Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
16:00
2e tour
Federico Coria [1]  
Francisco Cerundolo  
26.11.20
16:00
2e tour
Oriol Roca Batalla  
Thiago Agustin Tirante [q]  
26.11.20
16:00
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas [8]  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
26.11.20
16:00
2e tour
Vit Kopriva  
Jesper De Jong [SE]  
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Benicarlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
10:00
2e tour
Felix Gill  
Nicolas Alvarez Varona  
26.11.20
10:00
2e tour
Luca Van Assche [q]  
Ivan Gakhov  
26.11.20
11:30
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato [7]  
Francisco Andreu Garcia [WC]  
26.11.20
11:30
2e tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin  
Pol Martin Tiffon  
26.11.20
11:30
2e tour
Timofey Skatov [4]  
Marco Bortolotti  
26.11.20
11:30
2e tour
Lilian Marmousez  
Alberto Barroso Campos [q]  
26.11.20
13:00
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [6]  
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran  
hommes simple salle Slovakia M15 Bratislava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
00:00
2e tour
Petr Michnev  
Peter Fajta  
26.11.20
00:00
2e tour
Danylo Kalenichenko  
David Poljak [7]  
26.11.20
00:00
2e tour
Bogdan Bobrov [5]  
Alexis Canter  
26.11.20
00:00
2e tour
Marek Gengel [8]  
Savriyan Danilov  
26.11.20
00:00
2e tour
Artem Dubrivnyy [4]  
Otto Virtanen  
26.11.20
00:00
2e tour
Filip Misolic [q]  
Vadym Ursu [q]  
26.11.20
00:00
2e tour
Tomas Jirousek  
Tobias Simon [3]  
26.11.20
00:00
2e tour
Arthur Fery  
Zizou Bergs [6]  
hommes simple terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
09:00
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago [1]  
Niels Visker [q]  
26.11.20
09:00
2e tour
Benjamin Dhoe  
Juan Bautista Otegui [q]  
26.11.20
09:00
2e tour
Damien Wenger [q]  
Emiliano Maggioli  
26.11.20
09:00
2e tour
Sidane Pontjodikromo [LL]  
Johan Nikles [6]  
26.11.20
10:30
2e tour
Miljan Zekic [5]  
Erik Crepaldi  
26.11.20
10:30
2e tour
Luis Patino [WC]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen [q]  
26.11.20
10:30
2e tour
Yurii Dzhavakian [q]  
Daniel Michalski [2]  
26.11.20
10:30
2e tour
Juan Pablo Paz  
Aldin Setkic [4]  
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
08:30
2e tour
Lucas Miedler [1]  
Mateus Alves (2001)  
26.11.20
08:30
2e tour
Naoki Tajima [q]  
Timo Stodder [q]  
26.11.20
08:30
2e tour
Jiri Lehecka [4]  
Sho Shimabukuro  
26.11.20
08:30
2e tour
Henry Patten [LL]  
Vasil Kirkov  
26.11.20
10:00
2e tour
Lucas Gerch  
Jakub Paul [q]  
26.11.20
10:00
2e tour
Ryan Peniston [5]  
Sebastian Gima [q]  
26.11.20
10:00
2e tour
Gijs Brouwer  
Corentin Denolly [2]  
26.11.20
10:00
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta [6]  
Adrian Andreev  
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
00:00
1er tour
Cesar Bourgois [q]  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [8]  
26.11.20
00:00
1er tour
Adrian Oetzbach [q]  
Uladzislau Zhuk [WC]  
26.11.20
00:00
1er tour
Clement Deleersnyder [q]  
Sebastian Prechtel  
26.11.20
09:00
1er tour
Skander Mansouri [1]  
Colin Sinclair  
26.11.20
09:00
1er tour
Daniele Capecchi [7]  
Terence Atmane  
26.11.20
09:00
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz [5]  
Kristjan Tamm  
26.11.20
09:00
1er tour
Pierre Delage  
Matias Zukas [3]  
26.11.20
10:00
1er tour
Kenneth Raisma [q]  
Jean Thirouin [6]  
26.11.20
10:20
1er tour
Mousa Alkotop [WC]  
Ergi Kirkin [2WC]  
26.11.20
10:30
1er tour
Moez Echargui  
Luca Giacomini  
26.11.20
10:30
1er tour
Lazar Vojinovic [WC]  
Mirko Martinez [q]  
26.11.20
10:30
1er tour
Titouan Droguet [q]  
Omar Giacalone  
26.11.20
10:30
1er tour
Alibek Kachmazov  
Ignacio Carou  
26.11.20
12:00
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte [4]  
Louis Tessa  
26.11.20
12:00
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa  
Luca Potenza  
26.11.20
12:00
1er tour
Eliakim Coulibaly  
Michal Dembek  
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
14:00
2e tour
Christian Lindell  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [q]  
26.11.20
14:00
2e tour
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida [q]  
Orlando Luz  
26.11.20
15:30
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva [6]  
Thomaz Bellucci  
26.11.20
15:30
2e tour
Joao Menezes [7]  
Chun Hsin Tseng  
hommes double terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
17:00
Quart de finale
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak [1]  
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros  
hommes double terre battue Spain M15 Benicarlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
14:00
Demi-finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan [4]  
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko [2]  
hommes double salle Slovakia M15 Bratislava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
00:00
Quart de finale
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl  
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu [4]  
26.11.20
00:00
Quart de finale
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov [3]  
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny [WC]  
hommes double terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
12:30
Quart de finale
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti [1]  
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz  
26.11.20
12:30
Quart de finale
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla [4]  
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone  
26.11.20
12:30
Quart de finale
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover  
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago [2]  
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
12:00
Quart de finale
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs  
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer [4]  
26.11.20
12:30
Quart de finale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner [1]  
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi  
26.11.20
13:00
Quart de finale
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek  
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis [2]  
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
00:00
Quart de finale
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza  
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches [3]  
hommes double terre battue Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
00:00
Quart de finale
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli  
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz [3]  
<