Romania F1 (Bucharest) 2018 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Romania F1 (Bucharest) live, $15K
Romania F1 (Bucharest)
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.18
Finale
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
2
4
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
0
26.05.18
Demi-finale
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
7
8
4
4
25.05.18
Quart de finale
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
3
1
25.05.18
Quart de finale
Dragos Dima
1
2
6
4
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
scratch
0
6
2
0
25.05.18
Quart de finale
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
3
3
25.05.18
Quart de finale
Vladislav Melnic
1
6
3
5
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
scratch
0
4
6
4
24.05.18
2e tour
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
1
4
24.05.18
2e tour
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
0
3
3
24.05.18
2e tour
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
3
24.05.18
2e tour
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
3
2
24.05.18
2e tour
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
4
24.05.18
2e tour
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
3
6
0
24.05.18
2e tour
Vladislav Melnic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
6
3
2
24.05.18
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
5
22.05.18
1er tour
Matthias Haim
2
7
7
H2H
Johann Willems
0
6
6
6
2
22.05.18
1er tour
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
3
1
22.05.18
1er tour
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
1
4
6
0
22.05.18
1er tour
Alexandar Lazarov
2
7
7
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
6
4
5
22.05.18
1er tour
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
0
2
6
6
23.05.18
1er tour
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
5
3
23.05.18
1er tour
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
0
0
23.05.18
1er tour
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
0
2
1
23.05.18
1er tour
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
2
4
23.05.18
1er tour
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
2
23.05.18
1er tour
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Victor Crivoi
1
3
7
6
2
23.05.18
1er tour
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
2
4
23.05.18
1er tour
Simone Roncalli
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
6
2
4
23.05.18
1er tour
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jones
0
4
2
23.05.18
1er tour
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
2
2
23.05.18
1er tour
Teodor Giusca
2
7
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
5
2
21.05.18
qualif.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
1
2
21.05.18
qualif.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
6
2
3
21.05.18
qualif.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Daniel Bogdan
0
3
1
21.05.18
qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
2
5
21.05.18
qualif.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
3
3
21.05.18
qualif.
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
2
6
4
21.05.18
qualif.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
2
6
3
22.05.18
qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu
1
5
H2H
Razvan Sabau
scratch
0
3
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Razvan Sabau
1
6
4
H2H
Daniel Cozma
scratch
0
0
2
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
3
2
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Diaconu
0
1
1
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
4
4
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Farcas
0
1
1
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
6
4
1
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Stoica
0
2
3
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
0
2
2
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
7
6
H2H
Teodor Leahu
0
6
2
2
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
1
3
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
0
6
3
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eugen Durnescu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
1
6
3
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
2
4
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Teodor Giusca
2
7
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
5
6
5
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eric Daniel Bogdan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
1
1
6
4
20.05.18
2e tour de qualif.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
0
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Razvan Sabau
2
6
7
H2H
Teodor Bolanu
0
2
6
4
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
1
3
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
1
0
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ioan Farcas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
1
2
6
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Damian
2
6
1
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
1
3
6
0
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Teodor Leahu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
2
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
4
2
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tudor Diaconu
2
7
0
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
1
5
6
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
5
6
H2H
George David Ilie
1
3
7
4
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
2
0
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Mihai
0
1
3
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ivan
0
3
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Perlitz Vladu
0
1
0
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Cozma
2
6
3
6
H2H
Claudio Mircea
1
1
6
4
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta
2
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Cociasu
1
6
6
7
2
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Dinca
0
3
0
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ciprian Andrei David
1
0
6
0
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eugen Durnescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
2
3
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Stoica
2
6
3
6
H2H
Danut Cuc
1
1
6
3
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Ducu
0
3
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Laurentiu Mandocescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
0
0
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
4
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
1
1
6
0
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis
0
0
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Sebastian Gima
1
3
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
scratch
0
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Daniel Bogdan
2
5
7
6
H2H
Tiberiu Tudoran
1
7
5
2
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Gima
1
1
6
1
19.05.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
2
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
0
3
2
Romania F1 (Bucharest)
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
Finale
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Crivoi
0
1
4
21.05.18
Demi-finale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Crivoi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
1
6
4
6
21.05.18
Demi-finale
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
0
3
0
21.05.18
Quart de finale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
2
4
21.05.18
Quart de finale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Cociasu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
5
3
21.05.18
Quart de finale
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu/Adam Jones
0
3
4
21.05.18
Quart de finale
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
1
21.05.18
1er tour
Vlad Victor Cornea/Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Florin Mergea
0
4
4
21.05.18
1er tour
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiu Ioan Bucur/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
6
1
3
21.05.18
1er tour
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Teodor Giusca/Bogdan Pavel
1
6
2
6
21.05.18
1er tour
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu/Valentin Vanta
0
3
3
21.05.18
1er tour
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu/Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei/Alexander Simion
0
4
3
21.05.18
1er tour
Andrei Cociasu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriel Donev/Alexandar Lazarov
0
5
5
21.05.18
1er tour
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
2
7
5
12
H2H
Simone Roncalli/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
1
6
1
7
10
21.05.18
1er tour
Vladislav Melnic/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
4
6
15
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
6
4
13
<