Andria Challenger 2017 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Hua Hin Challenger
ATP: Rio De Janeiro
ATP: Argentina F10 (Villa
ATP: Brazil F3 (Sao
ATP: Chile F1 (Curico)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F35 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F10 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
ATP: Mexico F6 (Monterrey)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F44 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F38 (Columbus)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thu
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Andria Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
site officiel
Andria Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.17
Finale
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
7
3
4
6
3
25.11.17
Demi-finale
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
7
7
6
5
6
6
25.11.17
Demi-finale
Christopher Heyman
2
6
5
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
3
7
5
24.11.17
Quart de finale
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
4
24.11.17
Quart de finale
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor
0
4
4
24.11.17
Quart de finale
Christopher Heyman
2
7
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
5
6
5
24.11.17
Quart de finale
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
3
22.11.17
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
6
5
2
22.11.17
2e tour
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
3
22.11.17
2e tour
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
3
3
23.11.17
2e tour
Franko Skugor
2
7
3
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
9
6
3
23.11.17
2e tour
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
5
4
23.11.17
2e tour
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
6
4
23.11.17
2e tour
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
4
4
23.11.17
2e tour
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
6
6
20.11.17
1er tour
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
1
6
3
20.11.17
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
2
20.11.17
1er tour
Albano Olivetti
2
7
3
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
3
6
2
20.11.17
1er tour
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
4
7
5
3
21.11.17
1er tour
Igor Sijsling
2
6
2
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
4
21.11.17
1er tour
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
4
3
21.11.17
1er tour
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
1
3
21.11.17
1er tour
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
4
6
4
21.11.17
1er tour
Viktor Galovic
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
6
3
4
21.11.17
1er tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
6
5
1
21.11.17
1er tour
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
2
4
21.11.17
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
4
4
21.11.17
1er tour
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
5
2
22.11.17
1er tour
Franko Skugor
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
6
7
22.11.17
1er tour
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
4
7
4
22.11.17
1er tour
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
3
4
19.11.17
qualif.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
3
1
19.11.17
qualif.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
1
5
19.11.17
qualif.
Christopher Heyman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
1
6
4
3
19.11.17
qualif.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
3
6
4
18.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
3
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev
1
3
6
5
18.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
4
7
5
6
3
18.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
3
4
18.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
2
4
18.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Christopher Heyman
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
4
7
3
18.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Giorgio Ricca
2
4
7
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
1
6
6
6
6
7
18.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bury
0
6
4
4
18.11.17
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
6
4
6
4
18.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Savino Lapalombella
0
0
1
18.11.17
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Scelzi
0
0
0
Andria Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.17
Finale
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
1
3
6
7
24.11.17
Demi-finale
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
0
2
6
3
24.11.17
Demi-finale
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
7
10
6
22.11.17
Quart de finale
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
2
6
11
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
1
6
2
9
22.11.17
Quart de finale
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Constant Lestienne
0
1
1
23.11.17
Quart de finale
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
0
5
3
23.11.17
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
0
4
4
20.11.17
1er tour
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
5
20.11.17
1er tour
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin/Walter Trusendi
0
4
4
20.11.17
1er tour
Gabor Borsos/Constant Lestienne
2
7
4
12
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Denis Matsukevitch
1
6
4
6
10
21.11.17
1er tour
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Lorenzo Frigerio
1
2
7
3
7
21.11.17
1er tour
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Mark Vervoort
0
4
4
21.11.17
1er tour
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
3
22.11.17
1er tour
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic/Aldin Setkic
0
1
2
22.11.17
1er tour
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Giorgio Ricca
0
4
2
<