Turkey F32 (Antalya) 2018 livescore, live résultats

Turkey F32 (Antalya) live, $15K

hommes simple terre battue Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.18
Finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Dante Gennaro 0 2 64
20.10.18
Demi-finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Gabriel Donev 0 4 66
20.10.18
Demi-finale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 0 2
19.10.18
Quart de finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 0 2
19.10.18
Quart de finale
Antonio Massara 2 1 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 3 3
19.10.18
Quart de finale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 2 4
19.10.18
Quart de finale
Gabriel Donev 1 7 5 3 5
Paul Woerner scratch 0 6 6 1
18.10.18
2e tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 2
18.10.18
2e tour
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
18.10.18
2e tour
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 4 3
18.10.18
2e tour
Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 2
18.10.18
2e tour
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 4
18.10.18
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
18.10.18
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Hady Habib 0 1 5
18.10.18
2e tour
Edris Fetisleam 2 1 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 6 3 2
16.10.18
1er tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
16.10.18
1er tour
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 1
16.10.18
1er tour
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 0
16.10.18
1er tour
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 2
16.10.18
1er tour
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 4 4
16.10.18
1er tour
Vladislav Melnic 2 3 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 4 5
16.10.18
1er tour
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 3
17.10.18
1er tour
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 1
17.10.18
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 3 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 3 5
17.10.18
1er tour
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
17.10.18
1er tour
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 1 1
17.10.18
1er tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 5 2
17.10.18
1er tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 0
17.10.18
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 4 2
17.10.18
1er tour
Hady Habib 2 7 4 6
Niklas Guttau 1 5 6 3
17.10.18
1er tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 4 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 2 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 2
15.10.18
qualif.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 0 0
15.10.18
qualif.
Edris Fetisleam 2 7 7
Bogdan Pavel 0 5 5
15.10.18
qualif.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 1 3
15.10.18
qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 1 3
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gabriel Donev 2 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 1 3
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 2 2
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 3 4
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 1 0
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 1
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 2 0
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Philipp Storjohann 0 2 2
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 0 2 2
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 6
Bastien Kolly 0 5 3
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 1
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jesse Paul Krattiger 2 6 7
Lukas Jirousek 0 4 63
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 1 6 4 4
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 1 2
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Klemen Nikolas 0 3 0
14.10.18
2e tour de qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 1 7 6
Samuel Puskar 1 6 5 2
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 1 1
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 7
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 5
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Atanasov 2 6 6
Peter Roessel 0 2 1
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 7 4 6
Ivan Randjelovic 1 64 6 4
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 1 1
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Noel Larwig 0 5 3
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 0
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ruben Konings 2 4 7 7
Antun Vidak 1 6 65 5
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Bernie Schranz 0 64 4
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Florentin Garstenauer 0 3 1
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 2 0
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Paul Krattiger 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 4 1
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Klemen Nikolas 2 6 2 6
Michael Jalpota 1 3 6 3
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin 0 4 5
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philipp Storjohann 2 6 6
Nicolas Grandjean 0 1 3
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Edris Fetisleam 2 4 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 1 6 3 2
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 7
Aleksandar Tomas 0 2 5
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nikolas Lahky 2 4 6 6
Kerim Esiev 1 6 4 1
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 4
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 1 5
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 63 3
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Mohammad Mirzaei 0 1 1
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 2 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz 0 3 4
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Jirousek 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 1 1
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 1 6 1 2
13.10.18
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Fellin 2 3 6 7
Riccardo Masiero 1 6 4 5
hommes double terre battue Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
Finale
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan 2 2 6 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 2 6
15.10.18
Demi-finale
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 1
15.10.18
Demi-finale
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6 10
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer 1 0 73 5
15.10.18
Quart de finale
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 5
15.10.18
Quart de finale
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 2 10
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 3 6 4
15.10.18
Quart de finale
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija 0 2 64
15.10.18
Quart de finale
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan 2 7 7
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 65
15.10.18
1er tour
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija 2 7 6
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev 0 64 3
15.10.18
1er tour
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 0 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 3 10
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker 1 3 6 5
15.10.18
1er tour
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 1 10
Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner 1 4 6 4
15.10.18
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste 2 3 7 10
Edris Fetisleam/Vladislav Melnic 1 6 63 8
15.10.18
1er tour
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6 10
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 65 76 7
15.10.18
1er tour
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Gokberk Ergeneman/Hady Habib 0 64 2
15.10.18
1er tour
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 0 2
<