Hungary F5 (Budapest) 2018 livescore, live résultats

Hungary F5 (Budapest) live, $25K

hommes simple terre battue Hungary Hungary F5 (Budapest) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.18
Finale
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 2
22.06.18
Demi-finale
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 1 2
22.06.18
Demi-finale
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 4
21.06.18
Quart de finale
Peter Torebko 2 6 4 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 3 6 4
21.06.18
Quart de finale
Dragos Dima 2 6 4 6
Wilson Leite 1 1 6 2
21.06.18
Quart de finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 5
Oscar Jose Gutierrez scratch 0 3
21.06.18
Quart de finale
Zsombor Piros 2 6 4 7
Tadeas Paroulek 1 4 6 5
20.06.18
2e tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 2 1
20.06.18
2e tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 2 3
20.06.18
2e tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 2 1
20.06.18
2e tour
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Fred Simonsson 0 5 2
20.06.18
2e tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 1 6 2 2
20.06.18
2e tour
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 1
20.06.18
2e tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Patricio Heras 0 4 1
20.06.18
2e tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 4 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 1 2
18.06.18
1er tour
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 3
18.06.18
1er tour
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 1
18.06.18
1er tour
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 0 2
18.06.18
1er tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Gustav Hansson 0 1 3
19.06.18
1er tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 3
19.06.18
1er tour
Patricio Heras 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 66 3
19.06.18
1er tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 3
19.06.18
1er tour
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 2
19.06.18
1er tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 4 6 6
Peter Nagy 1 6 3 1
19.06.18
1er tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 3 2
19.06.18
1er tour
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 3
19.06.18
1er tour
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 2
19.06.18
1er tour
Gijs Brouwer 2 3 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 0 1
19.06.18
1er tour
Peter Makk 2 7 7
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 68 66
19.06.18
1er tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 5 1
19.06.18
1er tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
David Szintai 0 4 4
18.06.18
qualif.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 2 3
18.06.18
qualif.
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
18.06.18
qualif.
Eduardo Dischinger 2 3 6 6
David Damian Brna 1 6 4 0
18.06.18
qualif.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
David Szeri 0 4 1
18.06.18
qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Bodin Zarkovic 0 3 5
18.06.18
qualif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 3 6
Petr Nouza 1 3 6 2
18.06.18
qualif.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Dan Dowson 0 1 3
18.06.18
qualif.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 7 6
Roman Boychuk 1 75 5 0
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 3
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Marko Ilic 0 1 0
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Eduardo Dischinger 2 7 6
Peter Fajta 0 64 1
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 3 2
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Luka Markovic 0 0 0
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 4 4
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Adam Torocsik 0 3 4
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Ivan Noel Hornung 0 0 1
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Strahinja Rakic 0 5 3
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Damian Brna 2 6 6
Patrik Koczka 0 3 1
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 1 2
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 2
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Andre Biro 0 3 3
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 0 4 2
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
David Szeri 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 3
17.06.18
2e tour de qualif.
Bodin Zarkovic 2 7 6
Samuel Hodor 0 63 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 2 2
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 2 0
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Nick Cmager 0 0 0
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Peter Sallay 0 2 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Strahinja Rakic 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 2 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Alen Csogor 0 1 1
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Daniel Khin 0 0 1
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Daniel Szebeni 0 0 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 3 1
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Andre Biro 2 6 6
Peter Balla 0 2 1
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Balazs Balassa 0 0 0
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Richard Dulganov 0 2 0
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dan Dowson 2 6 3 6
Aleksa Daskalovic 1 3 6 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 4 4
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 7
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 2 64
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 4 6
Andras Necz 1 4 6 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Tom Asic Kovac 0 3 1
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 2 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 1 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Damian Brna 2 6 6
Tommy Szendrei 0 0 1
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Gergo Potz Nagy 0 0 0
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Gabriel Diaz Freire 0 3 2
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marko Ilic 2 6 6
Matyas Metyko 0 0 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Aljaz Radinski 0 5 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Torocsik 2 6 6
Nimrod Farkas 0 0 0
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 2 2
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Szeri 2 6 6
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz 0 3 1
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Patrik Koczka 2 7 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 5 72 3
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Bodin Zarkovic 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 1
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luka Markovic 2 6 3 7
Samuel Grman 1 4 6 5
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Noel Hornung 1 6 2 7
Filip Kucbel scratch 0 7 5
16.06.18
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Joshua Tran 0 2 3
hommes double terre battue Hungary Hungary F5 (Budapest) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.18
Finale
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras 2 1 6 10
Gustav Hansson/Fred Simonsson 1 6 2 7
18.06.18
Demi-finale
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna 0 2 2
18.06.18
Demi-finale
Gustav Hansson/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 0 4 0
18.06.18
Quart de finale
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz 0 3 4
18.06.18
Quart de finale
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos/Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 4
18.06.18
Quart de finale
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras 2 4 6 10
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 1 6 3 7
18.06.18
Quart de finale
Gustav Hansson/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Vladimir Filip 0 2 3
18.06.18
1er tour
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Pedro Bernardi/Eduardo Dischinger 0 4 3
18.06.18
1er tour
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 2 6 7
Mark Keki/Mate Voros 0 4 5
18.06.18
1er tour
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Peter Makk/David Szintai 0 0 3
18.06.18
1er tour
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras 2 6 3 10
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy 1 4 6 6
18.06.18
1er tour
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6 10
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 4 710 7
18.06.18
1er tour
Gabor Borsos/Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 0 3 3
18.06.18
1er tour
Vlad Victor Cornea/Vladimir Filip 2 7 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Peter Torebko 0 5 5
18.06.18
1er tour
Gustav Hansson/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 4 2
<