Bratislava Challenger 2019 livescore, live résultats

Bratislava Challenger live, ˆ69K+H, site officiel

hommes simple terre battue Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.19
Finale
Norbert Gombos 2 6 3 6
Attila Balazs 1 3 6 2
22.06.19
Demi-finale
Attila Balazs 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 2 6 3
22.06.19
Demi-finale
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 2
21.06.19
Quart de finale
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 63
21.06.19
Quart de finale
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 62 4
21.06.19
Quart de finale
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 3 5
21.06.19
Quart de finale
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 4 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Attila Balazs 2 6 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 3 75 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Andrej Martin 2 3 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 1 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 76 65 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Jozef Kovalik 2 3 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 610 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Blaz Rola 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 4 3
20.06.19
3e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 74 1 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1 66
20.06.19
3e tour
Sumit Nagal 2 1 6 7
Martin Klizan 1 6 1 63
18.06.19
2e tour
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 65 3
18.06.19
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 2 1
18.06.19
2e tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 4 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 2 6 1
18.06.19
2e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Lucas Miedler 2 6 4 7
Lukas Klein 1 4 6 5
18.06.19
2e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 65
19.06.19
2e tour
Andrej Martin 2 6 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 75 2 2
19.06.19
2e tour
Martin Klizan 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 4 5
19.06.19
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 5
19.06.19
2e tour
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 4
19.06.19
2e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 4
19.06.19
2e tour
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 4
19.06.19
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 1
19.06.19
2e tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 63 2
19.06.19
2e tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 4 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 64 4
19.06.19
2e tour
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 3 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin 0 66 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 4 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 3 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 4 76 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 65 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 63 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 5 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Ben Patael 2 6 6
David Juras 0 3 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 4 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 66
17.06.19
qualif.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 0
hommes double terre battue Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0 2 5
21.06.19
Demi-finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 5 4
21.06.19
Demi-finale
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 0 5 3
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch 0 1 1
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 62
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 2 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 3 7
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev 0 64 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 0 65 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/Goncalo Oliveira 0 65 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev 2 7 4 13
Mohamed Safwat/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 5 6 11
19.06.19
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 4 10
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin 1 1 6 4
19.06.19
1er tour
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler/Blaz Rola 0 64 4
19.06.19
1er tour
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 3 7 11
Pietro Rondoni/Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 65 9
19.06.19
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Attila Balazs 0 65 4
<