Nigeria F4 (Lagos) 2017 livescore, live résultats

Nigeria F4 (Lagos) live, $25K+H

hommes simple dur Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finale
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Stephan Fransen 0 2 3
13.10.17
Demi-finale
Stephan Fransen 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 4 4
13.10.17
Demi-finale
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 4
12.10.17
Quart de finale
Stephan Fransen 2 6 3 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 3 6 2
12.10.17
Quart de finale
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Matej Sabanov 0 64 1
12.10.17
Quart de finale
Pedja Krstin 2 3 6 6
Leny Mitjana 1 6 3 0
12.10.17
Quart de finale
Aryan Goveas 2 7 6
Ilija Vucic 0 66 0
11.10.17
2e tour
Stephan Fransen 1 7 4
Jayesh Pungliya scratch 0 5 1
11.10.17
2e tour
Ilija Vucic 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 4 0
11.10.17
2e tour
Cem Ilkel 2 6 3 7
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 3 6 5
11.10.17
2e tour
Matej Sabanov 2 1 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 6 4 2
11.10.17
2e tour
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Alexis Klegou 0 4 2
11.10.17
2e tour
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 3 6 6
Tom Jomby 1 6 0 4
11.10.17
2e tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 3
11.10.17
2e tour
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 0 0
09.10.17
1er tour
Stephan Fransen 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 2 2
09.10.17
1er tour
Ilija Vucic 1 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon scratch 0 1
09.10.17
1er tour
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 0 0 3
09.10.17
1er tour
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Clifford Enosoregbe 0 3 0
09.10.17
1er tour
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 4
10.10.17
1er tour
Nicolas Santos 2 7 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 5 2
10.10.17
1er tour
Alexis Klegou 2 6 7
Christopher Bulus 0 4 5
10.10.17
1er tour
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Sherif Sabry 0 1 4
10.10.17
1er tour
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 4 4
10.10.17
1er tour
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Thomas Otu Omang 0 0 3
10.10.17
1er tour
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 4 0
10.10.17
1er tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 0 1
10.10.17
1er tour
Christian Paul 2 6 6
Christopher Andrew Itodo 0 1 0
10.10.17
1er tour
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 4 2
10.10.17
1er tour
Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha 0 1 5
10.10.17
1er tour
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Henry Atseye 0 3 0
09.10.17
qualif.
Henry Atseye 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 1 0
09.10.17
qualif.
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 2
09.10.17
qualif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 1 0
09.10.17
qualif.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 7
Pascal Ziyab Alome 0 4 5
09.10.17
qualif.
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 4
09.10.17
qualif.
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 2 2
09.10.17
qualif.
Jordan Parker 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 3 4
09.10.17
qualif.
Thomas Otu Omang 2 6 5 6
Emmanuel Idoko 1 3 7 3
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Henry Atseye 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 2 1
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Gerard Codino 0 2 1
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Joel Meda 0 2 1
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 4 6 6
Emmanuel Audu 1 6 4 4
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Emmanuel Idoko 2 6 6
Benjamin Palm 0 3 2
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Yusuf Oyekunle Sule 0 3 1
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Paul 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 2 3
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Ikechukwu Iloputa 0 4 2
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Pascal Ziyab Alome 2 6 6
David Argasinski 0 4 4
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 0 4
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Jordan Parker 2 7 6
Martins Abamu 0 5 3
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Thomas Otu Omang 2 6 6
Emma Dim 0 0 1
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Mohammed Mohammed 2 7 6
Adimabua Joseph Iyorovbe 0 5 4
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 0 2 1
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Ibrahim Yusif 0 0 2
09.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 1 1
hommes double dur Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.17
Finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 4 7 10
Tom Jomby/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 6 5 5
09.10.17
Demi-finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Stephan Fransen/Pedja Krstin 0 4 65
09.10.17
Demi-finale
Tom Jomby/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 2 6 10
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 1 6 2 7
09.10.17
Quart de finale
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 2 6 6
Ikechukwu Iloputa/Christian Paul 0 3 4
09.10.17
Quart de finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas/Jayesh Pungliya 0 2 64
09.10.17
Quart de finale
Stephan Fransen/Pedja Krstin 2 6 0 13
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Ilija Vucic 1 2 6 11
09.10.17
Quart de finale
Tom Jomby/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Manuel Guinard 0 3 4
09.10.17
1er tour
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 2 7 6
Sherif Sabry/Kento Tagashira 0 62 4
09.10.17
1er tour
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 2 6 12
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 6 3 10
09.10.17
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Ilija Vucic 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 4 0
09.10.17
1er tour
Aryan Goveas/Jayesh Pungliya 2 7 6
David Argasinski/Jordan Parker 0 63 3
09.10.17
1er tour
Stephan Fransen/Pedja Krstin 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha/Andrew Watson 0 4 62
09.10.17
1er tour
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6 10
Alexis Klegou/Leny Mitjana 1 77 2 8
09.10.17
1er tour
Tom Jomby/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 7
Abdul-Mumin Babalola/Clifford Enosoregbe 0 62 64
09.10.17
1er tour
Ikechukwu Iloputa/Christian Paul 2 6 6
Micheal Ayoola/Augustine Stephen 0 3 0
<