Estonia F3 (Parnu) 2018 livescore, live résultats

Estonia F3 (Parnu) live, $15K

hommes simple salle Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.18
Finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 4 3
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 2 2
09.11.18
Demi-finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Martins Podzus 1 6 1 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 2 2
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 0
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 5 65
08.11.18
Quart de finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Joshua Paris 0 0 5
07.11.18
2e tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 0 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Sergey Betov 2 6 6 7
Remy Bertola 1 3 76 61
07.11.18
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 1
07.11.18
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 3 3
07.11.18
2e tour
Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 5 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 4 2
07.11.18
2e tour
Joshua Paris 2 6 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 1 3 73 4
07.11.18
2e tour
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6 7
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 1 4 75 5
05.11.18
1er tour
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 2
05.11.18
1er tour
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 73 3 3
05.11.18
1er tour
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 1 6
Siim Troost 1 4 6 3
05.11.18
1er tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 4 3
06.11.18
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 5 6 6
Peter Vajda 1 7 3 3
06.11.18
1er tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 1 4
06.11.18
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 2 0
06.11.18
1er tour
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
06.11.18
1er tour
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 4 1
06.11.18
1er tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 3 6
Tim Heger 1 3 6 1
06.11.18
1er tour
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 4
06.11.18
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 2 4
06.11.18
1er tour
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 62 4
06.11.18
1er tour
Karl Kiur Saar 2 7 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 65 4
06.11.18
1er tour
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 5 2
06.11.18
1er tour
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Jussi Tiainen 0 2 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6 6
Robin Erik Parts 1 78 4 4
04.11.18
qualif.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 5
04.11.18
qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 4 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 3 3
04.11.18
qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 7 3 6
Julius Tverijonas 1 5 6 2
04.11.18
qualif.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Johannes Seeman 0 3 2
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 2 6
Valtteri Ahti 1 4 6 4
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Julius Tverijonas 2 7 7
David Quayle 0 61 61
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 1 2
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 3 2
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 0
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 4 0
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 2
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma 0 4 0
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Daniel Morozov 0 0 1
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Johannes Seeman 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 4 2
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Robin Erik Parts 2 6 6
Jakov Tsirkin 0 3 2
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carl Bret Parko 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 2 0
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Jason Sormunen 0 5 4
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jussi Tiainen 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 2
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 3 4
03.11.18
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Egor Shutov 0 0 4
hommes double salle Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Finale
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 4
05.11.18
Demi-finale
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Sergey Betov/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 64
05.11.18
Demi-finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov 0 4 64
05.11.18
Quart de finale
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 2 10
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 1 4 6 2
05.11.18
Quart de finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 2
Denys Klok/Joshua Paris scratch 0 4 1
05.11.18
Quart de finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Tim Heger/Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 2 2
05.11.18
Quart de finale
Sergey Betov/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexander Vasilenko 0 3 63
05.11.18
1er tour
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Nikita Mashtakov 0 1 2
05.11.18
1er tour
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Alexander Georg Mandma 0 2 4
05.11.18
1er tour
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
David Quayle/Kristjan Tamm 0 3 4
05.11.18
1er tour
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 5 10
Robin Erik Parts/Siim Troost 1 4 7 5
05.11.18
1er tour
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov/Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 4
05.11.18
1er tour
Tim Heger/Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Johannes Seeman/Christoffer Solberg 0 1 2
05.11.18
1er tour
Denys Klok/Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov/Matvey Minin 0 1 3
05.11.18
1er tour
Sergey Betov/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Lukas Mugevicius/Otto Virtanen 0 68 3
<