Spain F33 2009 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Kuala Lumpur
ATP: Bangkok
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Napoli Challenger
ATP: Quito Challenger
ATP: Argentina F17
ATP: Bosnia/Herzegovina F6
ATP: Brazil F21
ATP: France F16
ATP: Germany F18
ATP: Greece F2
ATP: India F10
ATP: Italy F30
ATP: Kazakhstan F4
ATP: Kenya F1
ATP: Mexico F10
ATP: Spain F33
ATP: USA F24
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Spain F33 live, $15K
Spain F33
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.09
Finale
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
3
7
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
1
6
6
3
28.09.09
Demi-finale
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Oger
1
2
7
1
2
28.09.09
Demi-finale
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
7
H2H
David Canudas-Fernandez
0
5
5
28.09.09
Quart de finale
Thomas Oger
2
7
6
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
5
7
3
6
7
28.09.09
Quart de finale
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
2
2
28.09.09
Quart de finale
David Canudas-Fernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Jose Checa-Calvo
0
5
6
6
28.09.09
Quart de finale
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
2
H2H
Thomas Schoorel
scratch
0
3
0
28.09.09
2e tour
Thomas Oger
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Kovalev
0
2
0
28.09.09
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Martin-Adalia
0
6
4
3
28.09.09
2e tour
Jose Checa-Calvo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
1
7
2
3
4
28.09.09
2e tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
3
def.
H2H
Agustin Boje-Ordonez
1
1
4
28.09.09
2e tour
David Canudas-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Yoo
0
4
3
28.09.09
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
H2H
Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez
0
3
5
28.09.09
2e tour
Thomas Schoorel
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Clar-Rossello
0
1
2
28.09.09
2e tour
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Coll-Riudavets
0
3
3
28.09.09
1er tour
Pedro Clar-Rossello
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Valenzuela-Gonzalez
0
4
2
28.09.09
1er tour
Thomas Oger
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
4
28.09.09
1er tour
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale
0
3
0
28.09.09
1er tour
Jose Checa-Calvo
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
4
6
7
28.09.09
1er tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
6
H2H
David Souto
0
5
3
28.09.09
1er tour
Pablo Martin-Adalia
1
6
1
H2H
Gerard Granollers
scratch
0
1
1
28.09.09
1er tour
Daniel Yoo
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Rodriguez-Ramos
0
2
0
28.09.09
1er tour
Ignacio Coll-Riudavets
2
7
6
H2H
Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro
0
5
4
28.09.09
1er tour
Agustin Boje-Ordonez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
3
4
28.09.09
1er tour
David Canudas-Fernandez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Igor Bujdo
1
6
2
3
28.09.09
1er tour
Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
0
2
2
28.09.09
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Lijo Santos
0
2
3
28.09.09
1er tour
Thomas Schoorel
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Romanowski
0
4
2
28.09.09
1er tour
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitri Perevoshchikov
0
1
4
28.09.09
1er tour
Egor Kovalev
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Ferrero
0
4
3
28.09.09
1er tour
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
David Estruch
0
2
1
<