TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.11.19 Finale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hernan Casanova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.11.19 Demi-finale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 Demi-finale |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luka Pavlovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.11.19 Quart de finale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 Quart de finale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Miljan Zekic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
16.11.19 Quart de finale |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 Quart de finale |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.11.19 2e tour |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.19 2e tour |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Farjat | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
14.11.19 2e tour |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
16.11.19 2e tour |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.19 2e tour |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 2e tour |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 2e tour |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
16.11.19 2e tour |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1er tour |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 1er tour |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekir Berk Sahin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1er tour |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Efe Comu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1er tour |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Kranic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.11.19 1er tour |
Tomas Farjat | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
11.11.19 qualif. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 1 | 62 | 7 | 10 | |||||
11.11.19 qualif. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 qualif. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 qualif. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.11.19 qualif. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 qualif. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manfred Fellin | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | |||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 1 | 79 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Berk Ilkel | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Verbin | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Galenianos | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krolo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Shokhrukh Kutmanov | 0 | ||||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Simion | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Kalkenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Leonardo Lopez Linquet scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
George Galenianos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kaan Cepel | 1 | 0 | 74 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enes Donmezer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Gusev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ege Ersoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Robert Ziganshin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Filip Krolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.19 Finale |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 Demi-finale |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.19 Demi-finale |
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 Quart de finale |
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 Quart de finale |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Farjat | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | |||||
11.11.19 Quart de finale |
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Tristan Boyer/Yanki Erel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
11.11.19 Quart de finale |
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nemanja Malesevic/Luka Pavlovic | 0 | ||||||||
11.11.19 1er tour |
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1er tour |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.11.19 1er tour |
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Efe Comu/Jakob Johansson-Holm | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
11.11.19 1er tour |
Tristan Boyer/Yanki Erel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu | 1 | 67 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.11.19 1er tour |
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.19 1er tour |
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.19 1er tour |
Nemanja Malesevic/Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Boureau/Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
11.11.19 1er tour |
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic | 0 | 1 | 1 |