Spain F5 (Murcia) 2017 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: Memphis
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Tempe Challenger
ATP: China F1 (Anning)
ATP: Egypt F5 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F3
ATP: India F1 (Chandigarh)
ATP: Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
ATP: Spain F5 (Murcia)
ATP: Switzerland F2 (Bellevue)
ATP: Tunisia F6 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F6 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F7 (Orlando)
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Spain F5 (Murcia) live, $15K
Spain F5 (Murcia)
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.02.17
Finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
7
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
7
3
2
6
3
18.02.17
Demi-finale
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
2
18.02.17
Demi-finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
5
17.02.17
Quart de finale
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
5
6
1
17.02.17
Quart de finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
2
17.02.17
Quart de finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
5
1
17.02.17
Quart de finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
2
2
16.02.17
2e tour
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
0
3
16.02.17
2e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
5
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
scratch
0
1
16.02.17
2e tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
0
5
4
16.02.17
2e tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
3
16.02.17
2e tour
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
George Von Massow
0
5
4
16.02.17
2e tour
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
6
5
3
16.02.17
2e tour
Miguel Semmler
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
4
3
16.02.17
2e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
5
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
1
7
0
14.02.17
1er tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
2
0
14.02.17
1er tour
George Von Massow
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
1
6
1
14.02.17
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
3
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
scratch
0
2
0
14.02.17
1er tour
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Marti
0
1
4
14.02.17
1er tour
Pedro Cachin
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
6
1
4
14.02.17
1er tour
Miguel Semmler
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
1
6
1
2
14.02.17
1er tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
1
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
4
6
4
14.02.17
1er tour
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
3
1
15.02.17
1er tour
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
3
1
15.02.17
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
6
13
4
15.02.17
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
4
3
15.02.17
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
2
7
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
2
6
5
15.02.17
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Giner
0
1
6
4
15.02.17
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
1
2
15.02.17
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
3
4
15.02.17
1er tour
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
3
4
13.02.17
qualif.
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
0
2
13.02.17
qualif.
George Von Massow
2
6
0
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
3
6
5
13.02.17
qualif.
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
1
13.02.17
qualif.
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
2
5
13.02.17
qualif.
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
3
1
13.02.17
qualif.
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
7
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
6
2
13.02.17
qualif.
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
3
1
13.02.17
qualif.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
4
H2H
Enrico Burzi
scratch
0
1
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Enrico Burzi
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
5
3
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
3
2
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
George Von Massow
2
7
6
H2H
Aitor Sanz Llopis
0
6
2
4
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Ferrer
1
1
7
4
5
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli
0
2
3
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Julien Sebaoun
0
1
2
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
0
0
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
3
7
5
1
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
0
2
2
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
2
4
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Garcia Pardo
0
3
4
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gomez Montesa
0
1
3
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
2
2
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
1
3
6
3
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia
0
1
3
13.02.17
2e tour de qualif.
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Calvo Milla
0
6
4
4
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Enrico Burzi
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
1
3
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
0
1
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Serrano Sanz
0
1
1
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
4
2
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
4
4
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
3
2
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
4
0
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
1
1
6
6
3
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
1
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
0
3
1
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Noguera Navarro
0
1
1
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Jesus Garcia Pardo
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
4
5
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Canete Conejero
0
1
0
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Rogov
0
1
0
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Boris Sorkin
1
6
1
2
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Bruno Mardones
2
7
7
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
6
4
6
5
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
2
4
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Calvo Milla
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
0
2
1
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
6
0
4
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
0
3
2
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Guy Den Heijer
2
7
7
H2H
Floris Van Den Brink
0
6
3
5
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Leo Julien Sebaoun
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Bonapart
0
1
2
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
4
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
3
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
1
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
5
6
5
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
1
7
5
2
3
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
4
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
scratch
0
3
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Gonzalo Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove
0
4
3
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Samy Grace
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
1
2
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Sergio Gomez Montesa
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
4
4
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
3
3
13.02.17
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
6
6
4
Spain F5 (Murcia)
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.17
Finale
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
3
8
13.02.17
Demi-finale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
4
0
13.02.17
Demi-finale
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
1
3
13.02.17
Quart de finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov/Johann Willems
0
2
2
13.02.17
Quart de finale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marcos Giraldi Requena
0
4
3
13.02.17
Quart de finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
1
w/o
H2H
Javier Marti/Miguel Semmler
0
13.02.17
Quart de finale
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli/Fabrizio Ornago
0
1
4
13.02.17
1er tour
Alexander Mannapov/Johann Willems
2
6
5
10
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Sergio Noguera Navarro
1
4
7
5
13.02.17
1er tour
Javier Marti/Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez/Jesus Garcia Pardo
0
3
1
13.02.17
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Pascal Meis
1
6
4
3
13.02.17
1er tour
Pedro Martinez Portero/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
2
13.02.17
1er tour
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
0
10
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria
1
0
6
7
13.02.17
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry/Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
2
13.02.17
1er tour
Tommaso Gabrieli/Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Gonzalez Torres/Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria
0
2
2
13.02.17
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Leandro Serrano Sanz
1
1
6
4
<