Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Unknown Player 1 w/o
Adam Pavlasek 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 64
12.03.20
2e tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 4 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Emilio Nava 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Adam Pavlasek 1 1
Petr Nouza scratch 0 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 5 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 1 7 67
12.03.20
2e tour
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 5 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 4 7 1
12.03.20
1er tour
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 5 7
Mauricio Echazu 1 4 7 5
12.03.20
1er tour
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre 0 0 0
12.03.20
1er tour
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 1
Brandon Walkin scratch 0 4 0
12.03.20
1er tour
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 6
Jose Olivares scratch 0 3
12.03.20
1er tour
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 5
12.03.20
1er tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 62
12.03.20
1er tour
Dali Blanch 2 6 7
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 66
hommes simple dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 3 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 2 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Adrian Obert 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 60
12.03.20
2e tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 3 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 3
George Tsivadze scratch 0 5 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 2 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Clement Geens 2 6 0 6
Lenny Hampel 1 2 6 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Luke Johnson 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 1 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 2 7 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 6 5 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 1 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 3 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 3 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 65 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 3 6
Robert Strombachs 1 2 6 2
hommes simple salle Russia M15 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 63 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Ivan Liutarevich 2 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 5 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Igor Trunov 0 3 63
12.03.20
2e tour
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Egor Agafonov 2 3 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 63 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 65
12.03.20
2e tour
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 2 71 3
hommes simple terre battue India M15 Kolkata Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 3 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 1 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 3 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 4 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 1 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 3 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Faisal Qamar 2 7 3 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 65 6 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Loule Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Maverick Banes 2 6 2 6
Marvin Moeller 1 2 6 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 0 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Guy Den Heijer 2 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 1 6 5 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Matteo Arnaldi 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Majed Kilani 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler 0 3 63
12.03.20
2e tour
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Jesse Timmermans 0 4 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 4 3
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Kirill Kivattsev 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 2 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Aziz Ouakaa 1 w/o
Enrico Dalla Valle 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Savva Polukhin 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 63
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 w/o
Vladimir Korolev 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 4
Paras Dahiya scratch 0 0 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 w/o
Ze Zhang 0
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Porec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 3 6
Andrea Basso 1 4 6 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 4 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Pietro Rondoni scratch 0 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 63 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 62 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 4
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Alessandro Petrone 1 w/o
Petr Hajek 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Mats Rosenkranz 1 w/o
Filip Duda 0
hommes simple salle France M15 Toulouse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 63 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 3 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Alexis Gautier 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 63 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Louis Tessa 2 6 4 6
Paul Cayre 1 3 6 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Dan Added 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 2
hommes simple gazon Australia M25 Geelong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 2
12.03.20
2e tour
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 0
12.03.20
2e tour
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 1 2 77 614
12.03.20
2e tour
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Jordan Smith (AUS) 0 1 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 7
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 62 61
12.03.20
2e tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 610 4
12.03.20
2e tour
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 1 0
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
3e tour
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 5 62
12.03.20
3e tour
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 2
Arthur De Greef scratch 0 1 0
12.03.20
3e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 1 6
Elias Ymer 1 64 6 2
12.03.20
3e tour
Roman Safiullin 2 6 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 0
12.03.20
3e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 2 2
12.03.20
3e tour
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 68
12.03.20
3e tour
Pavel Kotov 1 w/o
Mats Moraing 0
12.03.20
3e tour
Jesper De Jong 1 w/o
Mikael Torpegaard 0
hommes simple dur JAR Potchefstroom Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Dustin Brown 2 6 3 6
David Pichler 1 3 6 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 2 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 4 6 61
12.03.20
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 7 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Daniel Masur 1 3 1
Edan Leshem scratch 0 6 1
12.03.20
2e tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 5
12.03.20
2e tour
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 67 3
12.03.20
2e tour
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Demi-finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 0 63 4
12.03.20
Demi-finale
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 1 w/o
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 0
hommes double dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1er tour
Jordi Arconada/Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi/Alfredo Perez 0 2 2
12.03.20
1er tour
Julian Bradley/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso/Henry Estrella 0 4 1
hommes double dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 2 6 2 10
Rashed Nawaf/Filip Veger 1 1 6 2
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Shahbaaz Khan/Mousa Zayed 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka/Sam Taylor 0 64 2
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Ryan Nijboer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 7
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 0 63 63
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Alexandar Lazarov/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 w/o
Francis Casey Alcantara/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0
hommes double dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Filip Bergevi/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 3
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Altug Celikbilek/Robert Strombachs 2 5 6 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 7 2 8
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Adrian Barbu/Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 0 3 3
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 5 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Vitaliy Sachko 1 1 7 8
hommes double salle Russia M15 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 0 64 4
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 7
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 64 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Igor Kudriashov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Alexander Ovcharov/Andrey Uvarov 0 61 1
hommes double terre battue India M15 Kolkata Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 4
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 4 10
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 1 4 6 7
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Benjamin Dhoe/Maxime Mora 2 4 6 10
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh 1 6 3 3
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 3 5
hommes double dur Portugal M15 Loule Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 1 w/o
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Jonathan Binding/Fabio Coelho 2 1 6 10
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 1 6 4 8
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1er tour
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel 2 7 6
Marco De Rossi/Moritz Trocker 0 5 3
12.03.20
1er tour
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev 1 1
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch scratch 0 0
12.03.20
1er tour
Rik Muller/Jesse Timmermans 1 w/o
Moez Echargui/Majed Kilani 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini/Kirill Kivattsev 0
12.03.20
1er tour
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Runhao Hua/Ze Zhang 0
12.03.20
1er tour
Gregorio Cordonnier/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 2
Niklas Guttau/Bastien Presuhn scratch 0 0
12.03.20
1er tour
Yecong He/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 10
Michael-John Every/Diego Fernandez Flores 1 3 76 8
12.03.20
1er tour
Olivier Rojas/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 w/o
Adil Kalyanpur/Dominik Palan 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Olivier Rojas/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 w/o
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 0
hommes double terre battue Croatia M15 Porec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Admir Kalender 0 1 2
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo 1 w/o
Giovanni Fonio/Pietro Rondoni 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Xin Hu/Andrea Pellegrino 0 62 1
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Manafov/David Perez Sanz 1 w/o
Makary Adamek/Kristof Minarik 0
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Petr Hajek/Nathan Seateun 0
hommes double salle France M15 Toulouse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Hugo Pierre 0 2 4
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Alexis Gautier/Christian Samuelsson 1 w/o
Titouan Droguet/Kyrian Jacquet 0
hommes double gazon Australia M25 Geelong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Demi-finale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 0 4 2
12.03.20
Demi-finale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 4 62
hommes double salle Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 1
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov 2 5 6 10
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow 1 7 3 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov 0 4 67
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov 0 2 3
hommes double dur JAR Potchefstroom Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Quart de finale
Daniel Masur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
<