Alicante Challenger 2018 livescore, live résultats
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Panama City Challenger
ATP: Egypt F12 (Sharm
ATP: Italy F6 (Santa
ATP: Japan F5 (Kashiwa)
ATP: Tunisia F13 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F13 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F9 (Memphis)
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
Alicante Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
site officiel
Alicante Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.18
Finale
Pablo Andujar
2
7
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
6
5
1
06.04.18
Demi-finale
Pablo Andujar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
1
4
7
4
06.04.18
Demi-finale
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
4
05.04.18
Quart de finale
Pablo Andujar
2
1
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
6
4
4
05.04.18
Quart de finale
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
4
05.04.18
Quart de finale
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
5
6
0
05.04.18
Quart de finale
Alex De Minaur
2
6
7
H2H
Marcel Granollers
0
4
6
4
04.04.18
2e tour
Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
3
04.04.18
2e tour
Pablo Andujar
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
3
6
2
04.04.18
2e tour
Guido Andreozzi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
6
2
6
4
04.04.18
2e tour
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
5
04.04.18
2e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
2
04.04.18
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
5
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
scratch
0
2
04.04.18
2e tour
Gian Marco Moroni
2
4
7
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
6
5
4
04.04.18
2e tour
Alex De Minaur
2
6
2
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
2
6
3
02.04.18
1er tour
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
2
4
02.04.18
1er tour
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
2
2
02.04.18
1er tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
4
3
02.04.18
1er tour
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
3
02.04.18
1er tour
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
5
5
03.04.18
1er tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Marti
0
1
1
03.04.18
1er tour
Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
0
2
03.04.18
1er tour
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
3
4
03.04.18
1er tour
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
1
6
1
03.04.18
1er tour
Lorenzo Giustino
1
5
H2H
Carlos Taberner
scratch
0
1
03.04.18
1er tour
Guido Andreozzi
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
6
5
4
03.04.18
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
3
03.04.18
1er tour
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
4
03.04.18
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Rubin
0
3
4
03.04.18
1er tour
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
2
03.04.18
1er tour
Gian Marco Moroni
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
6
7
2
02.04.18
qualif.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
3
7
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
4
6
6
4
02.04.18
qualif.
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
5
5
02.04.18
qualif.
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
6
6
5
1
02.04.18
qualif.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
1
4
01.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
7
3
2
01.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
5
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
4
7
4
01.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Federico Gaio
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
6
5
1
01.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
4
7
5
6
6
01.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
3
6
4
01.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
7
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
4
5
01.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
7
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
5
3
01.04.18
2e tour de qualif.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
0
4
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
3
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein
1
6
1
2
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
2
6
4
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
2
7
7
H2H
Guillermo Olaso
1
6
6
5
5
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
5
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
4
7
4
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
5
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
4
7
6
3
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Arthur De Greef
1
7
5
4
H2H
Marc Giner
scratch
0
6
0
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
3
4
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Aslan Karatsev
1
4
H2H
Laslo Djere
scratch
0
1
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
David Vega Hernandez
1
6
3
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
scratch
0
2
2
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
3
3
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
3
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
2
1
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
7
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
4
6
6
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
2
0
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
5
2
31.03.18
1er tour de qualif.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
3
6
3
Alicante Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.04.18
Finale
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Ariel Behar
0
3
2
05.04.18
Demi-finale
Guido Andreozzi/Ariel Behar
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
0
0
2
05.04.18
Demi-finale
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/David Vega Hernandez
1
7
4
5
04.04.18
Quart de finale
Guido Andreozzi/Ariel Behar
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
1
04.04.18
Quart de finale
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/David Pel
0
3
2
04.04.18
Quart de finale
Pedro Martinez Portero/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla/Andrei Vasilevski
1
4
6
8
04.04.18
Quart de finale
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak
1
w/o
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Alessandro Giannessi
0
02.04.18
1er tour
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/David Marrero
0
4
1
03.04.18
1er tour
Andrea Arnaboldi/Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
7
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
5
03.04.18
1er tour
Guido Andreozzi/Ariel Behar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Grzegorz Panfil
1
2
6
8
03.04.18
1er tour
Yaraslav Shyla/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Alex de Minaur/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
2
4
03.04.18
1er tour
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Andreas Siljestrom
0
1
6
3
03.04.18
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Kenny De Schepper/Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
4
2
03.04.18
1er tour
Pedro Martinez Portero/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys
0
2
4
03.04.18
1er tour
Scott Clayton/David Pel
2
6
5
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Divij Sharan
1
4
7
6
<