Kenitra Challenger 2016 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Kenitra Challenger
ATP: Santos Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Australia F5
ATP: Canada F9
ATP: Egypt F25
ATP: France F19
ATP: Hungary F6
ATP: India F6
ATP: Israel F13
ATP: Italy F30
ATP: Kazakhstan F5
ATP: Serbia F8
ATP: Spain F31
ATP: Tunisia F24
ATP: Ukraine F4
ATP: USA F29
ATP: Vietnam F5
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Kenitra Challenger live, ˆ42.5K,
site officiel
Kenitra Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.16
Finale
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
4
23.09.16
Demi-finale
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
1
2
23.09.16
Demi-finale
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
1
1
22.09.16
Quart de finale
Pablo Andujar
2
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
6
5
4
22.09.16
Quart de finale
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
4
5
22.09.16
Quart de finale
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
2
4
22.09.16
Quart de finale
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
1
2
21.09.16
2e tour
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Linzer
0
5
3
21.09.16
2e tour
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
4
3
21.09.16
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
2
4
21.09.16
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat
1
6
1
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
scratch
0
0
0
21.09.16
2e tour
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
0
3
21.09.16
2e tour
Steven Diez
2
6
7
H2H
Germain Gigounon
0
3
6
4
21.09.16
2e tour
Maximilian Marterer
1
3
7
4
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
scratch
0
6
5
0
21.09.16
2e tour
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
3
4
19.09.16
1er tour
Michael Linzer
2
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
1
4
19.09.16
1er tour
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
2
19.09.16
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
1
4
7
8
3
19.09.16
1er tour
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
3
1
19.09.16
1er tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Jdi
0
4
2
20.09.16
1er tour
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
2
2
20.09.16
1er tour
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Yassine Idmbarek
0
1
0
20.09.16
1er tour
Pedro Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Amine Ahouda
0
5
4
20.09.16
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
7
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
5
5
20.09.16
1er tour
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
5
6
6
20.09.16
1er tour
Steven Diez
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
5
2
20.09.16
1er tour
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Nils Langer
0
1
4
20.09.16
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
3
20.09.16
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
2
H2H
Clement Geens
scratch
0
1
0
20.09.16
1er tour
Maximilian Marterer
2
1
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
5
2
20.09.16
1er tour
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
4
18.09.16
qualif.
Lamine Ouahab
1
7
1
H2H
Omar Salman
scratch
0
6
18.09.16
qualif.
Kevin Krawietz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sander Gille
1
6
3
4
18.09.16
qualif.
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Lennert Van Der Linden
0
1
2
18.09.16
qualif.
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Joran Vliegen
0
3
2
17.09.16
1er tour de qualif.
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Amine Chadli
0
1
1
17.09.16
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Khalid Allouch
0
3
2
17.09.16
1er tour de qualif.
Lennert Van Der Linden
2
6
6
H2H
Nizar Belmati
0
0
2
17.09.16
1er tour de qualif.
Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Reda Karakhi
0
2
3
17.09.16
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Saber
0
2
3
17.09.16
1er tour de qualif.
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Tifnouti
0
1
1
17.09.16
1er tour de qualif.
Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
3
4
Kenitra Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.16
Finale
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer
2
7
4
10
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Michael Linzer
1
6
6
6
6
22.09.16
Demi-finale
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
6
12
3
22.09.16
Demi-finale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Michael Linzer
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
3
8
21.09.16
Quart de finale
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
0
3
21.09.16
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Petr Michnev/Lennert Van Der Linden
0
6
5
6
1
21.09.16
Quart de finale
Pol Toledo Bague/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur/Mark Vervoort
0
4
4
21.09.16
Quart de finale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Michael Linzer
2
7
3
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Mohamed Safwat
1
5
6
6
19.09.16
1er tour
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Nizar Belmati/Mehdi Jdi
0
1
0
19.09.16
1er tour
Luca Margaroli/Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef/Yannik Reuter
0
3
1
19.09.16
1er tour
Petr Michnev/Lennert Van Der Linden
2
6
6
H2H
Amine Ahouda/Yassine Idmbarek
0
1
3
19.09.16
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik/Michael Linzer
2
6
6
H2H
Khalid Allouch/Mohamed Saber
0
2
1
20.09.16
1er tour
Pol Toledo Bague/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lamine Ouahab/Alexander Zhurbin
1
4
6
7
20.09.16
1er tour
Pedro Martinez Portero/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
3
<