femmes simple dur Egypt W100 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 3 6
Lesya Tsurenko 1 4 6 2
15.02.20
Demi-finale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 3 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 2 6 1
15.02.20
Demi-finale
Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 0
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 3 1
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 0
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 66 2
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 4
13.02.20
2e tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 5 0
13.02.20
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 0 1
13.02.20
2e tour
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 3
13.02.20
2e tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 2
13.02.20
2e tour
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 5 2
13.02.20
2e tour
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 0 3
13.02.20
2e tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 2 4
13.02.20
2e tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 5 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 1 7 5
11.02.20
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 0 1
11.02.20
1er tour
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 4
11.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 3 1
11.02.20
1er tour
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 1
11.02.20
1er tour
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 1 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 2 6
Yuki Naito 1 3 6 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 1 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Anna Zaja 2 6 3 7
Dejana Radanovic 1 4 6 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 2 3
12.02.20
1er tour
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 5 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 2 7 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 7
Sandra Samir 1 6 1 63
12.02.20
1er tour
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Kristina Kucova 0 5 61
12.02.20
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 3 7
Aleksandra Krunic 1 2 6 62
10.02.20
qualif.
Katarzyna Piter 1 w/o
Greta Arn 0
10.02.20
qualif.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 4 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 5 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Dejana Radanovic 2 0 6 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 2 7
10.02.20
qualif.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 63 2
10.02.20
qualif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Stefania Rubini 0 66 4
10.02.20
qualif.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 3 6 10
Magali Kempen 1 6 2 8
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Stefania Rubini 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 5 3
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 1 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Hagar Ramadan 0 2 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Magali Kempen 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 5 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 1
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Farida Sabra 0 1 0
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 3 11
Paula Kania 1 5 6 9
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 3 4
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 4 2
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 2 10
Anna Morgina 1 65 6 5
09.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 1
femmes double dur Egypt W100 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 0 4 2
14.02.20
Demi-finale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk/Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 1
14.02.20
Demi-finale
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6 10
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 75 2 5
13.02.20
Quart de finale
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay/Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 1
13.02.20
Quart de finale
Marta Kostyuk/Lesya Tsurenko 1 w/o
Magali Kempen/Sandra Samir 0
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Dejana Radanovic/Anna Zaja 0 68 3
14.02.20
Quart de finale
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 0 6 10
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 4 5
11.02.20
1er tour
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 2
11.02.20
1er tour
Magali Kempen/Sandra Samir 2 4 6 12
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 1 10
11.02.20
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay/Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 7 4
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina scratch 0 6
11.02.20
1er tour
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 2 6 4 10
Cristiana Ferrando/Stefania Rubini 1 2 6 6
11.02.20
1er tour
Dejana Radanovic/Anna Zaja 2 1 7 10
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 64 5
11.02.20
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Shalimar Talbi 0 3 2
12.02.20
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk/Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 4 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Irina-Camelia Begu 1 1 6 5
12.02.20
1er tour
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 3 7 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan 1 6 67 7