha [IR]  
Cheng-Yu Yu  
00:00
1er tour
Hong Kit Wong  
Sora Fukuda  
08:20
1er tour
Chang-Lin Tsai [WC]  
Yusuke Takahashi [4]  
08:20
1er tour
Tsung-Hao Huang [WC]  
Ryota Tanuma [IR]  
hommes simple terre battue Germany M25+H Kassel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia [1]  
Manuel Pena Lopez [IR]  
00:00
1er tour
Kai Wehnelt [IR]  
Nick Hardt  
00:00
1er tour
Evan Furness  
James Frawley  
00:00
1er tour
Alexandar Lazarov  
Nerman Fatic [IR]  
00:00
1er tour
Patrick Zahraj [WC]  
Jules Okala  
00:00
1er tour
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva  
Orlando Luz [5]  
13:00
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic  
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [IR]  
13:00
1er tour
Lucas Gerch [7]  
Henri Squire [WC]  
13:00
1er tour
Matej Vocel  
Matteo Martineau [3]  
17:30
1er tour
Niklas Schell [WC]  
Chun Hsin Tseng [2]  
hommes simple dur Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:40
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang  
Arjun Kadhe  
08:40
2e tour
Egor Gerasimov [4]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [ITF]  
08:40
1er tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [ITF]  
Luca Margaroli [q]  
09:30
1er tour
Baptiste Crepatte  
Khumoun Sultanov  
10:00
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
Ji Sung Nam [15]  
10:00
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech  
Vladyslav Manafov [q]  
10:00
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky [ALT]  
Denis Yevseyev  
10:30
2e tour
Illya Marchenko  
Sebastian Ofner [3]  
11:00
2e tour
Evgeny Donskoy [1]  
Alafia Ayeni  
11:00
2e tour
Nam Hoang Ly  
Goncalo Oliveira [9]  
14:00
2e tour
Sebastian Korda  
Lorenzo Giustino [2]  
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Umag Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1er tour
Peter Torebko [q]  
Paolo Lorenzi  
16:00
1er tour
Martin Klizan [7]  
Facundo Bagnis  
16:00
1er tour
Stefano Travaglia  
Thomas Fabbiano  
16:30
1er tour
Marco Trungelliti [q]  
Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
18:00
1er tour
Pablo Andujar  
Leonardo Mayer [8]  
18:00
1er tour
Attila Balazs [q]  
Viktor Galovic [WC]  
19:00
1er tour
Andrey Rublev  
Robin Haase  
21:00
1er tour
Taro Daniel  
Filip Krajinovic [6]  
22:00
1er tour
Corentin Moutet  
Salvatore Caruso [q]  
hommes simple terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1er tour
Walter Trusendi [LL]  
Daniel Elahi Galan [q]  
12:00
1er tour
Ivan Nedelko [ITF]  
Riccardo Bonadio [ITF]  
12:00
1er tour
Christopher O'Connell [ITF]  
Riccardo Balzerani [WC]  
13:00
2e tour
Emilio Gomez [6]  
Jan Satral  
13:00
1er tour
Giulio Zeppieri [ALT]  
Andrea Basso [q]  
14:00
2e tour
Pedja Krstin [12]  
Oriol Roca Batalla  
15:00
2e tour
Santiago Giraldo [11]  
Juan Pablo Varillas  
17:00
2e tour
Andrej Martin [1]  
Jeroen Vanneste [ITF]  
19:30
2e tour
Francesco Forti [WC]  
Gianluca Mager [2]  
20:30
2e tour
Andrea Vavassori  
Federico Coria [5]  
21:10
2e tour
Andrea Pellegrino  
Luca Vanni [9]  
hommes simple terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Henri Laaksonen  
Nicolas Jarry [5]  
11:00
1er tour
Constant Lestienne [q]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
11:00
1er tour
Dennis Novak  
Steve Darcis [PR]  
13:00
1er tour
Jeremy Chardy  
Pablo Carreno-Busta [q]  
13:00
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Londero [6]  
Facundo Arguello [q]  
13:00
1er tour
Casper Ruud [7]  
Damir Dzumhur  
15:00
1er tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Elias Ymer [WC]  
15:00
1er tour
Hugo Dellien  
Ernests Gulbis  
17:00
1er tour
Federico Delbonis  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles [q]  
17:00
1er tour
Jozef Kovalik [PR]  
Joao Sousa [8]  
hommes double terre battue Holland Amersfoort Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino [ITF]  
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori [4]  
15:20
1er tour
Scott Griekspoor/Tim Van Rijthoven [WC]  
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort [2]  
16:10
1er tour
Daniel Masur/Mats Moraing  
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels [WC]  
16:40
1er tour
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
Tomislav Draganja/Aleksandre Metreveli [PR]  
hommes double dur Canada Gatineau Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21:20
1er tour
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow [1]  
Darian King/Peter Polansky  
21:20
1er tour
Maximilian Neuchrist/Nathan Pasha [PR]  
Sebastien Collard/Brandon Holt [WC]  
hommes double gazon USA Newport Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1er tour
Max Purcell/Luke Saville  
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes [3]  
21:00
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
Tennys Sandgren/Max Jacob Schnur [WC]  
21:00
1er tour
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith [4]  
Ugo Humbert/Hugo Nys  
hommes double dur Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1er tour
Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov  
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock [ITF]  
12:20
1er tour
Luca Margaroli/Tsung-Hua Yang [1]  
Lucas Miedler/Matteo Viola  
12:40
1er tour
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Zhizhen Zhang  
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Egor Gerasimov  
hommes double terre battue Croatia Umag Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Nathaniel Lammons  
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic  
20:00
1er tour
Thomas Fabbiano/Paolo Lorenzi  
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini  
20:00
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer [1]  
Pedro Sousa/Stefano Travaglia  
hommes double terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral  
Alexander Igoshin/Roman Safiullin [ITF]  
16:50
1er tour
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic  
Manuel Guinard/Alexandre Muller  
hommes double terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1er tour
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [4]  
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen [PR]