Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle France Brest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 64
24.10.19
3e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 3 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 6 3
24.10.19
3e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 3
24.10.19
3e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 63
24.10.19
3e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 65
24.10.19
3e tour
Corentin Denolly 2 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 5 3
24.10.19
3e tour
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 1 66
24.10.19
3e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 62 4
hommes simple salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 3 68
24.10.19
2e tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 3 6
Gilles Simon 1 2 6 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 73 4 1
24.10.19
2e tour
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 7
Sam Querrey 1 75 4 65
24.10.19
2e tour
Dominic Thiem 2 3 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 4 2
hommes simple salle Germany Hamburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 2
24.10.19
3e tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 3
24.10.19
3e tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 2 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 5 6 2
24.10.19
3e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
24.10.19
3e tour
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Filip Horansky 0 5 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 66 2
24.10.19
3e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Viktor Troicki 0 3 64
24.10.19
3e tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 68
hommes simple terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 2
24.10.19
3e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 1 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 3 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 1
24.10.19
3e tour
Joao Menezes 2 6 1 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 4
24.10.19
3e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 65
24.10.19
3e tour
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 2 4
24.10.19
3e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 1 76 1
hommes simple dur China Liuzhou Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Denis Istomin 2 4 7 6
Steven Diez 1 6 64 0
24.10.19
3e tour
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 4 2
24.10.19
3e tour
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 4
24.10.19
3e tour
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 68 66
24.10.19
3e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 1 w/o
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0
24.10.19
3e tour
Borna Gojo 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 64 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 3
24.10.19
3e tour
Yuta Shimizu 1 5 6 2
Konstantin Kravchuk scratch 0 7 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 2 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 1
24.10.19
2e tour
Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 6
Bart Stevens 1 4 6 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 7
Duje Kekez 1 4 6 63
24.10.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
24.10.19
2e tour
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Benicarlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona scratch 0 4 1
24.10.19
2e tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 6 2 0
24.10.19
2e tour
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7 6
Miguel Damas 1 73 5 3
24.10.19
1er tour
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 1 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
1er tour
Alejandro Mendoza 2 3 7 7
Skyler Butts 1 6 65 67
24.10.19
2e tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 2 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 1
24.10.19
2e tour
Tigre Hank 2 6 0 6
Ignacio Carou 1 4 6 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 4 1
24.10.19
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Tyler Mercier 0 0 64
24.10.19
2e tour
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 0 6
Zane Khan 1 65 6 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Luca Keist 1 6 3
Joshua Ortlip scratch 0 2 0
hommes simple dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 1 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 4 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 0 2 0
24.10.19
2e tour
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Chukang Wang 2 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 68 0
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Junin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 1
24.10.19
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 2 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 1
24.10.19
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 4 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 4 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 2 6
Luciano Carraro 1 65 6 1
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Liberec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Michal Konecny 2 7 4 7
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 67
24.10.19
2e tour
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Stefan Seifert 0 4 61
24.10.19
2e tour
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5
Niklas Schell scratch 0 2 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 65 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 73 4 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 4 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 3 6 7
Wojciech Marek 1 6 1 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 4 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 4 65
24.10.19
2e tour
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 4 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Billy Harris 2 6 3 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 3 6 60
24.10.19
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Julian Cash 0 3 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 4 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 2 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 5 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 4 7 3
hommes simple dur USA M25 Fayetteville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 3 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 3 6 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Haru Inoue 2 1 7 6
Trent Bryde 1 6 5 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 2 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 3 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 4
hommes simple dur USA M25 Fort Worth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Liam Broady 2 6 2 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Ryan Peniston 1 6 1
Brian Cernoch scratch 0 2 0
24.10.19
2e tour
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 2 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 0 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Jacob Fearnley 1 6 1
Alastair Gray scratch 0 1 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia M25 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Majed Kilani 2 7 1 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 67 6 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Alexis Gautier 2 1 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 3 2
24.10.19
2e tour
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 0 0
hommes simple salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 6 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 4 6
Richard Gasquet 1 2 6 3
24.10.19
2e tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 2 4
24.10.19
2e tour
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7 7
David Goffin 1 74 64 5
24.10.19
2e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 74 2 4
hommes simple dur Australia Traralgon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 4 6
Harry Bourchier 1 4 6 3
24.10.19
3e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 3
24.10.19
3e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 4
24.10.19
3e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 3 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 4 6 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Andrew Harris 1 3 7 4
Akira Santillan scratch 0 6 5 1
24.10.19
3e tour
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 64 2
24.10.19
3e tour
Max Purcell 2 6 3 7
Blake Mott 1 4 6 5
24.10.19
3e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 3
hommes double salle France Brest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
1er tour
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Reymond 0 2 3
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris 0 67 3
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 0 2 2
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 0 64 3
hommes double salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 2
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 0 4
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 5 4
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 62 65
hommes double salle Germany Hamburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 7
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 0 4 64
24.10.19
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 63
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 64
24.10.19
1er tour
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 0 4 3
24.10.19
1er tour
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 4 10
Louis Wessels/Mischa Zverev 1 5 6 7
hommes double terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 64
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 6 10
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 1 6 3 3
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 1 2 74 8
24.10.19
1er tour
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 5 11
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 5 7 9
hommes double dur China Liuzhou Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 6 10
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 1 72 4 8
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 0 4 3
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 12
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida 1 2 74 10
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung 2 7 4 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 65 6 8
hommes double salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 1 6 18
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 2 16
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 67 5
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
hommes double dur Australia Traralgon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 0 4 4
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 w/o
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 0
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 1 6 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 6 2 6
24.10.19
Quart de finale
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 8
<