Egypt F34 2016 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Bolivia F3
ATP: Colombia F8
ATP: Cyprus F2
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34
ATP: El Salvador F2
ATP: Greece F11
ATP: Spain F38
ATP: Tunisia F33
ATP: Turkey F47
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Egypt F34 live, $10K
Egypt F34
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.16
Finale
Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
5
1
H2H
Leny Mitjana
scratch
0
6
1
26.11.16
Demi-finale
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Merckx
0
4
3
26.11.16
Demi-finale
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
4
4
25.11.16
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil
0
4
3
25.11.16
Quart de finale
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
1
1
25.11.16
Quart de finale
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
2
3
25.11.16
Quart de finale
Piotr Matuszewski
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
6
7
2
24.11.16
2e tour
Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Danes
0
4
4
24.11.16
2e tour
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Gajewski
0
4
0
24.11.16
2e tour
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
4
0
24.11.16
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
7
4
6
3
2
24.11.16
2e tour
Jonas Merckx
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
6
2
3
24.11.16
2e tour
Leny Mitjana
2
6
3
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
3
6
3
24.11.16
2e tour
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
4
24.11.16
2e tour
Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Gaspar Murta
0
1
3
22.11.16
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
6
3
0
22.11.16
1er tour
Andre Gaspar Murta
1
6
1
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
scratch
0
1
0
22.11.16
1er tour
Alexandru Danes
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
2
3
22.11.16
1er tour
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Koval
0
1
1
23.11.16
1er tour
Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
2
6
3
23.11.16
1er tour
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
4
4
23.11.16
1er tour
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
2
2
23.11.16
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
2
2
23.11.16
1er tour
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Zawisza
0
2
1
23.11.16
1er tour
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
4
4
23.11.16
1er tour
Kamil Gajewski
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
1
1
23.11.16
1er tour
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Garzelli
0
2
2
23.11.16
1er tour
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
0
4
4
23.11.16
1er tour
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vasco Mensurado
1
4
6
2
23.11.16
1er tour
Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
6
2
3
23.11.16
1er tour
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Khrustalev
0
3
4
21.11.16
qualif.
Francesco Garzelli
2
6
6
H2H
Vivek Gautam
0
3
3
21.11.16
qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Anvit Bendre
0
3
1
21.11.16
qualif.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
2
6
7
21.11.16
qualif.
Alexandru Danes
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
0
3
4
21.11.16
qualif.
Pawel Zawisza
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Milchenko
0
2
0
21.11.16
qualif.
Oleg Koval
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Krivic
1
6
1
6
4
21.11.16
qualif.
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Gornet
0
3
3
21.11.16
qualif.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Narcisi
0
4
4
21.11.16
1er tour de qualif.
Denis Milchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Arnold Kokulewski
0
3
3
21.11.16
1er tour de qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
2
1
21.11.16
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Prokopchuk
0
1
0
21.11.16
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Lukasz Kozielski
0
3
2
21.11.16
1er tour de qualif.
Vivek Gautam
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Matyukov
0
1
1
21.11.16
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Gornet
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Lippens
0
3
5
21.11.16
1er tour de qualif.
Giovanni Narcisi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ankit Chopra
1
6
4
4
21.11.16
1er tour de qualif.
Sergey Ksenzov
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
Egypt F34
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.11.16
Finale
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kamil Gajewski/Szymon Walkow
1
6
2
7
21.11.16
Demi-finale
Kamil Gajewski/Szymon Walkow
2
4
7
10
H2H
Anvit Bendre/Jonas Merckx
1
6
6
1
7
21.11.16
Demi-finale
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/George Tsivadze
1
6
1
6
21.11.16
Quart de finale
Kamil Gajewski/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Ankit Chopra/Vivek Gautam
0
2
1
21.11.16
Quart de finale
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Vladyslav Orlov
0
1
0
21.11.16
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Manafov/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Arnold Kokulewski/Pawel Zawisza
0
4
2
21.11.16
Quart de finale
Anvit Bendre/Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara/Giorgio Ricca
0
2
3
21.11.16
1er tour
Kamil Gajewski/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Koval/Alexey Prokopchuk
0
4
4
21.11.16
1er tour
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Lukasz Kozielski/Grzegorz Panfil
0
1
2
21.11.16
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda/Dominik Suc
0
3
2
21.11.16
1er tour
Yurii Dzhavakian/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Gaspar Murta/Vasco Mensurado
0
3
4
21.11.16
1er tour
Antonio Massara/Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Neven Krivokuca
1
3
7
7
7
21.11.16
1er tour
Arnold Kokulewski/Pawel Zawisza
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
2
21.11.16
1er tour
Anvit Bendre/Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Danes/Leny Mitjana
0
4
4
21.11.16
1er tour
Ankit Chopra/Vivek Gautam
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Garzelli/Giovanni Narcisi
0
4
2
<