Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Campinas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 64 2
hommes simple dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Dominic Thiem 2 3 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Illia Chernov 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 4 10
Konstantin Kremeshkov 1 2 6 7
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lars Johann 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 0
06.10.19
Finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Peter Heller 0 5 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 1 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bekir Berk Sahin 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 4 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 0 3 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Jirousek 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 1 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Moaz Assaf 2 6 6
Yevhen Chernov 0 0 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Bulgaria M15 Burgas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Veselin Kiselkov 0 1 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 1 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Damian 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 1 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 1 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Niv 2 7 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 5 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Iliev 2 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov 0 2 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hristo Valeov 2 6 1 10
Simeon Kostov 1 3 6 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dian Nedev 2 6 6
Mihailo Radosavljevic 0 4 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Manasov 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 1 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bozo Barun 1 6
Igor Banicevic scratch 0 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6
Luboslav Ivanchev 0 2 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yanaki Milev 1 4
Cosmin Ontica scratch 0 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Martirosian 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 0 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariano Silberstein 1 6 2
Adrian Chamdani scratch 0 2 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Atwater 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 2 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Keaton Cullimore 2 6 6
Maksym Khalus 0 0 0
hommes simple dur JAR M15 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Alexander Donski 2 7 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 1 63 75 66
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Sabadell Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Johan Nikles 2 5 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 7 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Baez 1 1 6 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Adam Januska 0 4 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
James Boyd 0 4 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 1 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giuseppe Tresca 1 5
Alejandro Hastings scratch 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Zeiad Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Ludvig Aaes 0 3 4
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 1 1
06.10.19
Finale
Marek Gengel 2 6 5 6
Alessandro Bega 1 2 7 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 3 7 10
Henrik Traskin 1 6 5 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Adrien Guye 0 2 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Athanassios Manekas 2 7 6
Charles Minc 0 64 4
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Annei Laska 0 2 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Moraing 2 7 6
Sebastien Mathieu 0 64 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 3 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 1 4
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 4 64
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mao Takada 2 6 7
Kevin Portmann 0 3 66
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 7
Stepan Pecak 0 1 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 4 6 10
Lewie Lane 1 6 3 7
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 1 2
06.10.19
Finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 6 3 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Samosi 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi 0 3 2
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 6
Nick Stam 0 3 1
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 1 6 0
Ali Dghim scratch 0 4 1
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Edward Hubner 2 6 1 10
Gabriele Felline 1 4 6 8
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Mark Stam 0 1 0
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 2 2
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Anthony Turchi 0 2 4
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jing Long Weng 2 4 6 11
Artur Kulibaba 1 6 2 9
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Ons Daaloul 0 0 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sebastian Defilippis 2 6 6
Tanay Mehta 0 0 1
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Sebastian Defilippis 2 7 6
Maxim Turyev 0 61 0
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 7
Nikolas Lahky 0 3 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Australia M25 Brisbane Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 2 4
hommes simple dur USA M25 Claremont Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 7
N. Taylor Grove 0 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joel Kielbowicz 1 7 5 2
Jesse Ross scratch 0 6 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Farzin Danny Amiri 2 2 6 10
Oleksiy Arovin 1 6 2 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Abraham Asaba 0 64 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 2 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Roscoe Bellamy 2 6 6
Nikolai Parodi 0 2 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Piers Foley 2 6 6
Renaud Lefevre 0 3 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zeki Horoz 2 3 6 10
Christopher Papa 1 6 4 6
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Tsolakyan 2 6 7
Julian Noah Steinhausen 0 3 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Angus Bradshaw 2 6 6
Quinn Snyder 0 4 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Nava 2 6 6
Andy Mardana 0 2 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sean Robles 2 6 6
Marcus Saron Terry Jr. 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ben Goldberg 2 6 7
Patrick Zahraj 0 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yassine Smiej 2 6 10
Karl Collins 0 3 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ryan Noah Lee 2 6 7
Jared Thompkins 0 3 63
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ali Amiri 2 3 6 10
Eric Morris 1 6 4 6
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jiaxi Ma 2 6 6
Josh Darian 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 2 7 6
Wally Thayne 0 64 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luke Casper 2 6 6 10
Ivan Smith 1 76 3 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kyle Kang 2 6 6 10
Kyle Overmyer 1 75 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon M25 Jounieh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Matija Pecotic 2 6 4 6
Maxime Chazal 1 1 6 2
hommes simple dur USA M25 Norman Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Filippo Bettini 2 6 6
Luigi Corrias 0 2 4
06.10.19
Finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Mannapov 2 2 7 10
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 6 66 2
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Kossek 2 2 7 10
Luigi Castelletti 1 6 5 4
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Filippo Giovannini 2 7 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 5 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 4 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6
Matteo Bornigia 0 0 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Milan Radojkovic 2 6 6
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Tavira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Ao Shen 0 4 1
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 1 6 11
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 6 4 9
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 1 4
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Huu Hung Anh Nguyen 0 0 2
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 1 0
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Huynh Thinh 2 6 4 10
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 4 6 6
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 2 0
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 7 6
Jatuporn Nalamphun 0 5 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yi Jui Lo 2 6 6 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 75 3 5
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 0 1
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tu Le Khanh Duy 2 6 6
Roy Hobson 0 4 3
06.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Credit Chaiyarin 1 6 2
Amit Beniwal scratch 0 2 0
hommes simple dur Australia M25 Toowoomba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qualif.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 0 2 3
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 0
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 2 1
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 4 2
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 3 10
Tai Sach 1 1 6 3
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jai Corbett 2 6 6
Liam Puttergill 0 4 1
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 5 10
Jack Mccarthy 1 3 7 8
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Glen Dawes 2 6 6 10
David Barclay 1 2 75 8
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 0 2
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 7 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 5 4
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
Chen Dong 0 66 4
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
James Ibrahim 2 6 2 10
Scott Puodziunas 1 3 6 7
06.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 6
William Ma 0 68 3
hommes simple salle France M25+H Nevers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Arthur Reymond 2 3 7 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 63 4
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Illya Marchenko 2 4 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 4 3
hommes simple dur Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
John Millman 0 3 2
hommes simple dur China Shanghai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qualif.
Jeremy Chardy 2 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 4 4
06.10.19
qualif.
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 7
Marcel Granollers 0 5 62
06.10.19
1er tour
Joao Sousa 2 2 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 4 65
06.10.19
qualif.
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 1
06.10.19
1er tour
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 4 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 1 3
06.10.19
qualif.
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 5 3
06.10.19
qualif.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 4 68
06.10.19
qualif.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 2
06.10.19
1er tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 65 4
06.10.19
qualif.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 4
06.10.19
1er tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 62 75 4
hommes double terre battue Brazil Campinas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6 10
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 1 72 4 8
hommes double dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 64
hommes double dur Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
Finale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 0 67 4
hommes double dur China Shanghai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1er tour
John Isner/Sam Querrey 2 7 7
Alex de Minaur/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 64 64
06.10.19
1er tour
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 7
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella 0 62 67
06.10.19
1er tour
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Gael Monfils 0 3 3
<