M15+H Bressuire 2019 livescore, live résultats

M15+H Bressuire live, $15K+H

hommes simple salle France M15+H Bressuire Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.19
Finale
Leny Mitjana 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 68 4
19.01.19
Demi-finale
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma 0 1 4
19.01.19
Demi-finale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 5 4
18.01.19
Quart de finale
Niels Lootsma 2 6 3 7
Louis Lechevretel 1 4 6 65
18.01.19
Quart de finale
Leny Mitjana 2 7 7
Yannick Mertens 0 64 5
18.01.19
Quart de finale
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 4 3
18.01.19
Quart de finale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 3 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 3 1
17.01.19
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 3 0
17.01.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 7 6
Corentin Denolly 1 75 616 3
17.01.19
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 74 4 4
17.01.19
2e tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 3 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 2 6 1
17.01.19
2e tour
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 3
17.01.19
2e tour
Matteo Martineau 2 2 6 7
Evan Furness 1 6 4 5
17.01.19
2e tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 4 64
17.01.19
2e tour
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Louis Dussin 0 3 64
15.01.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 7 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 64 0
15.01.19
1er tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 1 6
Hugo Gaston 1 2 6 3
15.01.19
1er tour
Dan Added 2 7 6
Jakub Paul 0 5 3
15.01.19
1er tour
Louis Dussin 2 6 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 75 1 2
15.01.19
1er tour
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 4 3
15.01.19
1er tour
Anton Matusevich 2 4 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 1 6 2 3
16.01.19
1er tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 2 3
16.01.19
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 61 3
16.01.19
1er tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 4
16.01.19
1er tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 4
16.01.19
1er tour
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 7
Damien Bayard 0 4 62
16.01.19
1er tour
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 5
16.01.19
1er tour
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 4
16.01.19
1er tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 64 62
16.01.19
1er tour
Evan Furness 2 1 6 6
Tomas Machac 1 6 4 4
16.01.19
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 65 2
14.01.19
qualif.
Michal Konecny 2 7 4 10
Alexis Boureau 1 5 6 5
14.01.19
qualif.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 2 4
14.01.19
qualif.
Niels Lootsma 2 6 5 13
Paul Cayre 1 4 7 11
14.01.19
qualif.
Ronan Joncour 2 2 6 10
Arthur Reymond 1 6 3 7
14.01.19
qualif.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6 10
Maxence Beauge 1 75 1 4
14.01.19
qualif.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 0 3 3
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 2 4
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Younes Djouder 0 1 4
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Cayre 2 6 7
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 60
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 3 1
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Damien Bayard 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 6 1 1
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 0
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 1 1
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Lechevretel 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 63 3
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 7
Yanais Laurent 0 4 5
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 62
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxence Beauge 1 6 2
Daniil Zarichanskyy scratch 0 3 1
14.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 2 2
hommes double salle France M15+H Bressuire Sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.19
Finale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac 0 65 3
14.01.19
Demi-finale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 16
Petr Nouza/Hugo Voljacques 1 3 73 14
14.01.19
Demi-finale
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 0 4 5
14.01.19
Quart de finale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Evan Furness 0 3 3
14.01.19
Quart de finale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6 10
Artem Dubrivnyy/Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 74 0 8
14.01.19
Quart de finale
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
14.01.19
Quart de finale
Petr Nouza/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly/Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 5
14.01.19
1er tour
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Evan Furness 2 6 1 10
Lorenzo Frigerio/Davide Pozzi 1 1 6 8
14.01.19
1er tour
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6 11
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur 1 62 79 9
14.01.19
1er tour
Artem Dubrivnyy/Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 w/o
Takanyi Garanganga/Mick Lescure 0
14.01.19
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 1 w/o
Leny Mitjana/Jules Okala 0
14.01.19
1er tour
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac 2 7 7
Niels Lootsma/Botic Van de Zandschulp 0 5 61
14.01.19
1er tour
Petr Nouza/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Damien Bayard/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 3
14.01.19
1er tour
Corentin Denolly/Arthur Rinderknech 1 w/o
Alexis Boureau/Arthur Reymond 0
<