TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Athens Challenger live, $85K+H, site officiel
Athens Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.04.10 Finale |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rainer Schuettler | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
24.04.10 Demi-finale |
Rainer Schuettler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dudi Sela | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.10 Demi-finale |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Muller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.10 Quart de finale |
Rainer Schuettler | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marco Chiudinelli | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.04.10 Quart de finale |
Gilles Muller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilija Bozoljac | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.10 Quart de finale |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.10 Quart de finale |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Phau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.10 2e tour |
Rainer Schuettler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantinos Economidis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.10 2e tour |
Bjorn Phau | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Philipp Petzschner scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
22.04.10 2e tour |
Gilles Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noam Okun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.10 2e tour |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harel Levy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.10 2e tour |
Marco Chiudinelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Stephane Bohli | 1 | 73 | 5 | 65 | |||||
22.04.10 2e tour |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grega Zemlja | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.10 2e tour |
Ilija Bozoljac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.10 2e tour |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miloslav Mecir | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.10 1er tour |
Harel Levy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.10 1er tour |
Noam Okun | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Robin Haase | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
20.04.10 1er tour |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Jakupovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.04.10 1er tour |
Stephane Bohli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodoros Angelinos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.10 1er tour |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Stadler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.10 1er tour |
Ilija Bozoljac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Hrbaty | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.10 1er tour |
Grega Zemlja | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andis Juska | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.04.10 1er tour |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rik de Voest | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
21.04.10 1er tour |
Rainer Schuettler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ricardas Berankis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.04.10 1er tour |
Bjorn Phau | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dieter Kindlmann scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.04.10 1er tour |
Gilles Muller | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Xavier Malisse | 1 | 63 | 75 | 5 | |||||
21.04.10 1er tour |
Konstantinos Economidis | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 73 | 5 | 63 | |||||
21.04.10 1er tour |
Philipp Petzschner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bogdanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.04.10 1er tour |
Marco Chiudinelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Witten | 1 | 75 | 5 | 2 | |||||
21.04.10 1er tour |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Desein | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.04.10 1er tour |
Miloslav Mecir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Becker | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
19.04.10 qualif. |
Noam Okun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Simon Stadler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.04.10 qualif. |
Andis Juska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Gremelmayr | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.04.10 qualif. |
Miloslav Mecir | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Rik de Voest scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.04.10 qualif. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Noam Okun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Vanni | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
19.04.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Denis Gremelmayr | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Samuel Groth | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
19.04.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Simon Stadler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amir Weintraub | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Rik de Voest | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paris Gemouchidis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Andis Juska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
19.04.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Dimov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Miloslav Mecir | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Charalampos Kapogiannis | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.10 2e tour de qualif. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Noam Okun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel King-Turner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Denis Gremelmayr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantinos Mikos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Simon Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikos Serkedakis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Rik de Voest | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dovydas Sakinis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 4 | 76 | 4 | |||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Andis Juska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enrico Iannuzzi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Amir Weintraub | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Prpic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Paris Gemouchidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikos Rovas | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Samuel Groth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aristotelis Mouratoglou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Miloslav Mecir | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juho Paukku | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michail-Anastasios Psarros | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Valentin Dimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Huurinainen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour de qualif. |
Charalampos Kapogiannis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrios Loucareas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Athens Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.04.10 Finale |
Rik de Voest/Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.04.10 Demi-finale |
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Bohli/Ilija Bozoljac | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.04.10 Demi-finale |
Rik de Voest/Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Erlich/Harel Levy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
19.04.10 Quart de finale |
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Konstantinos Economidis/Alexander Jakupovic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
19.04.10 Quart de finale |
Jonathan Erlich/Harel Levy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.10 Quart de finale |
Rik de Voest/Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leos Friedl/David Skoch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.04.10 Quart de finale |
Stephane Bohli/Ilija Bozoljac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Nicolas Mahut/Lovro Zovko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
19.04.10 1er tour |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jamie Delgado/Gilles Muller | 0 | ||||||||
19.04.10 1er tour |
Konstantinos Economidis/Alexander Jakupovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Benjamin Becker/Philipp Petzschner | 0 | ||||||||
19.04.10 1er tour |
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marco Chiudinelli/Rainer Schuettler | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 | |||||
19.04.10 1er tour |
Leos Friedl/David Skoch | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Theodoros Angelinos/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 68 | 66 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour |
Jonathan Erlich/Harel Levy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charalampos Kapogiannis/Dimitrios Loucareas | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour |
Rik de Voest/Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans/Xavier Malisse | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
19.04.10 1er tour |
Nicolas Mahut/Lovro Zovko | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Marray/Jamie Murray | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.04.10 1er tour |
Stephane Bohli/Ilija Bozoljac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Hrbaty/Lukas Lacko | 0 | 4 | 0 |