Egypt F33 (Sharm 2017 livescore, live résultats

Egypt F33 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $25K

hommes simple dur Egypt Egypt F33 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.17
Finale
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 74 4 4
11.11.17
Demi-finale
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 3 4
11.11.17
Demi-finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 5 6
Roman Safiullin 1 3 7 3
10.11.17
Quart de finale
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 3 2
10.11.17
Quart de finale
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 0 2 3
10.11.17
Quart de finale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 2 71 4
10.11.17
Quart de finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 66 4
09.11.17
2e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 5 0
09.11.17
2e tour
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx 0 3 3
09.11.17
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Finn Bass 0 5 1
09.11.17
2e tour
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 4 73 3
09.11.17
2e tour
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 4
09.11.17
2e tour
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 3 4
09.11.17
2e tour
Roman Safiullin 2 7 4 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 5 6 3
09.11.17
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Johan Nikles 0 64 64
07.11.17
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 3 2
07.11.17
1er tour
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 1
07.11.17
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 5
David Perez Sanz scratch 0 4 2
07.11.17
1er tour
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 5 2
08.11.17
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Olly Sadler 0 3 2
08.11.17
1er tour
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 5 2
08.11.17
1er tour
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Michiel De Krom 0 5 3
08.11.17
1er tour
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 6
Aleksander Sadal 0 1 1
08.11.17
1er tour
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 3
08.11.17
1er tour
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 1
08.11.17
1er tour
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 4 3
08.11.17
1er tour
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 0 0
08.11.17
1er tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 4 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 2 6 1
08.11.17
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 4 3
08.11.17
1er tour
Finn Bass 1 6
Michal Dembek scratch 0 2
08.11.17
1er tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 72 2
06.11.17
qualif.
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Richard Torres 0 4 3
06.11.17
qualif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 1 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 1 6 3
06.11.17
qualif.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Michal Lusovsky 0 4 2
06.11.17
qualif.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 1 4
06.11.17
qualif.
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 1
06.11.17
qualif.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Loic Perret 0 1 66
06.11.17
qualif.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Diego Matos 0 1 3
06.11.17
qualif.
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 3
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Matos 2 6 7
Alex Solanki 0 3 5
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Martin Trefny 0 4 2
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 3
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 2 4
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 4 0
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Ren Nakamura 1 6 4
Denys Gevel scratch 0 3 0
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 0 4
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo 0 3 0
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 4 6
Ilya Degoduk 1 4 6 2
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Ojas Rathi 0 2 4
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Roman Boychuk 2 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 1 6 3 1
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Antoine Leduc 0 0 4
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 3 3
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Sagar Ahuja 0 2 3
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Richard Torres 2 6 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 74 4 4
06.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Michal Lusovsky 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 65 3
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Matos 1 7 3 4
Daniil Zarichanskyy scratch 0 6 1
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Tigre Hank 2 7 6
Kunal Vazirani 0 65 3
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Antoine Leduc 1 w/o
Fabien Salle 0
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 7
Jakub Jancik 0 3 5
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 4 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Sagar Ahuja 2 7 1 7
Josef Vagner 1 64 6 5
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Loic Perret 2 7 7
Matthew Beecher 0 62 5
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 4
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 2 4
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Ojas Rathi 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 1 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 3
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Arnav Alok Goel 0 4 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Dominik Podsednik 0 2 0
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Johan Nikles 2 6 1 6
Alexey Baryshev 1 4 6 1
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 4 6
Yann Wojcik 1 66 6 4
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Kornel Kimaszewski 0 1 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo 2 6 6
Jan Malmon 0 2 4
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 1 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Denys Gevel 2 3 7 6
Alexander Merino 1 6 63 3
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Morr 1 3 6 0
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 0
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Vittar 2 4 7 6
Shramay Dhawan 1 6 63 1
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 5 6
Erroll Lawrence 1 1 7 4
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 1
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Solanki 2 6 3 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 4 6 4
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Ilya Degoduk 2 6 6
Valewis Simpson 0 0 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 3
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Richard Torres 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 4
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Harshit Bansal 0 3 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Lusovsky 2 7 6
Mark-Flavius Andres 0 5 2
06.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Trefny 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 0 2
hommes double dur Egypt Egypt F33 (Sharm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.17
Finale
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 0 1 0
06.11.17
Demi-finale
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 2
06.11.17
Demi-finale
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret 0 5 2
06.11.17
Quart de finale
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Pawel Cias/Daniel Kossek 0 2 4
06.11.17
Quart de finale
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret 2 6 6 10
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko 1 72 2 8
06.11.17
Quart de finale
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Tigre Hank/Diego Matos 0 3 5
06.11.17
Quart de finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 5 7 10
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk 1 7 5 6
06.11.17
1er tour
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 2
06.11.17
1er tour
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko 2 1 6 10
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel 1 6 3 6
06.11.17
1er tour
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret 2 3 7 10
David Perez Sanz/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 61 8
06.11.17
1er tour
Pawel Cias/Daniel Kossek 2 7 6
Anton Desyatnik/Roman Safiullin 0 5 4
06.11.17
1er tour
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 10
Alexander Merino/Michael Zhu 1 75 3 5
06.11.17
1er tour
Tigre Hank/Diego Matos 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier/Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 2
06.11.17
1er tour
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Washi Gervais/Antoine Leduc 0 2 1
06.11.17
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 5 7 10
Finn Bass/Ryan James Storrie 1 7 5 4
<