TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Feliciano Lopez | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
26.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Brest Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
Vienna | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Hamburg Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Salvatore Caruso | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
Lima Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Federico Coria | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Liuzhou Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Denis Istomin | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Danilo Petrovic scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Julien Cagnina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Benicarlo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Doha | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Junin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Finale |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Liberec | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 2e tour |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 Quart de finale |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.19 2e tour |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.19 2e tour |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.10.19 Quart de finale |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
26.10.19 2e tour |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 2e tour |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 2e tour |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.19 Quart de finale |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Navone | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.10.19 2e tour |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi | 1 | 71 | 64 | 5 | |||||
26.10.19 2e tour |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Fayetteville | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mejia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Redlicki | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
M25 Fort Worth | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Quart de finale |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 1 | 70 | 3 | |||||
26.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nathan Ponwith | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Basel | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Reilly Opelka | 1 | 62 | 74 | 63 | |||||
Brest Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
Vienna | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Hamburg Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Lima Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Finale |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Liuzhou Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Basel | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 1 | 73 | 63 | 5 | |||||
26.10.19 Demi-finale |
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 4 | 4 |