Italy F34 (Santa 2017 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Cali Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Egypt F30 (Sharm
ATP: France F24 (Rodez)
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Malaysia F1 (Kuching)
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Pattaya)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F39 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F34 (Harlingen)
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F34 (Santa
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.17
Finale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
3
4
20.10.17
Demi-finale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
3
6
3
20.10.17
Demi-finale
Andrea Basso
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
3
6
3
19.10.17
Quart de finale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
3
4
19.10.17
Quart de finale
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
0
5
19.10.17
Quart de finale
Andrea Basso
1
6
4
H2H
Maxime Chazal
scratch
0
3
0
19.10.17
Quart de finale
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
2
18.10.17
2e tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
1
3
18.10.17
2e tour
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
3
18.10.17
2e tour
Maxime Chazal
2
7
4
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
5
6
1
18.10.17
2e tour
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
3
2
18.10.17
2e tour
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
3
18.10.17
2e tour
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
7
5
3
1
18.10.17
2e tour
Julian Lenz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
1
6
4
18.10.17
2e tour
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
6
H2H
Javier Marti
1
6
3
4
16.10.17
1er tour
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
5
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
4
7
6
4
16.10.17
1er tour
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Schold
0
1
2
16.10.17
1er tour
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
1
7
2
1
0
17.10.17
1er tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
4
3
17.10.17
1er tour
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
3
1
17.10.17
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
1
6
4
17.10.17
1er tour
Javier Marti
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
6
6
2
17.10.17
1er tour
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
0
2
3
17.10.17
1er tour
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
5
1
17.10.17
1er tour
Andrea Basso
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
0
5
17.10.17
1er tour
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
3
4
17.10.17
1er tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
4
1
17.10.17
1er tour
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
1
1
6
3
17.10.17
1er tour
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
0
5
4
17.10.17
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
4
17.10.17
1er tour
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
5
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
4
7
3
16.10.17
qualif.
Franjo Raspudic
1
6
2
H2H
Ivan Krivic
scratch
0
0
0
16.10.17
qualif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
2
7
3
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
scratch
0
6
5
0
16.10.17
qualif.
Toby Martin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
1
2
6
3
16.10.17
qualif.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
4
0
16.10.17
qualif.
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
1
7
2
1
3
16.10.17
qualif.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
4
1
16.10.17
qualif.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
1
4
16.10.17
qualif.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
1
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
1
6
3
2
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
1
3
7
4
1
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
2
1
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Lucas Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Thomas Grabher
0
4
1
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Serra
0
1
2
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
0
0
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
4
6
H2H
Harry Lim
1
3
6
3
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
0
0
0
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
0
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Davide Pontoglio
2
7
6
H2H
Jesper Tull Freimuth
0
5
2
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
2
0
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
4
4
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
2
4
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
1
3
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
0
1
16.10.17
2e tour de qualif.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Jasper Felix Schiefer
0
4
1
16.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
2
5
7
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
1
7
6
5
4
16.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Davide Negrotti
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Piquerez
0
1
4
16.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Jesper Tull Freimuth
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
2
4
16.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Lun Xie
0
2
4
16.10.17
1er tour de qualif.
Jasper Felix Schiefer
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Creixell Gine
0
6
0
0
Italy F34 (Santa
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.17
Finale
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
6
5
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
2
7
5
16.10.17
Demi-finale
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
3
6
10
H2H
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
1
5
16.10.17
Demi-finale
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
7
4
16.10.17
Quart de finale
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Javier Marti
0
16.10.17
Quart de finale
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
0
2
4
16.10.17
Quart de finale
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Marco Bortolotti
0
0
4
16.10.17
Quart de finale
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
Toby Martin/Francesco Moncagatto
0
6
2
2
16.10.17
1er tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Javier Marti
1
def.
H2H
Lucas Gomez/Alexander Thomas Grabher
0
16.10.17
1er tour
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Lorenzo Giustino
1
4
6
7
16.10.17
1er tour
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Lim/Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
3
0
16.10.17
1er tour
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
0
5
4
16.10.17
1er tour
Toby Martin/Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
2
16.10.17
1er tour
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
0
3
0
16.10.17
1er tour
Andrea Borroni/Marco Bortolotti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrea Grazioso/Marco Miceli
1
6
1
4
16.10.17
1er tour
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi/Matteo Masala
0
1
0
<