Brescia Challenger 2017 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Santa
ATP: Brazil F2 (Santos)
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F9 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mexico F5 (Campeche)
ATP: Morocco F6 (Agadir)
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F43 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F37 (Pensacola)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thu
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Brescia Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
site officiel
Brescia Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.17
Finale
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
1
2
18.11.17
Demi-finale
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
7
3
4
6
1
18.11.17
Demi-finale
Laurynas Grigelis
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
6
4
1
17.11.17
Quart de finale
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
1
4
17.11.17
Quart de finale
Mirza Basic
2
7
7
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
6
5
6
6
17.11.17
Quart de finale
Laurynas Grigelis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
1
6
3
4
17.11.17
Quart de finale
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
1
4
15.11.17
2e tour
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
1
4
15.11.17
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
3
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
6
5
6
3
15.11.17
2e tour
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
4
2
15.11.17
2e tour
Viktor Galovic
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
6
3
4
16.11.17
2e tour
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
3
16.11.17
2e tour
Mirza Basic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
6
3
4
16.11.17
2e tour
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
6
6
3
16.11.17
2e tour
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Patrik Nema
1
7
4
3
2
13.11.17
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
3
4
13.11.17
1er tour
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
3
7
7
2
13.11.17
1er tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
0
3
4
14.11.17
1er tour
Andreas Seppi
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
5
4
14.11.17
1er tour
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
2
2
14.11.17
1er tour
Ricardas Berankis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
6
2
2
14.11.17
1er tour
Jurgen Zopp
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
6
4
2
14.11.17
1er tour
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
6
1
4
14.11.17
1er tour
Luca Margaroli
2
1
7
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
5
5
14.11.17
1er tour
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
4
6
6
14.11.17
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
2
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
6
9
6
3
14.11.17
1er tour
Alex De Minaur
2
7
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
6
2
3
14.11.17
1er tour
Patrik Nema
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Bury
0
6
8
6
7
15.11.17
1er tour
Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
3
6
2
15.11.17
1er tour
Stefano Travaglia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
1
6
3
4
15.11.17
1er tour
Filippo Baldi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Liam Caruana
1
4
6
6
3
12.11.17
qualif.
Denis Matsukevitch
2
7
7
H2H
Patrik Nema
0
5
6
4
12.11.17
qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
2
1
12.11.17
qualif.
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
4
4
12.11.17
qualif.
Lukas Klein
2
7
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
6
2
6
3
11.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
3
4
11.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
3
6
H2H
Roberto Marelli
1
5
6
2
11.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Alexander Bury
2
7
1
7
H2H
Yann Marti
1
6
2
6
5
11.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
0
4
6
5
11.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
1
7
4
2
1
11.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
3
4
11.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
6
0
0
11.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Patrik Nema
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
2
1
11.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Bury
1
w/o
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
11.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Marfia
0
2
2
Brescia Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.17
Finale
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
3
17.11.17
Demi-finale
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
7
14
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
1
7
2
5
12
18.11.17
Demi-finale
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
0
2
4
15.11.17
Quart de finale
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
9
6
5
16.11.17
Quart de finale
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
10
H2H
Farrukh Dustov/Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
3
8
16.11.17
Quart de finale
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Giorgio Ricca
0
1
6
2
16.11.17
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
4
6
11
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
4
9
13.11.17
1er tour
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Andreas Siljestrom
0
6
5
2
13.11.17
1er tour
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Galovic
0
4
6
4
13.11.17
1er tour
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Sijsling/Mark Vervoort
0
1
6
6
13.11.17
1er tour
Davide Pontoglio/Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Facconi/Pietro Mugelli
0
2
4
14.11.17
1er tour
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Fonio
0
2
4
14.11.17
1er tour
Farrukh Dustov/Lorenzo Frigerio
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
4
2
15.11.17
1er tour
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
Mirza Basic/Denis Matsukevitch
0
6
3
4
15.11.17
1er tour
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Cominassi/Andrea Uberti
0
1
2
<