hommes simple dur Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.18
04:00
1er tour
Dmitry Popko Dmitry Popko serve 0 0 0
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [LL] 0 0 0
hommes double dur Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.18
11:20
Quart de finale
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov serve 0 0 0
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky [2] 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Austria Austria F3 (Wels) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:10
2e tour
Alexander Shevchenko [q] Alexander Shevchenko serve 2 6 7
Matthias Haim [6] 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Belgium Brussels Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1er tour
Michaela Boev 1 7 1 0
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [5] Eliessa Vanlangendonck serve 0 5 0 30
18:00
1er tour
Marianne Argyrokastriti [q] Marianne Argyrokastriti serve 0 2 0
Zara De Schutter [q] 0 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2e tour
Tamara Zidansek Tamara Zidansek serve 0 3 5 0
Mihaela Buzarnescu [2] 1 6 4 0
femmes double terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara/Nicola Geuer [3] 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Polina Leykina 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Germany Darmstadt Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
1er tour
Despina Papamichail Despina Papamichail serve 0 5 30
Katharina Hobgarski [4] 0 3 0
17:20
1er tour
Melanie Klaffner [q] 1 6 1 40
Natalie Proese [WC] Natalie Proese serve 0 0 0 0
femmes simple moquette Spain Don Benito Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
2e tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca Lucia Cortez Llorca serve 0 2 5
Olga Parres Azcoitia [8] 2 6 7
femmes simple dur Portugal Figueira Da Foz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:20
1er tour
Seone Mendez 0 4 15
Caroline Romeo [q] Caroline Romeo serve 0 0 30
hommes simple terre battue France France F14 (Uriage) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:10
2e tour
Raphael Baltensperger [7] Raphael Baltensperger serve 1 5 6 1 0
Nathan Seateun 1 7 4 2 0
femmes simple dur Canada Gatineau Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
2e tour
Sophie Chang [7] Sophie Chang serve 0 1 15
Maddison Inglis [SE] 0 1 40
hommes simple dur Canada Gatineau Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2e tour
Zhe Li 0 2 4 30
Darian King [3] Darian King serve 1 6 3 40
17:00
2e tour
Laurynas Grigelis 0 6 2 0
Jason Murray Kubler [2] Jason Murray Kubler serve 1 75 1 40
hommes simple terre battue Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:40
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti 1 7 2 0 40
Leonard Von Hindte [q] Leonard Von Hindte serve 1 5 6 0 30
18:00
1er tour
Orlando Luz Orlando Luz serve 0 1 0
Tim Seibert [q] 0 1 15
17:20
1er tour
Pavle Daljev [q] 0 3 3 0
Christopher Heyman [2] Christopher Heyman serve 1 6 2 0
hommes simple gazon USA Newport Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2e tour
Adrian Mannarino [1] 1 6 5 0
Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson serve 0 2 3 0
19:00
2e tour
Nicolas Mahut Nicolas Mahut serve 0 0 0
Jason Jung [WC] 0 0 0
19:00
2e tour
Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek serve 0 0 0
Matthew Ebden [4] 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:30
1er tour
Stefanie Voegele [7] 0 2 0 0
Tamara Korpatsch Tamara Korpatsch serve 1 6 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:20
1er tour
Katerina Siniakova [1] Katerina Siniakova serve 1 6 3 0
Marina Melnikova 0 1 3 15
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Umag Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2e tour
Maximilian Marterer [9] 0 6 1 0
Laslo Djere Laslo Djere serve 1 74 2 30
17:30
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 1 6 3 0
Marco Cecchinato [3] Marco Cecchinato serve 0 2 3 30
hommes double terre battue Croatia Umag Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Quart de finale
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 0 3 0
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop [2] Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop serve 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2e tour
Tomislav Brkic 0 1 5 0
Lorenzo Giustino Lorenzo Giustino serve 1 6 4 15
hommes simple terre battue Holland Scheveningen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:30
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik Uladzimir Ignatik serve 0 0 0
Thiemo de Bakker [WC] 0 0 0
hommes double terre battue Holland Scheveningen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Quart de finale
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown [1] 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.18
19:40
1er tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [WC] Alvaro Lopez San Martin serve 1 3 7 1 40
Miguel Semmler 1 6 63 4 A
16:00
2e tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud [WC] 1 4 6 2 30
Rafael Matos [5] Rafael Matos serve 1 6 4 3 30
16:00
2e tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover [q] 1 6 7 0 0
Maciej Rajski [7] Maciej Rajski serve 1 75 5 0 0
18:10
2e tour
Gianni Ross [q] Gianni Ross serve 0 0 30
Pol Martin Tiffon [q] 0 1 40
hommes simple dur USA USA F19b (Iowa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1er tour
Alexander Lebedev [q] 0 5 1 15
Danny Thomas Danny Thomas serve 1 7 2 15
17:00
1er tour
Alfredo Perez [q] 1 7 2 30
Alexandre Rotsaert [q] Alexandre Rotsaert serve 0 5 1 0
17:00
1er tour
Carl Soderlund [LL] Carl Soderlund serve 0 6 0 0
Sebastien Boltz [5] 1 74 1 0
17:00
1er tour
Finn Bass Finn Bass serve 0 2 1
Tom Farquharson [2] 2 6 6