hommes simple salle Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
Demi-finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 64 3
16.02.19
Demi-finale
Niels Lootsma 2 3 6 7
Jannik Sinner 1 6 3 5
15.02.19
Quart de finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 65 3
15.02.19
Quart de finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Ben Patael 0 65 5
15.02.19
Quart de finale
Jannik Sinner 2 6 2 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 6 3
15.02.19
Quart de finale
Niels Lootsma 2 7 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 65 6 5
14.02.19
2e tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 3
14.02.19
2e tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
14.02.19
2e tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 5 4
14.02.19
2e tour
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 0
14.02.19
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 7 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 64 65
14.02.19
2e tour
Ben Patael 1 3 7 2 5
Mikhail Elgin scratch 0 6 6 2
14.02.19
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 1
14.02.19
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 1
13.02.19
1er tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 2
13.02.19
1er tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 4 3
13.02.19
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 2 4
13.02.19
1er tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 62
13.02.19
1er tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 2
13.02.19
1er tour
Niels Lootsma 2 7 7
Tomas Machac 0 5 62
13.02.19
1er tour
Mikhail Elgin 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
13.02.19
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 4 7 7
Sergey Fomin 1 6 64 64
13.02.19
1er tour
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 66
13.02.19
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 5
13.02.19
1er tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 2 3
13.02.19
1er tour
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 4 4
Edan Leshem scratch 0 2 6 1
12.02.19
1er tour
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 1
12.02.19
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 4
12.02.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini 0 66 4
12.02.19
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 68 2
11.02.19
qualif.
Mikhail Elgin 2 7 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 63 65
11.02.19
qualif.
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 5 1
11.02.19
qualif.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 3
11.02.19
qualif.
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 63 1
11.02.19
qualif.
Niels Lootsma 2 6 3 10
Ivan Liutarevich 1 4 6 7
11.02.19
qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 2
11.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Elgin 2 5 7 10
Timur Maulenov 1 7 61 8
11.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Artur Khairutdinov 0 1 0
11.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Alexander Chernomaz 0 2 1
11.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 63 64
11.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 4 7 10
Simon Yitbarek 1 6 65 6
11.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Daniyal Taskali 0 3 0
11.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 3
11.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 1 2