TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
All Lower level | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 1er tour |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Laurent | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Biella Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 65 | 63 | |||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesare Carpano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Buscaglione | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Forli Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Finale |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
Hamburg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Garin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Castelo Branco | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M15 Melilla | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
Holger Rune | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andreev | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Finale |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Split Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Borna Devald | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.20 1er tour de qualif. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mili Poljicak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Forli Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Finale |
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Hamburg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Demi-finale |
John Peers/Michael Venus | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
M15 Castelo Branco | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Finale |
Mateus Alves/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava | 1 | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Finale |
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.09.20 Finale |
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo | 0 | 4 | 2 |