TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
M15 Quinta Do Lago live, $15K
M15 Quinta Do | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.03.19 Demi-finale |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
23.03.19 Demi-finale |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
22.03.19 Quart de finale |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.19 Quart de finale |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Finn Tearney | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.03.19 Quart de finale |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
22.03.19 Quart de finale |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.19 2e tour |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 71 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.03.19 2e tour |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabio Coelho | 1 | 63 | 76 | 3 | |||||
21.03.19 2e tour |
Finn Tearney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.19 2e tour |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Orlando Luz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.03.19 2e tour |
Michel Vernier | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.03.19 2e tour |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.03.19 2e tour |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Frederico Gil scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.19 2e tour |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.19 1er tour |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.19 1er tour |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Henry Craig | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.03.19 1er tour |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.19 1er tour |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Rafael Matos | 1 | 7 | 4 | 63 | |||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Finn Tearney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anton Matusevich | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tiago Cacao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Batista | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.19 1er tour |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bothwell | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.19 qualif. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
18.03.19 qualif. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 qualif. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 qualif. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 qualif. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Cabral | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 qualif. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Rodeia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Simoes | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Morgan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Graca | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Russell Henderson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
18.03.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
M15 Quinta Do | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.19 Finale |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Demi-finale |
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Demi-finale |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 Quart de finale |
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Frederico Gil/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.19 Quart de finale |
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 Quart de finale |
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper/Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.19 Quart de finale |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour |
Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexis Boureau/David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1er tour |
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell/Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour |
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Michel Vernier | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
18.03.19 1er tour |
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding/Finn Tearney | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour |
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini/Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marek Gengel/Petr Nouza | 1 | 73 | 64 | 4 | |||||
18.03.19 1er tour |
Joffrey De Schepper/Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves/Andre Rodeia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.19 1er tour |
Frederico Gil/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 1 | 2 |