Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis
TennisEnDirect.fr
Tous les tournois
Hommes
Femmes
TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
TOUS LES TOURNOIS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Playford Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Nules
ATP: M15 Opava
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Naples
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Classement ATP
Classement WTA
En Direct
Prévus
Terminés
Mes matchs (0)
31.10. / Je
31.10. / Je
««
Mars 2024
»»
Lu
Ma
Me
Je
Ve
Sa
Di
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Paris
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Rafael Nadal
2
6
6
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
0
4
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
4
6
6
31.10.19
3e tour
Gael Monfils
2
4
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
1
6
4
1
31.10.19
3e tour
Novak Djokovic
2
7
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
6
7
1
31.10.19
3e tour
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Thiem
0
3
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
1
7
4
4
6
6
31.10.19
3e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
3
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
1
2
7
2
Charlottesville Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
3
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
3
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Marcos Giron
2
6
3
7
H2H
Darian King
1
4
6
6
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov
0
4
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Filip Peliwo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
1
1
6
1
31.10.19
3e tour
Dmitry Popko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
1
6
6
5
1
31.10.19
3e tour
Brayden Schnur
2
7
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
6
5
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Brandon Nakashima
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
6
5
3
Eckental Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Lukas Lacko
2
7
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
5
3
31.10.19
3e tour
Illya Marchenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
7
3
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Steve Darcis
2
3
6
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
6
2
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
1
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Jiri Vesely
2
7
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
6
2
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
6
2
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
4
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
6
3
6
6
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Lloyd Harris
2
4
6
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
4
6
3
Guayaquil Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Leonardo Mayer
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
3
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
4
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
6
3
6
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
4
0
31.10.19
3e tour
Hugo Dellien
2
6
5
7
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
1
2
7
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
4
6
8
31.10.19
3e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
2
3
31.10.19
3e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
1
3
6
3
31.10.19
3e tour
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
6
5
M15 Antalya
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Jonathan Eysseric
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
1
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
3
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
1
1
7
4
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
7
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
5
6
7
31.10.19
2e tour
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
1
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
2
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
2
1
M15 Meshref
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Jirat Navasirisomboon
0
4
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Alexander Igoshin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
3
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
7
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
6
5
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Marko Tepavac
2
5
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
1
7
3
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
1
1
6
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
5
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Alec Adamson
2
7
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
6
3
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Karl Friberg
1
6
2
H2H
Adrian Obert
scratch
0
1
0
M15 Nules
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
3
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
1
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Tiago Cacao
1
7
5
4
H2H
Pablo Alemany
scratch
0
6
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
4
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
1
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
1
6
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
5
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
3
6
14
M15 Opava
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
5
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
3
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Petr Michnev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
3
6
2
31.10.19
2e tour
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
6
5
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Michal Dembek
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
4
6
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
4
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Mattia Bellucci
2
3
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
6
6
5
3
M15 Parnu
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Stefan Seifert
1
7
1
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
scratch
0
5
0
31.10.19
2e tour
Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
0
6
6
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
6
0
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Lasse Muscheites
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
1
4
6
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
3
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
4
6
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Daniil Glinka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
6
4
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Oleksii Krutykh
2
4
7
6
H2H
Masi Sarpola
1
6
6
4
0
M15 Sharm El
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Maciej Smola
2
0
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
3
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd
0
3
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Julian Cash
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
3
6
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
1
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
2
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
5
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
3
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
4
0
M15 Tabarka
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
1
6
5
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
2
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
3
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Marco Miceli
2
6
2
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
4
6
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
5
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
2
6
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
1
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
1
M25 Monastir
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Peter Torebko
2
3
7
7
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
1
6
6
1
6
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
3
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
7
4
4
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Petros Chrysochos
2
7
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
6
4
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Alexandre Muller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
1
6
1
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
2
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
3
6
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Alexander Donski
2
7
1
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
6
6
6
1
31.10.19
2e tour
Evan Furness
2
6
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
4
5
M25 Naples
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Crawford
0
2
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Alan Kohen
2
1
6
6
H2H
Peter Bertran
1
6
2
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Stefan Kozlov
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Riffice
0
2
4
31.10.19
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
5
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Simon Carr
1
6
H2H
Jesse Witten
scratch
0
2
31.10.19
2e tour
Adrian Andreev
1
5
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
scratch
0
1
Playford Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
7
H2H
Blake Mott
0
4
6
7
31.10.19
3e tour
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate
0
1
3
31.10.19
3e tour
Luke Saville
2
3
7
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
1
6
6
2
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
0
3
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
4
0
31.10.19
3e tour
Andrew Harris
2
4
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell
1
6
5
2
31.10.19
3e tour
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
3
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
4
3
Shenzhen Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
3e tour
Go Soeda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yan Bai
1
6
3
3
31.10.19
3e tour
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
3
31.10.19
3e tour
Jason Jung
2
7
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
6
2
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
7
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
0
4
6
6
31.10.19
3e tour
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
5
7
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
4
7
6
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
7
5
3
4
31.10.19
3e tour
Zhizhen Zhang
1
6
2
H2H
Borna Gojo
scratch
0
2
1
31.10.19
3e tour
Roman Safiullin
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
6
5
3
Paris
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
2
6
7
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
5
31.10.19
2e tour
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
2
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
7
5
10
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
1
5
7
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Austin Krajicek
0
1
3
31.10.19
2e tour
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
6
3
11
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
1
3
6
9
31.10.19
2e tour
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
1
6
3
8
Charlottesville Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
1er tour
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko/Alexey Vatutin
0
2
3
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Sebastian Korda/Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
JC Aragone/Hunter Reese
0
4
4
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Dominic Inglot
0
2
3
31.10.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic
2
7
7
H2H
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin
0
6
9
6
5
Eckental Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic
0
2
6
6
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Denys Molchanov
0
2
4
Guayaquil Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
2
3
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Menezes
0
2
5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
3
12
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo
1
2
6
10
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
2
4
Playford Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Yosuke Watanuki
0
3
4
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
2
2
7
10
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
1
6
6
7
7
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier
2
7
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Thomas Fancutt
0
6
7
5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny
0
5
3
Shenzhen Challenger
Sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang
2
1
7
11
H2H
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
1
6
6
5
9
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li
0
3
3
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Mikhail Elgin/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
7
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin
0
4
6
3
<