TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Bytom Challenger live, $30K+H
Bytom Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.06.10 Finale |
Pere Riba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.10 Demi-finale |
Pere Riba | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 1 | 7 | 63 | |||||
19.06.10 Demi-finale |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
18.06.10 Quart de finale |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Mektic | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.06.10 Quart de finale |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Capdeville | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.10 Quart de finale |
Pere Riba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jerzy Janowicz | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
19.06.10 Quart de finale |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 64 | 66 | ||||||
16.06.10 2e tour |
Paul Capdeville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Kellner | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
16.06.10 2e tour |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Garcia | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.10 2e tour |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.10 2e tour |
Nikola Mektic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catalin-Ionut Gard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
17.06.10 2e tour |
Pere Riba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.10 2e tour |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Aguilar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.10 2e tour |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.10 2e tour |
Jerzy Janowicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Thomas Schoorel | 1 | 2 | 75 | 61 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Paul Capdeville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafal Gozdur | 1 | 76 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Klec | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Adam Kellner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Vejmelka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Adrian Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blazej Koniusz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Oscar Hernandez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Vanek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Catalin-Ionut Gard | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Attila Balazs scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Jorge Aguilar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Pere Riba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Nikola Mektic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Danis | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Marius Copil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Martin Slanar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan-Pablo Amado | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Thomas Schoorel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andis Juska | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.06.10 1er tour |
Jerzy Janowicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.06.10 qualif. |
Adrian Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcin Gawron | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.06.10 qualif. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sherif Sabry | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.06.10 qualif. |
Adam Kellner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.10 qualif. |
Blazej Koniusz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Adrian Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Szmigiel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Ruckelshausen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Adam Kellner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lobkov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Sherif Sabry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dovydas Sakinis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Blazej Koniusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Agafonov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 1 | 1 | 72 | 1 | |||||
14.06.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erik Chvojka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.06.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Smirnov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Adrian Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Gadomski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Denis Matsukevitch | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Karim Maamoun | 1 | 6 | 67 | 69 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksandr Agafonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Przemyslaw Filipek | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Adam Kellner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Godlewski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Erik Chvojka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kajetan Kaczmarczyk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Sherif Sabry | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andriej Kapas | 1 | 4 | 74 | 65 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Richard Ruckelshausen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Janik | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Blazej Koniusz | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Rams | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Mateusz Szmigiel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Moj | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Dovydas Sakinis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Eleskovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexander Lobkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benas Majauskas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dawid Piatkowski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Stach | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Bytom Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.10 Finale |
Ivo Klec/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk/Ivan Sergeyev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.06.10 Demi-finale |
Konstantin Kravchuk/Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Capdeville/Pablo Santos-Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.10 Demi-finale |
Ivo Klec/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Mektic/Ivan Zovko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.10 Quart de finale |
Nikola Mektic/Ivan Zovko | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil/Vasek Pospisil | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.06.10 Quart de finale |
Konstantin Kravchuk/Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Aguilar/Adrian Garcia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.10 Quart de finale |
Ivo Klec/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.10 Quart de finale |
Paul Capdeville/Pablo Santos-Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jan Mertl/Martin Slanar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs/Denis Matsukevitch | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Nikola Mektic/Ivan Zovko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andriej Kapas/Mateusz Szmigiel | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Jan Mertl/Martin Slanar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Blazej Koniusz/Grzegorz Panfil | 1 | 3 | 75 | 7 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Jorge Aguilar/Adrian Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Juan-Pablo Amado/Facundo Bagnis | 1 | 2 | 73 | 9 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Konstantin Kravchuk/Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Pere Riba | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Ivo Klec/Artem Smirnov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marius Copil/Catalin-Ionut Gard | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Jaroslav Pospisil/Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karim Maamoun/Sherif Sabry | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.10 1er tour |
Paul Capdeville/Pablo Santos-Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Hernandez/Andoni Vivanco-Guzman | 0 | 3 | 4 |