TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Fairfield Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darian King | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Draper | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Peter Heller scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
M15 Bad Salzdetfurth | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Daniel De Jonge | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
M15 Burgas | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Alexander Knight | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
M15 Karshi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 Demi-finale |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 Demi-finale |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Binda | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
M25 Claremont | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Liam Broady | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Schnaitter | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Evan Song | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Govind Nanda | 1 | 63 | 6 | 63 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Evan Song | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Benjamin Sigouin scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Zane Khan | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaiah Strode | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Roja de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Jordi Samper-Montana scratch | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
M25 Rio De | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Fabiano De Paula | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||
Rafael Matos scratch | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 1er tour |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 1er tour |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Miele | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 1er tour |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Taiguara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2e tour |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matias Zukas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Demi-finale |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 73 | 63 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 Demi-finale |
Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Nerman Fatic scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Daniel Nguyen | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Toowoomba | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Dayne Kelly | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Martin Beran scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Jacob Grills | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Harry Bourchier scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Lagos | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | ||||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Shanghai | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roger Federer | 1 | 3 | 77 | 3 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Novak Djokovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Fairfield Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Evan King/Hunter Reese | 1 | 64 | 72 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Treat Conrad Huey | 0 | ||||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Demi-finale |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Shanghai | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 18 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16 | |||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.10.19 Quart de finale |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 0 | 4 | 2 |