TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Gimcheon Challenger live, $50K+H, site officiel
Gimcheon Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 Finale |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.05.18 Demi-finale |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 Demi-finale |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.05.18 Quart de finale |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.18 Quart de finale |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.05.18 Quart de finale |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.18 Quart de finale |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
09.05.18 2e tour |
Go Soeda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.18 2e tour |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
09.05.18 2e tour |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.05.18 2e tour |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dudi Sela | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.05.18 2e tour |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.18 2e tour |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.18 2e tour |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
10.05.18 2e tour |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 6 | 1 | 61 | |||||
07.05.18 1er tour |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.05.18 1er tour |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dayne Kelly | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.05.18 1er tour |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uisung Park | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jose Statham | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Zhe Li | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||
Matthew Ebden scratch | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 3 | 7 | 64 | |||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duckhee Lee | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ze Zhang | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 76 | 1 | 3 | |||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.05.18 1er tour |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.05.18 qualif. |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 1 | 3 | 7 | 64 | |||||
07.05.18 qualif. |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
07.05.18 qualif. |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.05.18 qualif. |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||||
06.05.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jinseok Yoo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.05.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yong-Kyu Lim | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
06.05.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
06.05.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2 | |||||
06.05.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.05.18 2e tour de qualif. |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jae Hwan Kim | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jung-Woong Na | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Yoo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1er tour de qualif. |
Jinseok Yoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woobin Shin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Gimcheon Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.05.18 Finale |
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.18 Demi-finale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.05.18 Demi-finale |
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Frederik Nielsen/Vasek Pospisil | 0 | ||||||||
09.05.18 Quart de finale |
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu/Ze Zhang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.18 Quart de finale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.18 Quart de finale |
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Gonzales/Jason Jung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.18 Quart de finale |
Frederik Nielsen/Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.18 1er tour |
Di Wu/Ze Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.18 1er tour |
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
09.05.18 1er tour |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
09.05.18 1er tour |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renta Tokuda/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
09.05.18 1er tour |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minseob Lim/Ilsang Yoon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.18 1er tour |
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Mackenzie Mcdonald | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.05.18 1er tour |
Ruben Gonzales/Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.18 1er tour |
Frederik Nielsen/Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brydan Klein/Brayden Schnur | 0 | 2 | 5 |