M15 Kazan 2020 livescore, live résultats

M15 Kazan live, $15K

hommes simple salle Russia M15 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.20
Finale
Sergey Fomin 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 4 6 3
25.01.20
Demi-finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 63 63
25.01.20
Demi-finale
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 1
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 0 2
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 7 6
Djurabeck Karimov 1 6 65 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 62 3
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Sergey Fomin 2 6 4 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 0 6 2
23.01.20
2e tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 4
23.01.20
2e tour
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 64 3
23.01.20
2e tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 62 4
23.01.20
2e tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 3
23.01.20
2e tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 3
23.01.20
2e tour
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 3 1
23.01.20
2e tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 5 4
23.01.20
2e tour
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 4 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 2 6 3
22.01.20
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 4 6 6
Egor Noskin 1 6 4 4
22.01.20
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 3 2
22.01.20
1er tour
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 2 3
22.01.20
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 64 2
22.01.20
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov 2 3 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 3 4
22.01.20
1er tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 67
22.01.20
1er tour
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 1
22.01.20
1er tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 64 4
22.01.20
1er tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Danil Spasibo 0 66 0
22.01.20
1er tour
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 0
22.01.20
1er tour
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 73 3 3
22.01.20
1er tour
Matvey Minin 2 3 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 5 4
22.01.20
1er tour
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 5 6
Viktor Nikitin 1 3 7 3
22.01.20
1er tour
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Richard Muzaev 0 67 2
22.01.20
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 5 3
22.01.20
1er tour
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 1 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 3 6 0
21.01.20
qualif.
Richard Muzaev 2 6 4 10
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 4 6 7
21.01.20
qualif.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 0
21.01.20
qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 4
21.01.20
qualif.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 0 6 10
Alexandr Binda 1 6 2 8
21.01.20
qualif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 3 3
21.01.20
qualif.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 2 2
21.01.20
qualif.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Vladimir Osminkin 0 2 2
21.01.20
qualif.
Andrey Uvarov 2 3 7 12
Alexandr Semenov 1 6 65 10
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Artem Dacenko 0 3 2
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 3 2
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Sviatoslav Lutkovskii 0 1 3
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6 10
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 74 3 8
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 0 2
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Alexander Vikhlyantsev 0 2 0
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 1 1
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandr Semenov 2 5 7 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 7 62 8
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Petr Kapuskin 0 3 3
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Egor Noskin 2 6 3 11
Alexander Chepik 1 4 6 9
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Radimir Lutkovskii 0 4 4
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Viktor Nikitin 2 7 6
Nikita Chuev 0 5 1
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrey Budanov 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 3 2
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Ruzel Fathullin 0 3 3
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 3 2
20.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Osminkin 2 2 6 10
Alexander Ovcharov 1 6 3 8
hommes double salle Russia M15 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 0 66 4
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 7
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov 0 5 5
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 0 5 3
23.01.20
Quart de finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 2
23.01.20
Quart de finale
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 4
23.01.20
Quart de finale
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov 1 7 9 3
Alexander Boborykin/Matvey Khomentovskiy scratch 0 6 0
23.01.20
Quart de finale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 5 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Kristian Lozan 1 7 3 7
21.01.20
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 1 6 10
Matvey Minin/Richard Muzaev 1 6 4 1
21.01.20
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Pavel Verbin 0 65 2
21.01.20
1er tour
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alibek Kachmazov 0 5 1
21.01.20
1er tour
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 2 6 10
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 1 6 1 5
21.01.20
1er tour
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda/Danil Spasibo 0 5 4
21.01.20
1er tour
Alexander Boborykin/Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Egor Noskin 0 2 3
21.01.20
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh/Kristian Lozan 2 7 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 65 5
22.01.20
1er tour
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 5
<