M15 Palmanova 2019 livescore, live résultats

M15 Palmanova live, $15K

hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.19
Finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 2 3
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 0
26.01.19
Demi-finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 2 4
25.01.19
Quart de finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Miguel Semmler 0 62 0
25.01.19
Quart de finale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 63 4
25.01.19
Quart de finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 2 2
25.01.19
Quart de finale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 2 4
24.01.19
2e tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 4 6 6
Johan Nikles 1 6 4 4
24.01.19
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 3 2
24.01.19
2e tour
Miguel Semmler 1 6 2
Quentin Folliot scratch 0 1 0
24.01.19
2e tour
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 1 65
24.01.19
2e tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 61 1
24.01.19
2e tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 3 7 6
Walter Trusendi 1 6 5 1
24.01.19
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 4 0
24.01.19
2e tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 2 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 0 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 1 1
22.01.19
1er tour
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 4
22.01.19
1er tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 65
22.01.19
1er tour
Maxime Mora 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 5
22.01.19
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 5 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Dante Gennaro 2 6 7
Daniel Bagnolini 0 3 61
23.01.19
1er tour
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 4 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 3 7 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 5 3
23.01.19
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 1 0
23.01.19
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 5
23.01.19
1er tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 5 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 7 3 1
24.01.19
1er tour
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 2 3
24.01.19
1er tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 2 4
22.01.19
qualif.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 3 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 62
22.01.19
qualif.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 1 2
22.01.19
qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 1
22.01.19
qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6 10
Simon Carr 1 3 75 6
22.01.19
qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 2
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 1
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez scratch 0 4
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 7 10
Jake Hersey 1 73 65 5
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 1 3
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Boyao Huang 0 0 1
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 1
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 2
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Carr 2 3 6 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 1 6
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 65 4
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 3 0
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 1
21.01.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Spain M15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
Finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 2
21.01.19
Demi-finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 0 4 4
21.01.19
Demi-finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell 0 4 3
21.01.19
Quart de finale
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 1 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler scratch 0 2
21.01.19
Quart de finale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste 2 5 6 10
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 7 2 5
21.01.19
Quart de finale
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell 2 6 2 10
Vasisht Cheruku/Adil Kalyanpur 1 3 6 1
21.01.19
Quart de finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 4 11
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi 1 4 6 9
21.01.19
1er tour
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Maxime Mora/Vullnet Tashi 0 4 3
21.01.19
1er tour
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 2 7 1 10
Florent Diep/Quentin Folliot 1 63 6 8
21.01.19
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo/Dante Gennaro 0 3 3
21.01.19
1er tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat/Jakob Sude 0 2 61
21.01.19
1er tour
Vasisht Cheruku/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Boyao Huang 0 4 0
21.01.19
1er tour
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell 2 6 5 10
Tomas Jirousek/Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 2 7 6
21.01.19
1er tour
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 2
21.01.19
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi 2 7 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 65 64
<