M15 Gimcheon 2019 livescore, live résultats

M15 Gimcheon live, $15K

hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
Finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 0
15.06.19
Demi-finale
Jean Thirouin 2 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3 0
15.06.19
Demi-finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 3 6 6
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 6 3 4
13.06.19
Quart de finale
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 w/o
Min-Kyu Song 0
14.06.19
Quart de finale
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 3 6
Sung Jun Park 1 1 6 3
14.06.19
Quart de finale
Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 66 2
14.06.19
Quart de finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 1 1
12.06.19
2e tour
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 5
Artur Shakhnubaryan scratch 0 0
13.06.19
2e tour
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 1 6
Uisung Park 1 4 6 4
13.06.19
2e tour
Sung Jun Park 2 1 7 6
Seong-Gook Oh 1 6 5 4
13.06.19
2e tour
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 2
13.06.19
2e tour
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 66 74 3
13.06.19
2e tour
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 2 3
13.06.19
2e tour
Seon Yong Han 2 3 6 7
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 6 3 5
13.06.19
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 5 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 1 2
12.06.19
1er tour
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Suk Hyun Choo 0 2 0
12.06.19
1er tour
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6 6
Seita Watanabe 1 74 2 3
12.06.19
1er tour
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 4 63
12.06.19
1er tour
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 2
12.06.19
1er tour
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hyun Sik Go 0 0 0
12.06.19
1er tour
Ken Onishi 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 4 4
12.06.19
1er tour
Sung Jun Park 1 7 5 1
Seongbin Sim scratch 0 6 0
12.06.19
1er tour
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Wanseok Kang 0 0 2
12.06.19
1er tour
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 7 2 6
Sora Fukuda 1 67 6 0
12.06.19
1er tour
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 2 1
12.06.19
1er tour
Jean Thirouin 1 4 6 4
Minjong Park scratch 0 6 2 1
12.06.19
1er tour
Seon Yong Han 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 2 4
12.06.19
1er tour
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 2
12.06.19
1er tour
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 4 3
12.06.19
1er tour
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Ken Onishi 2 7 6
Seunghun Shin 0 60 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Jaeheon Yoon 0 0 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 1 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Sung Hun Kim 2 7 2 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 5 6 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 2 6 10
Geun Jun Kim 1 6 1 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Hyung-Chan Lim 0 4 0
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 2 0
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 3
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ken Onishi 2 6 7
Suk Ann 0 2 5
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 4
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 2 2
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 2 2
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 3 10
Jae-Won Choi 1 4 6 2
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 3 4
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 7
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 62
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 3 4
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jaeheon Yoon 1 6 1
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim scratch 0 1 2
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Ho-Min Kang 0 1 0
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 1
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 3 0
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 1 2
10.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jungwon Park 2 7 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 64 3
hommes double dur Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Finale
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 64 3
10.06.19
Demi-finale
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 1 10
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin 1 1 6 6
10.06.19
Demi-finale
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 7
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim 0 4 63
10.06.19
Quart de finale
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 1
10.06.19
Quart de finale
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 1 w/o
Young Seok Kim/Geon Ju Shin 0
10.06.19
Quart de finale
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin 1 w/o
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song 0
10.06.19
Quart de finale
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/Seong-Gook Oh 0 4 4
10.06.19
1er tour
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon 2 3 6 10
Jin Sung Han/Young-Hoon Jeong 1 6 3 5
10.06.19
1er tour
Thomas Fancutt/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 3 11
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 1 61 6 9
10.06.19
1er tour
Cheong-Eui Kim/Seong-Gook Oh 1 7
Dominik Palan/Artur Shakhnubaryan scratch 0 5
10.06.19
1er tour
Seong Chan Hong/Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Jung-Woong Na 0 2 4
10.06.19
1er tour
Yong-Kyu Lim/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim/Dae-Hee Lee 0 2 0
10.06.19
1er tour
Tae-Woo Lee/Hyung-Chan Lim 2 4 6 10
Sora Fukuda/Yuta Shimizu 1 6 3 5
10.06.19
1er tour
Young Seok Kim/Geon Ju Shin 2 6 6 12
Ken Onishi/Jean Thirouin 1 3 76 10
10.06.19
1er tour
Cing-Yang Meng/Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6 13
Takuto Niki/Seita Watanabe 1 3 73 11
<